Sites operating under an approved arrangement

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​The below lists of approved arrangement sites are grouped by the type of commercial operation and the biosecurity activities that are authorised to take place at these facilities.

Not all approved arrangement sites are listed below, only those that elect to be are listed. If you wish for your approved site to be added or deleted from the below list please have the approved arrangement manager contact AA Canberra.

List of current sites by class

[Expand all]​​

Class 1.1: Sea and air freight depot (unrestricted)

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Registration # Class Code Registered Name Address2 Physical State M.Depot T/G Rural T/G Fumigation LCL
C1169 1.1 Darwin Port Operations Pty Ltd East Arm Wharf Complex Berrimah NT 0828 NT No Yes Yes No Yes
N0275 1.1 Murrell Freight Services Pty Ltd Old Port Road Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N0528 1.1 Toll Transport Pty Ltd 38 Robertson Street Carrington NSW 2294 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N2013 1.1 AAT Port Kembla Pty Ltd Yampi Way (off Tom Thumb Road) Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N2242 1.1 Crawfords Freightlines Pty Ltd Lot 12 Old Maitland Road Sandgate NSW 2304 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N2416 1.1 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd 17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Yes Yes Yes No Yes
N2725 1.1 ANJ Container Services and Bond Stores Pty Ltd 3 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW Yes Yes Yes No Yes
N2751 1.1 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd Gate B53, Warehouse 3,4,6 - 2 Simblist Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N2752 1.1 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd Gate B30 - 55 Friendship Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N2788 1.1 Trojan Bond Pty Ltd 11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
Q0238 1.1 Interport Cargo Services Pty Ltd 97 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD Yes Yes No No Yes
Q0347 1.1 Qube Logistics (Qld) Pty Ltd 1 Bingera Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Q1381 1.1 Far North Queensland Ports Corporation Cairns Ports Yard, via Dutton Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q1389 1.1 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd 26 Whimbrel Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Q1965 1.1 Patrick Container Ports Pty Ltd Curlew Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2156 1.1 Linx Port Services Pty Ltd CRN MacFarlan & Mark Fenton Drives, Auckland Point Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2162 1.1 NSS Port Logistics Pty Ltd Cnr MacFarlane Drive and Tug Berth Road Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2174 1.1 NSS Port Logistics Pty Ltd 121 Hubert Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2389 1.1 South East Qld Hauliers Pty Ltd 68 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2390 1.1 IPS Brisbane Pty Ltd 1-5 Bishop Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2511 1.1 Flinders TBSH Pty Ltd Archer Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2600 1.1 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd 8 - 10 Curlew Street Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD Yes Yes Yes No Yes
Q2619 1.1 The Trustee for The Carswell Family Trust 149 Benjamin Place Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2680 1.1 Northern Stevedoring Services Pty Ltd George Bell Drive
Mackay QLD 4740
QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2810 1.1 Russell Transport Pty Ltd 118 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
S0077 1.1 Qube Logistics (SA) Pty Ltd Coghlan Road Outer Harbour SA 5018 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S0199 1.1 SET Pty Ltd Evan Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S1153 1.1 AWH Pty Ltd Lot 28 -70 Grand Trunkway Gillman SA 5013 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S1600 1.1 Rapid Haulage Pty Ltd 214 Victoria Road Largs Bay SA 5016 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S1751 1.1 The Trustee for The Spectrum Transport Systems Unit Trust 53-57 Magazine Road Dry Creek SA 5094 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S1773 1.1 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd 4 Martin Avenue Gillman SA 5013 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S1803 1.1 Symons and Clark Transport Pty Ltd 13 Francis Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
T0089 1.1 Toll Transport Pty Ltd 23  River Road Wivenhoe TAS 7320 TAS No Yes Yes No Yes
T1055 1.1 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd Mobil Road Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS No Yes Yes No Yes
T1084 1.1 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd Macquarie Wharf No 4 Hobart TAS 7000 TAS No Yes Yes No Yes
V1118 1.1 L Arthur Pty Ltd 660 Footscray Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Yes Yes Yes No Yes
V2676 1.1 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd 38 - 72 Appleton Dock Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Yes Yes Yes No Yes
W1481 1.1 Qube Logistics (WA) Pty Ltd 1 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W1712 1.1 Citywalk Pty Ltd 19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Yes Yes Yes No Yes
W1728 1.1 Rous Head Cargo Services Pty Ltd Lot R111 Kooringa Place North Fremantle WA 6159 WA Yes Yes Yes No Yes
W1926 1.1 Toll Transport Pty Ltd Corner Port Beach Road & Manoora Close North Fremantle WA 6159 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W2049 1.1 Pilbara Ports Authority 2 The Esplanade Port Hedland WA 6721 WA No Yes No No Yes

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 1.2: Air cargo terminal

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot Public list
1.2 A2001 Qantas Freight Enterprises Ltd   4 George Tyson Drive Canberra ACT 2609 ACT N N
1.2 A4626 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   8 George Tyson Drive
Canberra Airport ACT 2609
ACT N N
1.2 N0064 Menzies Aviation (Australia) Pty Ltd   Building 276 Sixth St. Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N N
1.2 N0444 Qantas Airways Ltd   Qantas Cargo Centre, Link Road Mascot NSW 2020 NSW Y N
1.2 N0641 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd   321 Link Road Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N N
1.2 N2542 Menzies Aviation (Australia) Pty Ltd   Tenancy 2, Building 1 Millenium Court Estate
33-41 Military Road Matraville NSW 2036
NSW N N
1.2 N3153 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd   4 Military Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N N
1.2 C1054 Qantas Airways Ltd Australian Air Express Pty Ltd Sir Norman Brearley Drive Marrara NT 0810 NT N N
1.2 C1094 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   301 Bagot Road Coconut Grove NT 0812 NT N N
1.2 Q0044 Qantas Freight Enterprises Ltd   Dakota Court Service Road
Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N N
1.2 Q0305 Qantas Airways Ltd   23 Qantas Drive, Eagle Farm, Qld, 4007 Eagle Farm QLD 4007 QLD N N
1.2 Q1070 Gold Coast Air Terminal Services Pty Ltd   20 Eastern Avenue, Coolangatta Airport Coolangatta QLD 4225 QLD N N
1.2 Q1070 Gold Coast Air Terminal Services Pty Ltd Warren Done International or WDM, Coast Cargo 20 Eastern Avenue, Coolangatta Airport Coolangatta QLD 4225 QLD N N
1.2 Q1191 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd Toll Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd, Toll Air Services 1-7 Chloris Drive Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD N N
1.2 Q2168 Menzies Aviation (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 Rosa Street
Brisbane International Airport Brisbane Airport QLD 4009
QLD N N
1.2 Q2358 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   1A Boronia Road Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD N N
1.2 Q2650 Aircraft Loaders and Packers Pty Ltd   Unit 5, 1 Westringia Road, Brisbane Airport Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD N N
1.2 Q2694 Brisbane West Wellcamp Airport Pty Ltd   Brisbane West Wellcamp Freight
1511 Toowoomba - Cecil Plains Road Wellcamp QLD 4350
QLD N N
1.2 Q2844 Menzies Aviation Cairns PTY LTD   Bldg 77 Caurdon Avenue Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N N
1.2 S0082 DHL Global Forwarding (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 4, Building A, Corbett Court Export Park SA 5950 SA N N
1.2 S1531 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   382 Richmond Road Netley SA 5037 SA N N
1.2 S1630 Qantas Freight Enterprises Ltd   Sir Richard William Avenue Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N N
1.2 S1713 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   2 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N N
1.2 S1756 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd   2 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N N
1.2 S1790 Menzies Aviation (Australia) Pty Ltd   2 Comley Street Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N N
1.2 V0199 Menzies Aviation (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 APAC DRIVE Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N N
1.2 V0733 Avalon Airport Australia Pty Ltd   80 BEACH ROAD Lara VIC 3212 VIC N N
1.2 V2192 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd   27-35 Apac Drive, Melbourne Airport Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N N
1.2 V2602 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   2-4 Mace Way Tullamarine VIC 3045 VIC Y N
1.2 V2848 First Point Animal Services Pty Ltd   5 Apac Drive Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N N
1.2 W0007 DHL Global Forwarding (Australia) Pty Ltd DHL Danzas Air and Ocean (Australia) Pty Ltd 2 Fricker Rd Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N N
1.2 W0059 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   9 Dawson Road, Perth International Airport Newburn WA 6105 WA N N
1.2 W0226 Qantas Airways Ltd   Affleck Road Newburn WA 6104 WA N N
1.2 W1629 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd   Unit 1 / 2 ,Intl Freight Centre
Cnr Affleck and Grogan Roads Newburn WA 6105
WA N N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 1.3: Sea and air freight depot (restricted)

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Registration # Class Code Registered Name Address2 Physical State M.Depot T/G LCL
A1317 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd Block 60 Section 7 54 Sawmill Circuit Hume ACT 2620 ACT No Yes No No Yes
C1051 1.3 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd 3 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0812 NT No No No No Yes
C1068 1.3 Wridgways Pty Ltd Lot 1691 McKinnon Road Berrimah NT 0828 NT Not Listed No No No No
C1127 1.3 TNT Australia Pty Ltd 61 O'Sullivan Crescent
East Arm Berrimah NT 0828
NT No No No No Yes
C1138 1.3 Bollore Logistics Australia Pty Ltd 14 Hamaura Road East Arm NT 0822 NT No Yes No No Yes
C1143 1.3 Air Menzies International (Australia) Pty Ltd 7 Travers Street Coconut Grove NT 0810 NT No No No No Yes
C1171 1.3 Northline Pty Ltd 16 Dawson Street East Arm NT 0822 NT No Yes No No Yes
C1173 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 11 Campion Road East Arm NT 0822 NT No No No No Yes
C1175 1.3 Powerhouse Logistics Pty Ltd 38 Hamaura Road East Arm NT 0822 NT No Yes No No Yes
N0054 1.3 Scott Corporation Ltd Corner of King and Wattle Street Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW No No No No Yes
N0178 1.3 CEVA Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 10B Discovery Cove, 1801 Botany Road Botany NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0192 1.3 Concordia International Forwarding Pty Ltd 8 Green St Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0219 1.3 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd Sydney Gateway 1 Keith Smith Avenue , Kingsford Smith Airport Mascot NSW 2020 NSW Yes No No No Yes
N0237 1.3 Expeditors International Pty Ltd 10-14 Mc Pherson Street Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0271 1.3 Gibson Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 3 / 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW No No No No Yes
N0281 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 4 Tucks Road Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0289 1.3 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd 1767 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No No No No Yes
N0291 1.3 Hanley's Removals Pty Ltd 13 Bessemer St Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0296 1.3 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd 289 Coward Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0350 1.3 Kintetsu World Express (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 15, 37-41 O'Riordan St Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0407 1.3 RJ Nuss Removals Pty Ltd 708B Mowbray Road Lane Cove NSW 2066 NSW No No No No Yes
N0422 1.3 Panalpina World Transport Pty Ltd Cnr Bourke Rd & Doody Streets Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW No No No No Yes
N0445 1.3 Quality Centre Food Services Pty Ltd 9 Short Street Auburn NSW 2144 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0473 1.3 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd 72-80 Bourke Road Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0573 1.3 Fracht Australia Pty Ltd 19 Baker St Botany NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0584 1.3 Geodis Australia Pty Ltd 1 Millennium Court Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0588 1.3 World Courier (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 1, 8 Lord Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No No
N0589 1.3 World Wide Shipping Services Pty Ltd Unit 3/6-8 Greenfield Street Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N0630 1.3 Wridgways Pty Ltd 14 Epic Place Villawood NSW 2163 NSW No No No No Yes
N1084 1.3 Maritime Container Services Pty Ltd Cooks River Rail Terminal, 20 Canal Road St Peters NSW 2044 NSW No No Yes No No
N1243 1.3 Macarthur Intermodal Shipping Terminal Pty Ltd 9 Stonny Batter Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N1250 1.3 Wallace International Pty Ltd Unit 8A & 4, 443 West Botany Street Rockdale NSW 2216 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1277 1.3 Ixom Operations Pty Ltd 70 Marple Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1297 1.3 UPS SCS (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 3 Botany Grove Estate, 14A Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW No No No No Yes
N1330 1.3 All Stockfeeds Pty Ltd 13 Edwards Road Box Hill NSW 2765 NSW No No No No Yes
N1488 1.3 3M Australia Pty Ltd 5 Reconciliation Rise Pemulwuy NSW 2145 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1502 1.3 Hai Son Shipping and Transport Pty Ltd 87 Marigold Street Revesby NSW 2212 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1530 1.3 Specific Freight Pty Ltd 34-36 McCauley Street Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1577 1.3 Alpine Atlas Investments Pty Ltd 21 Pembury Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1589 1.3 Simon Johnson Purveyor of Quality Foods Pty Ltd 24A Ralph Street Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N1970 1.3 CSR Viridian Ltd 8 Williamson Rd Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2032 1.3 Qube Logistics (SB) Pty Ltd Sheds 4, 5 and 6, Yennora Distribution Park, Loftus Road Yennora NSW 2161 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2048 1.3 CDK Stone Pty Ltd 20 Yulong Close Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW No No No No Yes
N2064 1.3 Nippon Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 291 Coward St Mascot NSW 2020 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2086 1.3 Joe Cahill (VIC) Pty Ltd 14 Roussell Road Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2149 1.3 AWS Customs and Forwarding Pty Ltd Lot 5, 141 Beauchamp Rd Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2154 1.3 UPS Pty Ltd Port Air Industrial Estate, Store 3.1, 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Yes No No No Yes
N2189 1.3 Agility Logistics Pty Ltd 4 Military Rd Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2232 1.3 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd 52 Huntingwood Drive Huntingwood NSW 2148 NSW No No No No Yes
N2256 1.3 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd 60 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW No No No No Yes
N2268 1.3 TNT Australia Pty Ltd Unit 5, 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Yes Yes No No Yes
N2288 1.3 Sydney Sideloaders Pty Ltd 46 McCauley Street Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2382 1.3 EPL International Pty Ltd Unit 1/133-137 Beauchamp Rd Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2426 1.3 Glen Cameron Nominees Pty Ltd 2-6 Basalt Street Greystanes NSW 2145 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2452 1.3 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd 5 Macdonald Road Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2473 1.3 AWH Pty Ltd Store 1, Door 25, Yennora Distribution Centre
Gate 3, Byron Road Yennora NSW 2161
NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2506 1.3 TCF International Pty Ltd Unit 5 18-28 Sir Joseph Banks Drive Kurnell NSW 2231 NSW No No No No Yes
N2507 1.3 South Pacific Food Distributors Pty Ltd 102 Airds Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2511 1.3 DHL Global Forwarding (Australia) Pty Ltd Building 1, 33-41 Military Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2520 1.3 OSS World Wide Movers Pty Ltd 9 Goulburn Street Kings Park NSW 2148 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2523 1.3 Palmers Group Pty Ltd 27 Roberts Road Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2557 1.3 Owens Transport Pty Ltd 2 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2559 1.3 International Trade Management Ltd Partnership Unit D, 13-21 Mandible Street Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2643 1.3 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd Building 1, 1 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2652 1.3 Wiseway Logistics Pty Ltd 39-43 Warren Avenue Bankstown NSW 2200 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2658 1.3 Unity Int'l Cargo Pty Ltd 7 Jindalee Place Riverwood NSW 2210 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2667 1.3 Australasian Mail Services Pty Ltd 118 Denison Street Hillsdale NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2668 1.3 Vickers and Hoad Pty Ltd 224 Young Street Waterloo NSW 2017 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2690 1.3 Myer Pty Ltd 7 Interchange Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2699 1.3 A Hartrodt Australia Pty Ltd 90 Ashford Avenue Milperra NSW 2214 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2700 1.3 Bollore Logistics Australia Pty Ltd Unit 14-15, 2-4 Beauchamp Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2714 1.3 Costco Wholesale Australia Pty Ltd Building 2,  3 Davis Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2739 1.3 Navia Pty Ltd Unit 3/2-12 Beauchamp Road Botany NSW 2019 NSW No No No No Yes
N2741 1.3 Air Menzies International (Australia) Pty Ltd Building 2,  1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW No No No No Yes
N2742 1.3 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd 52 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2757 1.3 Hellas Europe Australia Pty Ltd 10 Centenary Avenue Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2765 1.3 Lovatt Transport Pty Ltd 32-38 Luland Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2784 1.3 BR International Logistics Pty Ltd 1A Amour Street Milperra NSW 2214 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2795 1.3 Vanguard Logistic Services (Australia) Pty Ltd Warehouse 3,
4 Lord Street Botany NSW 2019
NSW No No No No Yes
N2796 1.3 Associated Customs and Forwarding Services Pty Ltd Warehouse 3, 11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2805 1.3 D and S Harrington Pty Ltd 3 Arab Road Padstow NSW 2211 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2810 1.3 Federal Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 2 Military Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW Yes Yes No No Yes
N2821 1.3 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd 50 Yarrawa Street Prestons NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2880 1.3 Rohlig Australia Pty Ltd Unit 1, 2 Secombe Place Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2904 1.3 Toll Transport Pty Ltd 26 McPherson Street Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No No No No Yes
N2926 1.3 Axima Pty Ltd 38 Britton Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2927 1.3 Airmark Ocean and Air Logistics Pty Ltd Unit 11, 7-11 Parraweena Road Taren Point NSW 2229 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2945 1.3 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 202 Fairfield Road
Yennora NSW 2161
NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2947 1.3 Racer Group Pty Ltd Unit 2, 16 Powdrill Rd Prestons NSW 2170 NSW No No No No Yes
N2953 1.3 Pauls Customs and Forwarding Solutions Pty Ltd Unit 10B, Ground Floor - Warehouse Level
Paul's Customs and Forwarding Solutions/Port Air Industrial Estate
1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019
NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2955 1.3 Yusen Logistics (Australia) Pty Ltd 11 Greenhills Avenue Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2979 1.3 DSV Air and Sea Pty Ltd 2 Oakdale Close Horsley Park NSW 2175 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N2989 1.3 DSV Air and Sea Pty Ltd Air Gate Business Park
2/283 Coward Street Mascot NSW 2020
NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3005 1.3 H and Y Bond Warehouse Pty Ltd 13/2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3012 1.3 Summit Sea and Air Pty Ltd Warehouse 2B, Silverwater Distribution Centre
4 Newington Road Silverwater NSW 2128
NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3053 1.3 BRW Logistics Pty Ltd Building 54, 400 Moorebank Avenue Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3062 1.3 WSI Logistics Pty Ltd 36 Gow Street Padstow NSW 2211 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3077 1.3 Connor Anderson International Pty Ltd Unit 7, 92-100 Belmore Road Riverwood NSW 2210 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3098 1.3 Transfleet Transport Pty Ltd 299A Canterbury Road Revesby NSW 2212 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3099 1.3 VISA Global Logistics Pty Ltd 11-14 John Morphett Place Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3105 1.3 South Western Logistics Pty Ltd 20 Yarrunga Street Prestons NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3112 1.3 Seatram Logistics Pty Ltd 4 Mitchell Road Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3124 1.3 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd Mainfreight, 55 Yarrunga Steet Prestons NSW 2170 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3137 1.3 CT Freight Pty. Ltd. unit 3, Discovery Cove, 1801 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N3146 1.3 Icehouse Logistics Pty Ltd 23 Wonderland Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N3147 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd Level 1, Yennora Distribution Centre, Bldg 3, Dennistoun Avenue Yennora NSW 2161 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3154 1.3 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd Enfield Intermodal Centre, Gate E5 Mainline Road Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3160 1.3 Costco Wholesale Australia Pty Ltd 15 Ottelia Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3162 1.3 HubX Transportation Pty Ltd Warehouse 1, 2 Simblist Street Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3168 1.3 Conga Foods Pty Ltd Unit 1B 7  Dursley road Yennora NSW 2161 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3174 1.3 Aramex Australia Pty Ltd 56A Anzac Street Chullora NSW 2190 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3178 1.3 Marine and Auto Depot Pty Ltd 8/40 Marigold Street Revesby NSW 2212 NSW No Yes Yes No Yes
N3188 1.3 Cosentino Australia Pty Limited 270 Beech Road Casula NSW 2170 NSW No Yes Yes No No
N3190 1.3 Stockwell International Pty Ltd 3A Inglis Rd Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3198 1.3 ADSM Pty Ltd 61 Fairford Road Padstow NSW 2211 NSW No Yes No No Yes
N3210 1.3 Johnston's Transport Industries Pty Ltd 56 Fitzroy St Marrickville NSW 2204 NSW No Yes No No Yes
Q0096 1.3 Roland Graf's Auto Centre Pty Ltd 8 Maranoa Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q0118 1.3 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 13 Toohey Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD No No No No Yes
Q0120 1.3 A Hartrodt Australia Pty Ltd 22 Chapman Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q0197 1.3 UPS SCS (Australia) Pty Ltd 29 Alexandra Place Murarrie QLD 4172 QLD No No No No Yes
Q0272 1.3 DHL Global Forwarding (Australia) Pty Ltd 9 Viola Place, Brisbane Airport Eagle Farm QLD 4007 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q0328 1.3 R A Dibbs and Sons Pty Ltd 76 Pentex Street Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q0370 1.3 Air Menzies International (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 2, 35 Qantas Drive Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q0377 1.3 Vision International Forwarding Pty Ltd 729-739 MacArthur Avenue Central Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q0380 1.3 KMB Pty Ltd 120 Briggs Road Ipswich QLD 4305 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q0384 1.3 G and L Yuen Pty Ltd 917 Beaudesert Rd Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1066 1.3 Cargoclear International Pty Ltd 341 Fison Ave (East) Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1068 1.3 Australian Global Freight Pty Ltd 926 Kingsford Smith Drive Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1243 1.3 Anridge Pty Ltd 367 Thynne Street Morningside QLD 4170 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1388 1.3 Alldiesel Australia Pty Ltd 18 Jade Drive, Molendinar, Qld, 4214 Molendinar QLD 4214 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1472 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd 31 Inghams Place Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1473 1.3 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd 113 Buchanan Road Banyo QLD 4014 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1557 1.3 TACS International Pty Ltd 19 Industrial Avenue Stratford QLD 4870 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1641 1.3 Sadleirs Transport Co (WA) Pty Ltd 19 Chapman Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1987 1.3 National Glass Pty Ltd 174 Zillmere Rd Boondall QLD 4034 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1994 1.3 Toll North Pty Ltd 19 Osprey Drive Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1998 1.3 ICL (International) Pty Ltd 44 Granite Street Geebung QLD 4034 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q1999 1.3 Barratt and Wallace Pty Ltd 118A Lavarack Street Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2015 1.3 AWH Pty Ltd 123 Boundary Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2042 1.3 The Trustee for The Wemyss Family Trust 76 Export Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2188 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 420 Sherbrooke Road Willawong QLD 4110 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2230 1.3 Rohlig Australia Pty Ltd 27 Navigator Place Hendra QLD 4011 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2284 1.3 TNT Australia Pty Ltd 21 Taylor Place
Trade Coast Central Eagle Farm QLD 4007
QLD Not Listed No No No No
Q2289 1.3 The Trustee for The McCluskey Family Trust 14 - 18 Russell Street Kallangur QLD 4503 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2295 1.3 Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd 80 Randle Road Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2330 1.3 Panalpina World Transport Pty Ltd 61-67 Buchanan Road Banyo QLD 4014 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2354 1.3 Dionysius Transport Services Pty Ltd 246 Lytton Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2381 1.3 Knuckey Logistics Pty Ltd 71 Bellrick Street Acacia Ridge QLD 4110 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2388 1.3 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd 63a Lavarack Avenue Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2394 1.3 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 38 Westgate Street Wacol QLD 4076 QLD No No No No Yes
Q2504 1.3 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd 20b Clyde Gesel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2541 1.3 Gibson Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd 30 Huntington Place Banyo QLD 4014 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2556 1.3 Portgate Logistics LP W5
4 Osprey Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178
QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2557 1.3 Conroy Removals Pty Ltd 20 Briggs Court Kallangur QLD 4503 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2561 1.3 Emperor Food Group Pty Ltd 40 Curzon Street Tennyson QLD 4105 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2566 1.3 The Trustee for The Wemyss Family Trust 88 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2567 1.3 Myer Pty Ltd 278 Orchard Road Richlands QLD 4077 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2568 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd Unit 1B 37 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2579 1.3 Ceva Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd 56 Main Beach Road Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2590 1.3 Bollore Logistics Australia Pty Ltd Unit 1
103 Buchanan Road Banyo QLD 4014
QLD No No No No Yes
Q2620 1.3 Australian Logistics Solutions Pty Ltd 155 Fison Avenue West, Eagle Farm, Qld, 4009 Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2625 1.3 Navia Pty Ltd Unit 3
859-901 Kingsford Smith Drive Eagle Farm QLD 4008
QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2628 1.3 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd 6 Howard Smith Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2643 1.3 OSS World Wide Movers Pty Ltd Warehouse 3, 8 Osprey Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2650 1.3 Aircraft Loaders and Packers Pty Ltd Unit 5, 1 Westringia Road, Brisbane Airport Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2655 1.3 Toll Global Forwarding Pty Ltd 128 Buchanan Road Banyo QLD 4014 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2671 1.3 Global Air and Ocean Pty Ltd 30 Anton Road Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
Q2675 1.3 Buccini Transport Pty Ltd 20 Anton Road, Hemmant, QLD, 4174 Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2688 1.3 Melbourne Transport and Warehouse Pty Ltd 30-38 Pritchard Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2704 1.3 JFC Australia Co Pty Ltd 29A Brickworks Place, Rochdale Rochedale QLD 4123 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2707 1.3 Wridgways Pty Ltd 118 Paradise Road Acacia Ridge QLD 4110 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2709 1.3 Deliver Group Pty Ltd Unit 3/96 Export Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2722 1.3 Owens Transport Pty Ltd 4 Howard Smith Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2739 1.3 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd 20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2781 1.3 Northline Nomineeco Pty Ltd 51 Monash Road Redbank QLD 4301 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2783 1.3 Federal Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 41-43 Qantas Drive Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2784 1.3 Ceva Logistics (Australia) Pty Ltd 2 Australand Drive Berrinba QLD 4117 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2796 1.3 BKC Storage and Distribution Pty Ltd Building W8 9 Osprey Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2806 1.3 Famous Pacific Shipping (QLD) Pty Ltd 16 Akuna Court Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2833 1.3 Aspac Freight Pty Ltd 3 Viola Place Brisbane Airport QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2848 1.3 PortGate Logistics LP 70 Lucinda Way Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2868 1.3 Australian Global Express Pty Ltd 3, Ausglobe Logistics,  43  Holt Street Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD No Yes No No Yes
Q2876 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics PTY LTD 15 Curlew Street Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD No Yes Yes No Yes
S0089 1.3 Kerry Logistics (Australia) Pty Ltd 4 Martin Avenue Gillman SA 5013 SA No Yes No No Yes
S0188 1.3 Total Logistics Pty Ltd 70-72 Pym Street Dudley Park SA 5008 SA No Yes No No Yes
S0196 1.3 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd 5 Frederick Road Royal Park SA 5014 SA No Yes No No Yes
S0239 1.3 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 500 Churchill Road, Kilburn SA 5084 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1076 1.3 CLC Deliveries Pty Ltd 344 Findon Road Kidman Park SA 5025 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1403 1.3 EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd 1104-1110 Port Wakefield Road Burton SA 5110 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1483 1.3 Crane Services Pty Ltd 50 - 52 Francis Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1491 1.3 Bell Total Logistics Pty Ltd 23 East Street Brompton SA 5007 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1523 1.3 Agility Logistics Pty Ltd 22 Butler Boulevard
Burbridge Business Park Adelaide Airport SA 5950
SA No Yes No No Yes
S1532 1.3 TNT Australia Pty Ltd 20 Butler Boulevard Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1592 1.3 Sirva Pty Ltd 41-45 Davis Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1697 1.3 SET Pty Ltd 16-23. Store A,
Whicker Road Gillman SA 5015
SA No No No No Yes
S1702 1.3 Air Menzies International (Australia) Pty Ltd 3A Corbett Court Export Park SA 5950 SA No No No No Yes
S1713 1.3 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd 2 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1716 1.3 Ianfletch Pty Ltd and Leigh Moss Pty Ltd and Oneq Pty Ltd Unit 6, 25-27 Musgrave Avenue Welland SA 5007 SA No No No No Yes
S1753 1.3 Aussiemove International Movers Pty Ltd Unit 1, 151-159 Ryans Road Parafield Gardens SA 5107 SA No No No No Yes
S1760 1.3 Montana Logistics Pty Ltd 104 Wing Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA No Yes No No Yes
S1764 1.3 Northline Pty Ltd 20 Gallipoli Drive Regency Park SA 5010 SA No Yes Yes No Yes
S1787 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 25 Hewittson Road Edinburgh SA 5113 SA No Yes No No Yes
T0091 1.3 Toll Transport Pty Ltd 35 Dowling St Launceston TAS 7250 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1001 1.3 Searoad Logistics Pty Ltd 12 - 16 Mobil Rd Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1002 1.3 Searoad Logistics Pty Ltd 80-92 Wright St East Devonport TAS 7310 TAS No Yes Yes No Yes
T1249 1.3 Parodi and Gore Pty Ltd Macquarie Wharf No 3
Hunter Street Hobart TAS 7000
TAS No No No No Yes
T1251 1.3 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd 28-30 Brickport Road Cooee TAS 7320 TAS No Yes Yes No Yes
T1257 1.3 Department of the Environment and Energy Cargo & Biosecurity Centre
Macquarie No 2 Wharf Hobart TAS 7000
TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1258 1.3 Department of the Environment and Energy Macquarie No 3 Wharf Hobart TAS 7000 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1261 1.3 Toll Transport Pty Ltd Lot 4, Glenstone Rd Brighton TAS 7030 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1278 1.3 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd 42-46 Mobil Road Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1279 1.3 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd 67 Lampton Avenue Derwent Park TAS 7009 TAS No Yes Yes No Yes
T1320 1.3 Price Removals and Storage Pty Ltd 395a Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1322 1.3 West Coast Transport Pty Ltd Lot 6 & 7, Bellfield Industrial Estate, 6183 Frankford Road Devonport TAS 7310 TAS No Yes No No Yes
T1324 1.3 AFI Logistics Pty Ltd 42/2 Piping Lane East Devonport TAS 7310 TAS No Yes No No Yes
V0130 1.3 A Hartrodt Australia Pty Ltd 5 - 7 Aerolink Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0137 1.3 ADT Freight Services Pty Ltd UNIT 1, 2 SALIGNA DRIVE Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0146 1.3 Sirva Pty Ltd 202-228 GREENS RD Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0158 1.3 Coynes Freight Management Group Pty Ltd Gate 8,
5-29 Fredrick Road Brooklyn VIC 3012
VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0161 1.3 ATLANTIS BAGGAGE COMPANY PTY LTD 14 Percy Street Heidelberg West VIC 3081 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0220 1.3 The Trustee for The Burlwoods Heat Treatment Trust 3/12 Clive Street Springvale VIC 3171 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0376 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 195 - 201 PRINCES HIGHWAY Hallam VIC 3803 VIC No No No No Yes
V0390 1.3 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd 57-73 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V0432 1.3 The Trustee for The John Ryan Family Trust 68-78 Ventura Place Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0436 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd 71 Pipe Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0441 1.3 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 30 Duerdin Street Clayton VIC 3168 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0448 1.3 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd 13-19 Western Avenue Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V0615 1.3 Specific Freight Pty Ltd 1/71-93 Western Ave Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1137 1.3 Federal Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 100 PARK WEST DRIVE Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC No No No No Yes
V1159 1.3 Caterpillar of Australia Pty Ltd 1 CATERPILLAR DRIVE Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V1224 1.3 WST Western Storage Transport Pty Ltd 17-23 Cherry Lane Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1333 1.3 Blockpack Pty Ltd 28 - 32 Sky Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1411 1.3 Roberts Roadlink Pty Ltd 463 Somerville Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No No No No Yes
V1415 1.3 Axima Pty Ltd 135 Boundary Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1416 1.3 Gibson Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd 15 Jets Court Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V1467 1.3 EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd 16 Raymond Rd Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No No No No Yes
V1469 1.3 AWH Pty Ltd 5-29 Frederick Road  (Gate 4) Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No No
V1514 1.3 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd 70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1665 1.3 Stokes and Bell Pty Ltd 2/44-46 Burns Road Altona VIC 3018 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1781 1.3 CH Robinson Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 3-5 Concord Dr (Cnr Translink Dr) Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1832 1.3 Massa Imports Pty Ltd 1-25 Dohertys Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1834 1.3 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd 20-28 Cawley Road Yarraville VIC 3013 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1837 1.3 IFC  Warehousing and Distribution Pty Ltd 10-20 Jordan Close Altona VIC 3018 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1841 1.3 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd 91-101 Wright Road Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1854 1.3 DHL Global Forwarding (Australia) Pty Ltd 96-106 Link Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No No No No Yes
V1858 1.3 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd 43-57 South Centre Rd Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1878 1.3 DSV Air and Sea Pty Ltd 95-99 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1889 1.3 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd 154  Melrose  Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1910 1.3 Summit Sea and Air (Vic) Pty Ltd Unit 18, MIAC Building, International Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1949 1.3 Cahill Transport Australia Pty Ltd 88-90 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1985 1.3 Ups Scs (Australia) Pty Ltd 93-99 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1986 1.3 FTA Food Solutions Pty Ltd 41-45 Slough Road Altona VIC 3018 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V1997 1.3 Cargo Freight Services Melbourne Pty Ltd 444 Somerville Road West Footscray VIC 3021 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2054 1.3 Seven Seas Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 38 Venture Drive West Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2063 1.3 Bailey, Kevin 32 Chris Drive Lilydale VIC 3140 VIC No No No No Yes
V2072 1.3 Famous Pacific Shipping Vic Pty Ltd 170 Australis Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC No No No No Yes
V2087 1.3 Millers Transport Group Pty Ltd 28 Kitchen Rd Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2179 1.3 Fracht Australia Pty Ltd 25 - 27 Concorde Drive Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC No No No No Yes
V2183 1.3 The Trustee for The Fahey Family Discretionary Trust 40 Butler Way Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2193 1.3 Container Fumigation Services Pty Ltd 407 Douglas Parade Spotswood VIC 3015 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2196 1.3 Container Forwarding Services (International) Pty Ltd 190 Sunshine Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2197 1.3 Qube Logistics (VIC) Pty Ltd 19-43 Enterprize Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V2210 1.3 EPL International Pty Ltd 223  Proximity Drive West Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2222 1.3 Wallenius Wilhelman Logistics Australia Pty Ltd 1-7 Link Way Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2223 1.3 Melbourne Freight Station Pty Ltd Building 2 / 5-7 Justin Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2281 1.3 Lynfield Pty Ltd 63-67 Chambers Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2306 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd 676 KOROROIT CREEK ROAD Altona North VIC 3018 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2316 1.3 Emerald Lake Holdings Pty Ltd 525 Geelong Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No No No No Yes
V2352 1.3 Panalpina World Transport Pty Ltd 1 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2364 1.3 Wholesale Logistics Pty Ltd Unit 17 - MIAC Building - 1 International Drive Westmeadows VIC 3049 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2367 1.3 Cito Transport Pty Ltd 22 Sara Grove Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2404 1.3 Conroy Removals Pty Ltd 25 Fowler Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC No No No No Yes
V2528 1.3 Airroad Logistics Pty Ltd 41-55 Elgar Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2537 1.3 Arrow Worldwide Pty Ltd 96-118 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V2565 1.3 Deliver Group Pty Ltd 56-66 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2569 1.3 Transco International (Aus) Pty Ltd 1/45 Adrian Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2572 1.3 Nippon Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 16 Reid Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2585 1.3 Navia Pty Ltd 54 Concorde Drive Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC No No No No Yes
V2598 1.3 Rocke Brothers Pty Ltd Lot 2, 27 Alick Road Brooklyn VIC 3025 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2605 1.3 Rohlig Australia Pty Ltd Unit 1 / 2 Roussos Place Truganina VIC 3029 VIC No No No No Yes
V2611 1.3 Myer Pty Ltd 121-139 Dohertys Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No No No No Yes
V2613 1.3 PCA Express Pty Ltd 18 Grimes Court Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC No No No No Yes
V2625 1.3 Success Logistics Australia Pty Ltd 83 Proximity Drive West Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC No No No No Yes
V2628 1.3 Expeditors International Pty Ltd 1/22-40 Keilor Park Drive Keilor VIC 3036 VIC No No No No Yes
V2634 1.3 FJ Tytherleigh Logistics Pty Ltd 74 McGregors Drive Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC No No No No Yes
V2654 1.3 OTS (Overseas Transport Systems) Plus Pty Ltd 13-19 Agosta Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No No No No Yes
V2665 1.3 Mega Freight Pty Ltd 9 Lillee Crescent Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V2667 1.3 TNT Australia Pty Ltd 41-53 Sky Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No No No No Yes
V2670 1.3 Tasman Logistics Services Pty Ltd 521 Geelong Road (Entry only from Cemetery Road) Brooklyn VIC 3754 VIC No No No No Yes
V2681 1.3 Melbourne Transport and Warehousing Pty Ltd 24 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2686 1.3 Toll Transport Pty Ltd 38 - 52 Sky Road East Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V2724 1.3 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd 37 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No No No No Yes
V2729 1.3 Grain Haul Pty Ltd Factory 4/100 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2732 1.3 Melbourne International RoRo and Auto Terminal Pty Ltd Level 2 Mirrat House, 46 Kooringa Way Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2734 1.3 International Trade Management Ltd Partnership 106 - 110 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V2742 1.3 Ceva Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd 1 Doriemus Drive Truganina VIC 3030 VIC No No No No Yes
V2744 1.3 Chiefalo, Filomena 99 Abbott Road Hallam VIC 3803 VIC No No No No Yes
V2759 1.3 Damco Australia Pty Ltd 53 Harrick Road Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V2760 1.3 Cargo Freight Services Melbourne Pty Ltd Warehouse 2, 8 Quarry Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2762 1.3 ICAL International Customs and Logistics Pty Ltd 8-10 Trevi Crescent Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V2765 1.3 AGS World Transport Pty Ltd 36-38 Trade Park Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2776 1.3 Nippon Express (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 2 / 2 Roussos Place Truganina VIC 3029 VIC No No No No Yes
V2780 1.3 Bollore Logistics Australia Pty Ltd Corner of Steele Way and Sky Road Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V2782 1.3 The Trustee for The Mackay Family Trust 18 Melba Avenue Lilydale VIC 3140 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V2788 1.3 Seafrigo Australia Pty Ltd 5 International Square Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No No No No Yes
V2791 1.3 Irvine Moving Pty Ltd 16 Waigani Avenue Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V2816 1.3 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust 11-25 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2817 1.3 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust 11-13 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2825 1.3 Star Moving Melbourne Pty Ltd 34 Venture Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2846 1.3 Butler Freight Services Pty Ltd 77-91 Sims Street West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC No No No No Yes
V2849 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd 64 West Park Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2865 1.3 OSS World Wide Movers Pty Ltd 30 Gaine Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC No No No No Yes
V2869 1.3 Diamond Freight Services Pty Ltd 102-104 Logistics Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2870 1.3 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd 17-21 Strzelecki Avenue Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2871 1.3 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd 19-29 Link Circuit Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2877 1.3 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd 100-120 Coode Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2884 1.3 The Trustee for The Consortium Clemenger Unit Trust 99 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC No No No No Yes
V2897 1.3 Direct Couriers (Melb) Pty Ltd 101-110 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V2912 1.3 Johnson Wills International Pty Ltd 16 Butler Way Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2921 1.3 Air Menzies International (Australia) Pty Ltd 1F Building, 19-21 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2922 1.3 Toll Global Forwarding Pty Ltd
101-121 Western Avenue Tullamarine VIC 3043
VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2924 1.3 Logistics On Track Pty Ltd 4 Holcourt Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2932 1.3 Transco International (Aus) Pty Ltd 206-208 Discovery Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2933 1.3 ADSM Pty Ltd 11 Webber Parade Keilor East VIC 3033 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2956 1.3 The Cargo Warehouse Pty Ltd 32 Sunline Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2957 1.3 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd Building I2 Brooklyn Distribution Centre 77 Millers Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2960 1.3 Ceva Logistics (Australia) Pty Ltd 43 Efficient Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2966 1.3 Tasman Logistics Services Pty Ltd 513 Mt Derrimut Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2969 1.3 Geodis Australia Pty Ltd 37-41 South Centre Road Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2970 1.3 MLAF Pty Ltd 48-50 Assembly Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2975 1.3 Congress Logistics Pty Ltd 182-198 Maidstone Street Altona VIC 3018 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2979 1.3 BTI Logistics Pty Ltd 17 Business Park Drive Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC No No No No Yes
V2989 1.3 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd 146 Atlas Boulevard Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2990 1.3 Norman Carriers Pty Ltd 21 Chambers Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V2996 1.3 Hermes Overseas Baggage Agency Pty Ltd 25 Kirkdale Street East Brunswick VIC 3057 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3002 1.3 CCP VI VG Bidco Pty Ltd 95 Greens Rd Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC Not Listed No No No No
V3028 1.3 A and N Ridolfi Pty Ltd 1 Hardie Road Yarraville VIC 3013 VIC No Yes Yes No Yes
V3037 1.3 Sapori International Group Pty Ltd 239A Arden Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC No No No No Yes
V3049 1.3 Railroad Transport Pty Ltd Railroad Transport, 33 / building 5 Fitzgerald Rd Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3051 1.3 Chris Bell Removals Pty Ltd 38 Kitchen Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3065 1.3 ICAL International Customs and Logistics Pty Ltd 21-23 Jets Court Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3067 1.3 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd 47-53  Foundation Road Truganina VIC 3029 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3069 1.3 Wiseway Logistics Pty Ltd 85 Northgate Drive Thomastown VIC 3074 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3070 1.3 Seafrigo Australia Pty Ltd Building B, 35-65 Paramount Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
V3085 1.3 Tarantino Investments Pty Ltd 750 Old Geelong Rd Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC No Yes No No Yes
W0082 1.3 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd 236 Berkshire Rd Forrestfield WA 6030 WA No Yes No No Yes
W0147 1.3 RC Sadleir Pty Ltd 3 Miles Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA No Yes No No Yes
W0186 1.3 Geodis Wilson Australia Pty Ltd 223 Hampton Rd South Fremantle WA 6162 WA No Yes No No Yes
W0192 1.3 Zentner Shipping Pty Ltd 149 Barrington Street Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1242 1.3 The Trustee for The HBM Family Trust 15 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1551 1.3 UPS Pty Ltd Lot 801,1132 Abernathy Road High Wycombe WA 6057 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1554 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd 4 Modal Crescent Canning Vale WA 6155 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1585 1.3 Toll Transport Pty Ltd 32 Snook Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA Not Listed No No No No
W1588 1.3 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd 919 Abernethy Road High Wycombe WA 6057 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1590 1.3 Expeditors International Pty Ltd Unit 3&4/8 Tomlinson Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1601 1.3 The Trustee for The Lou Valsecchi Trust 10 Thermal Chase Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1630 1.3 TNT Australia Pty Ltd 272 Rutland Avenue Welshpool WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1653 1.3 Ianfletch Pty Ltd and Leigh Moss Pty Ltd and Oneq Pty Ltd 8 Glenferrie Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1701 1.3 Castleglen Enterprises Pty Ltd 1/21 Biscayne Way Jandakot WA 6164 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1706 1.3 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd 41 Baile Road Canning Vale WA 6155 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1714 1.3 Wallace International Pty Ltd 194 WELSHPOOL RD Welshpool WA 6106 WA No No No No Yes
W1735 1.3 Colac Pty Ltd UNIT 1 & 2 / 22 HORUS BEND Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1838 1.3 Supply Chain Logistics (Australia) Pty Ltd Unit 9, 11 Fricker Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1858 1.3 Wridgways Pty Ltd 54 Collopy Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1864 1.3 WDM (WA) Pty Ltd 2 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1869 1.3 Ceva Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd 1203 Abernethy Road Hazelmere WA 6055 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1871 1.3 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd Lot 90 Port Beach Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1872 1.3 AWH Pty Ltd Lot 15 Sudlow Road Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1873 1.3 Unitrans Asia Pacific Pty Ltd 13 Tomlinson Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1880 1.3 Federal Express (Australia) Pty Ltd 9 Searle Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA No No No No Yes
W1885 1.3 Fremantle Freight and Storage Pty Ltd 1 Hines Road O'connor WA 6163 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1894 1.3 ROL - WA Pty Ltd 503 Abernethy Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1904 1.3 Agility Logistics Pty Ltd 271 Berkshire Road Forrestfield WA 6058 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W1907 1.3 Temples (WA) Pty Ltd Cnr Pilbara and Dowd Street Kewdale WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1915 1.3 Logwin Air and Ocean Australia Pty Ltd Ground floor, 13 Ferguson Street Kewdale WA 6105 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W1935 1.3 Sean Enterprises (WA) Pty Ltd 11-13 Miles Road Kewdale WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1951 1.3 Shorpak Pty Ltd 1 Success Way Henderson WA 6166 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W1959 1.3 Seatram ALS Pty Ltd 13 Coolibah Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA No No No No Yes
W1971 1.3 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 41 Sheffield Road Welshpool WA 6109 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1979 1.3 DSV Air and Sea Pty Ltd 16-18 Thorpe Close Welshpool WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W1984 1.3 Myer Pty Ltd U1 / 135 Kewdale Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA No Yes No No Yes
W2011 1.3 CTI Freight Systems Pty Ltd CTI Logistics Building, 316 Bushmead Road Hazelmere WA 6155 WA No Yes No No Yes
W2018 1.3 Expresslifter Pty Ltd 52 Sheffield Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA No Yes No No Yes
W2019 1.3 Air Menzies International (Aust) Pty Ltd Unit 1/13 Hugh Edwards Drive Perth Airport WA 6105 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W2021 1.3 Fimpark Pty Ltd 3 Purdy Place Canning Vale WA 6155 WA No Yes Yes No Yes
W2031 1.3 Northline Nomineeco Pty Ltd 84 Logistics Boulevard Kenwick WA 6107 WA No Yes No No Yes
W2033 1.3 VISA Global Logistics Pty Ltd 71 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA No Yes No No Yes

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.1: Non-agricultural products

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.1 A0042 National Gallery of Australia   Parkes Place Parkes ACT 2601 ACT N
2.1 A0043 National Gallery of Australia   Hume Art Storage, Johns Place Hume ACT 2601 ACT N
2.1 A1320 National Library of Australia   Exhibitions Store, National Library of Australia, Parkes Place Parkes ACT 2600 ACT N
2.1 N2516 National Portrait Gallery of Australia   King Edward Terrace Parkes ACT 2601 ACT N
2.1 N1927 Ausjap Auto Consultants Pty Ltd Just-Jap Auto Imports 103 Bath Road Kirrawee NSW 2232 NSW N
2.1 N2556 Aeropro Pty Ltd   506 Miles Street Bankstown Airport Bankstown NSW 2200 NSW N
2.1 N3189 Artedomus (Aust) Pty Ltd   10C Building, 1A Hale St Botany NSW 2019 NSW N
2.1 N3201 Opera Australia   GROUND, OPERA AUSTRALIA PROPS HIRE, 66 EUSTON ROAD Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW N
2.1 Q0157 Wallace International Pty Ltd   130 - 140 Riverside Place Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.1 Q0243 John Bell Management Pty Ltd John Bell Transport Repair 72 Shettleston Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.1 Q0346 Sims Group Australia Holdings Ltd Sims Metal (148 Dunn Rd, ROCKLEA) 148 Dunn Rd Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.1 Q0357 Zelcliff Pty Ltd Tall Ingots 12 Tennyson Memorial Avenue Yeerongpilly QLD 4105 QLD N
2.1 Q1202 Industrial Metal Services Pty Ltd   161 Magnesium Drive Crestmead QLD 4132 QLD N
2.1 Q1239 Stockwell International Pty Ltd   Unit 11 / 853 Nudgee Road Northgate QLD 4013 QLD N
2.1 Q2121 Queensland Art Gallery Board of Trustees Gallery Of Modern Art Stanley Place South Bank QLD 4101 QLD N
2.1 Q2222 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd   52-54 Qantas Drive Eagle Farm QLD 4007 QLD N
2.1 Q2261 OneSteel Recycling Pty Ltd   124 Viking Drive Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
2.1 Q2305 N Seymour and Sons Pty Ltd   1847 Lytton Road Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
2.1 Q2531 Recyclers Australia Pty Ltd   46 Union Circuit Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
2.1 Q2558 Recycling Metal Industries Pty Ltd   4-6 Forge Close Sumner Park QLD 4074 QLD N
2.1 Q2562 Certified Destruction Services Pty Ltd   1359 Kingsford Smith Drive Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.1 Q2727 Department of Defence Joint Movement Control Office Townsville Port Staging Area, Lot 2, Hubie Taylor Place South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD N
2.1 Q2795 Wallace International Pty Ltd   340 Thynne Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.1 S1406 Hardi Australia Pty Ltd   534-538 Cross Keys Road Cavan SA 5094 SA N
2.1 S1575 The Art Gallery Board Art Gallery of South Australia NORTH TERRACE Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
2.1 S1745 Ebbs Keith Brian Just American Imports 19 Charlotte Street Smithfield SA 5114 SA N
2.1 V0148 The Trustee for The Allmaz Unit Trust ALLMAZ 492 CLAYTON RD Clayton VIC 3168 VIC N
2.1 V0240 Chardine Pty Ltd Supa F Series Spares 92-96 Hume Highway Somerton VIC 3062 VIC N
2.1 V0403 The Trustee for The Scarp Unit Trust Holford Motors 100 New Street South Kingsville VIC 3015 VIC N
2.1 V0418 Intercontinental Spares Pty Ltd   405 Goulburn Valley Hwy Shepparton VIC 3631 VIC N
2.1 V0663 Belle Property Management Pty Ltd Veldonas 10 First Avenue Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC N
2.1 V1688 Highett Metal Pty Ltd   283-295 Boundary Road Mordialloc VIC 3195 VIC Y
2.1 V1717 CAE AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE PTY LTD   Hangar 21 Northern Ave Moorabbin Airport VIC 3192 VIC N
2.1 V1970 Sale Aviation Services Pty Ltd Southern Aircraft Services Hanger 3, Lockheed Close, West Sale Airport, Fulham Fulham VIC 3851 VIC N
2.1 V2335 Anandan, Clifford Suren Kumar Japanese Auto Spirits 35 Hume Street Huntingdale VIC 3166 VIC N
2.1 V2380 Blue Demon Aviation Pty Ltd   Building 74, Third Street Moorabbin Airport VIC 3194 VIC N
2.1 V2408 The Trustee for The Classic Style Unit Trust Classic Style (Australia) Pty Ltd 32-34 Peninsula Boulevard Seaford VIC 3198 VIC N
2.1 V2898 Seaair Warehouse Pty Ltd   133-135 Cowper Street Footscray VIC 3011 VIC N
2.1 V3054 Domus Ceramics (Aust) Pty Ltd   1/14 Metrolink Circuit Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.1 V3078 Recycled Motorcycles Pty Ltd   9/1488 Ferntree Gully Rd Knoxfield VIC 3180 VIC N
2.1 W0001 Actionblast Pty Ltd Action Mining Services 103 Stirling Crescent Hazelmere WA 6055 WA N
2.1 W1136 Crushing Services International Pty Ltd   Lot 449 Mandurah Road Kwinana Beach WA 6167 WA N
2.1 W1255 Art Gallery Of Western Australia   Perth Cultural Centre, James Street Mall Perth WA 6000 WA N
2.1 W1444 Zintra Pty Ltd Swantrax Lot 1 Vale Road Hazelmere WA 6055 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.2: Agricultural products facilities

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.2 N2766 Ikea Pty Ltd   1030 Majura Road Majura Park ACT 2609 ACT N
2.2 N0038 Denizhan, Pervin Tamex Import Export 5/11 Belmore Avenue (Corner Kurrajong Road) Mt Druitt NSW 2770 NSW N
2.2 N0057 Pet Pacific Pty Ltd   46 David Road Emu Plains NSW 2750 NSW N
2.2 N0138 SM Gillett Pty Ltd Belrose Casing Suppliers 29 Raymond Avenue Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
2.2 N0146 BKK Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 3-4/120 Warren Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N0152 H Brightwell and Sons Pty Ltd   7-19 Coulson Street Erskineville NSW 2043 NSW N
2.2 N0194 Continental Marketing Pty Ltd   Unit 15, 179-183 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N0236 Ettason Pty Ltd   2A Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
2.2 N0286 Grand Coral Australia Pty Ltd   88 Canterbury Road Bankstown NSW 2200 NSW N
2.2 N0292 Harkola Pty Ltd   3-7 Highgate Street Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.2 N0300 Holland House Pty Ltd   Unit 12, 122 Hassall St Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N0303 Hung's Trading Company Pty Ltd   11/20-22 Barry Road Chipping Norton NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N0342 Kebia Importex Pty Ltd   4 Carrington Road Marrickville NSW 2204 NSW N
2.2 N0398 Fulbeck Pty Ltd Nimco Food Company 16 Donald Street Old Guildford NSW 2161 NSW N
2.2 N0421 Pagasa Australia Pty Ltd Pagasa Asian Food Import 32 Binney Road Kings Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N0470 SBC Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 5/14 Bent Street St Marys NSW 2770 NSW N
2.2 N0483 Shin-A International Pty Ltd Shin-A World Unit 2A/4 Tarlington Place Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW Y
2.2 N0527 Tokyo Mart Pty Ltd   1/171 Lower Gibbes Street Chatswood NSW 2067 NSW N
2.2 N0594 Terranova Seeds Pty Ltd   Unit 13/19 Chifley Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N0619 Ozimex International Pty Ltd   11 Birmingham Street Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW N
2.2 N0631 B M Asian Food Import Pty Ltd   4 (formely 11) Wiltshire Street Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
2.2 N1024 Spice Masters Australia Pty Ltd   1B Garema Circuit Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
2.2 N1082 Frutex Australia Pty Ltd   18 St Albans Road Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
2.2 N1138 Pastel Pines International Pty Ltd   30 Walker Street Windsor NSW 2756 NSW N
2.2 N1144 McPherson's Consumer Products Pty Ltd   105 Vanessa St Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
2.2 N1147 Mr Fothergill's Seeds Pty Ltd   15B Walker Street Windsor NSW 2756 NSW N
2.2 N1154 Mur Thai Food Co Pty Ltd   16 Enterprise Circuit Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N1173 Spiral Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 4, 56-72 John Street Leichhardt NSW 2040 NSW N
2.2 N1263 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd   1-107 Erskine Park Road Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW N
2.2 N1295 Sylvan Australia Pty Ltd   189 The Northern Road Londonderry NSW 2753 NSW N
2.2 N1504 K S NSW Pty Ltd   Unit D/30-32 Skarratt Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N1592 Decor Etc Pty Ltd   83 Carnarvon Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N1622 Auskernels Import and Export Pty Ltd   12/25 Stoddart Rd Prospect NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N1632 Lyson Trading Pty Ltd   11/25-33 Alfred Rd Chipping Norton NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N1643 Sony Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 3, 4A Bachell Ave Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
2.2 N1672 N Golub and Z Golub Golub's Grocery 14/332 Hoxton Park Road Preston NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N1794 The Green Group (Australia) Pty Ltd   41-46 Cassola Place Penrith NSW 2750 NSW N
2.2 N1892 Bounnam Enterprise Pty Ltd Lucky Thai Direct 2/22 Whyalla Place Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N1904 Foodboss Coldstorage Pty Ltd   24-27 Lambridge Place Penrith NSW 2750 NSW N
2.2 N1964 Evermore (GROUP) Pty Ltd   2/7 Mc Ilwraith Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N1980 Gee Trading Pty Ltd   1 Clarke St Guildford NSW 2161 NSW N
2.2 N2067 Tek Shing Trading Pty Ltd   Unit B/29-31 Richland Street Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
2.2 N2080 Katoomba Trading Pty Ltd   34-36 Richmond Road Homebush West NSW 2140 NSW N
2.2 N2138 Manassen Foods Australia Pty Ltd   8 Interchange Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.2 N2163 Guddus Foods Pty Ltd   7 Arab Rd Padstow NSW 2211 NSW N
2.2 N2167 Sky Group Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 3/360 Chisholm Road Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.2 N2194 Sunsmile Food Imported Pty Ltd   Unit B4 & B5/291 - 303 The Horsley Drive Fairfield NSW 2165 NSW N
2.2 N2233 NSW Storage and Distribution Pty Ltd   Unit 3/39-41 Allingham Street Condell Park NSW 2200 NSW N
2.2 N2257 Five Brothers Transport Pty Ltd   16 Victoria Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2269 Aithra International Pty Ltd   12/22 Oramzi Road Girraween NSW 2145 NSW N
2.2 N2282 S and R Cool Logistics Pty Ltd   Building C 350-374 Parramatta Road Homebush NSW 2140 NSW N
2.2 N2291 Tomben Pty Ltd M and J Ingredients Unit 1-2/7 Enterprise Place Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2292 Maxwell Food Products Pty Ltd   Unit 1, 39-41 Allingham Street Condell Park NSW 2200 NSW N
2.2 N2293 Cargo and Logistics Management (Terminal) Pty Ltd   496-502 Victoria Street Wetherill Park NSW 2163 NSW N
2.2 N2294 CSF Proteins Pty Ltd Camilleri Stockfeeds Pty Ltd 4777 Old Northern Road Maroota NSW 2756 NSW N
2.2 N2301 General Carrying Pty Ltd   6 Smeaton Grange Road Smeaton Grange NSW 2567 NSW N
2.2 N2311 A-Go Company Pty Ltd   1/5 Gunya Street Regents Park NSW 2143 NSW N
2.2 N2325 Ming Lee Trading Pty Ltd   5/4 Lennox Place Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2352 Ayers Rock Trading Pty Ltd   Block C Unit 4-5, 102-104 Station Road Seven Hills NSW 2146 NSW N
2.2 N2369 Dulux Group (Australia) Pty Ltd   Rear 9 Coventry Place Mt Druitt NSW 2770 NSW N
2.2 N2410 Kayu Trading Co Pty Ltd   25/130 Hassall St Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2412 Patel Trading Pty Ltd   78 Sunnyholt Road Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2415 South Fung International Pty Ltd   35 Carlingford Street Regents Park NSW 2143 NSW N
2.2 N2417 Spark Global Logistics Pty Ltd   Unit 2/40 Garema Court Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
2.2 N2428 Daiwa Food Corporation (Syd) Pty Ltd   6/154 O'Riordan Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
2.2 N2442 Napoli Food and Wines Australasia Pty Ltd   1-21 Smith Street Marrickville NSW 2204 NSW N
2.2 N2443 AFTAB Impex Pty Ltd   Unit 8/71A Milperra Road Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
2.2 N2447 Mcphee Distribution Services Pty Ltd   127 Orchard Rd Chester Hill NSW 2162 NSW N
2.2 N2459 Kong's (Australia) Pty Ltd   97 Williamson Rd Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
2.2 N2510 Premium Foods Pty Ltd   125 Ballandella Road Pendle Hill NSW 2145 NSW N
2.2 N2512 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd   Unit 2, 53 Sarah Andrews Close Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW N
2.2 N2517 Naturex Australia Pty Ltd KF Speciality Ingredients 9 Melissa Place Kings Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2527 David Tran and Son Pty Ltd Po Kwong Trading Co 14/65 Elizabeth Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2530 Skyluck Trading Company Pty Ltd   1/17A Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
2.2 N2546 B I G Transport Pty Ltd   Gate 16 Ulm Avenue Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
2.2 N2547 Ikea Pty Ltd   634-726 Princes Highway Tempe NSW 2044 NSW N
2.2 N2558 Sumpao Pty Ltd   Unit D 131-139 Parramatta Road
(entrance via Wlliam Street) Five Dock NSW 2046
NSW N
2.2 N2624 Resmi International Pty Ltd   10/65 Elizabeth Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2629 The Trustee for The Costa Logistics Unit Trust   4 Beach Street Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.2 N2649 Parsram Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 4 6 Forge Street Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2654 Elf Farm Supplies Pty Ltd   108 Mulgrave Road Mulgrave NSW 2756 NSW N
2.2 N2656 B and E Packaging Pty Ltd   25 Bessemer Street Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2657 Basfoods (NSW) Pty Ltd   2/69 O'Connell Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2664 Han Yang Import and Export Pty Ltd Byasia Foods 140 Silverwater Road Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N2665 Cargo Line International Pty Ltd   33-35 Enterprise Circuit Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N2669 NTC Wismettac Australia Pty Ltd   51A, 2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N2670 Redox Pty Ltd   2 Swettenham Road
(access via Holmes Road)
Go to: 4 Holmes Road for 2,2 facility Minto NSW 2566
NSW N
2.2 N2679 BTAP Logistics International Pty Ltd   15 Byrnes Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW N
2.2 N2686 HBC Trading Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 4, Block S, 391 Park Road Regents Park NSW 2143 NSW N
2.2 N2687 Maihom Foods Pty Ltd Tokon 24 Fariola Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N2703 The Trustee for The Eustralis Foods NSW Trust Eustralis Food NSW Pty Ltd Unit 1/8 Aquatic Drive Frenchs Forest NSW 2086 NSW N
2.2 N2712 Food Basic Wholesale Pty Ltd   5/5 Viscount Place Warwick Farm NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N2729 Northline Pty Ltd   15 Long Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2743 Nayon Import Export Pty Ltd   Unit 7, 8 Forge Street Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2749 Mala Impex Pty Ltd Roshan Naidu Enterprises Unit 9/167 Magowar Road Girraween NSW 2145 NSW N
2.2 N2750 Hung Pty Ltd   56 Orchardleigh Street Yennora NSW 2161 NSW N
2.2 N2753 Nationwide Cold Storage and Distribution Services Pty Ltd   350 Victoria Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2754 Costco Wholesale Australia Pty Ltd   Building Lurnea 1, Stage 1/3, 59 Jedda Road Lurnea NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N2759 Rockman (Australia) Pty Ltd   375 Victoria Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2775 Linfox Australia Pty Ltd   3 Sanitarium Drive Berkeley Vale NSW 2261 NSW N
2.2 N2782 S and D Logistics Pty Ltd   7 Steel Street Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2798 L and FS Global Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 2/71A Milperra Road Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
2.2 N2807 Korea Food Pty Ltd   Building B, 12 Loyalty Road North Rocks NSW 2151 NSW N
2.2 N2823 S and L Global Pty Ltd   346 Chisholm Road Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.2 N2825 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   34 Templar Road Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW N
2.2 N2881 Khurshid Import and Exports Pty Ltd   8/130 Hassall Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2899 Real Foods Pty Ltd   3-5 Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
2.2 N2900 Berle Transport Pty Ltd   54 Stennett Road Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
2.2 N2902 Marydias Pty Ltd   Building 4, 217 North Rocks Road North Rocks NSW 2151 NSW N
2.2 N2906 Indya Foods Pty Ltd   152 - 154 Newton Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N2910 Han Sung Trading Pty Ltd   122 Platform Street Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
2.2 N2933 The Trustee for The Granados Enterprises Unit Trust Granados Enterprises Pty Ltd 14/33 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2193 NSW N
2.2 N2941 Vervesen Pty Ltd   1st Floor, 10 Harbord Street Clyde NSW 2142 NSW N
2.2 N2943 Sapro Australia Pty Ltd   1st Floor, Unit C, 5 Skyline Place Frenchs Forest NSW 2086 NSW N
2.2 N2944 Aust Aria Pty Ltd   Bestaste, 2/78 Ferndell Street Chester Hill NSW 2162 NSW N
2.2 N2971 Bidfood Australia Ltd Bidfood Imports 10-14 McPherson Street Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
2.2 N2978 Grein Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 3/16 Carnegie Place Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.2 N2986 Visco Selected Fine Foods Pty Ltd   Room 2, Level 1, 21 Chalmers Crescent Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
2.2 N2995 KAGRO (NSW) Pty Ltd   14/2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N3000 Keymax Pty Ltd TA Sunnation Foods   28 Orange Grove Liverpool NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N3002 Bathurst Specialty Blending Pty Ltd   19 Adrienne Street Raglan NSW 2795 NSW N
2.2 N3016 Collins Transport Group Pty Ltd Collins Adelaide 31 Honeycomb Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.2 N3017 Hong Australia Corporation Pty Ltd Hong Australia Corp Pty Ltd 150-156 McCredie Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N3021 Raji Foods (Australia) Pty Ltd   10 Bushells Place Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N3036 Sammi (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 Mitchell Road Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N3038 Dawsons Distributions Pty Ltd   7 Littlebourne Street Kelso NSW 2795 NSW N
2.2 N3045 My Queen Pty Ltd   Unit 9b, back door, 81-85 Roberts Road Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW N
2.2 N3046 Cosmo Packaging Pty Ltd   Unit 10/114 Gilba Road Girraween NSW 2145 NSW N
2.2 N3050 TBA Group Pty Ltd Smart Logistics Services Factory 3 Room, Slough Business Park,
3/2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128
NSW N
2.2 N3059 Hafsaz Australia Pty Ltd Freshco Foods Freshco Foods Building, Unit 16, 2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N3061 Hecham Group Pty Ltd Hecham Coffee and Nut Roaster 68 Yerrick Road Lakemba NSW 2195 NSW N
2.2 N3066 Aarththi Pty Ltd   4/105 Kurrajong Avenue Mount Druitt NSW 2770 NSW N
2.2 N3078 Reliance Secure Pty Ltd   7/25 Amax Avenue Girraween NSW 2145 NSW N
2.2 N3082 DGL Group Pty Ltd   9 Coates Place Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N3084 Farfalla Group Pty Ltd   Unit 1/2 Costello Place Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW N
2.2 N3111 Castle Hill International Pty Ltd   Unit 2/110-114 Asquith Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.2 N3123 Gold Tiger Logistics Solutions Pty Ltd   3b Inglis rd Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
2.2 N3126 Shunyue Pty Ltd   Unit 2/7 Stubbs St Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.2 N3144 Jep Fung Pty Ltd   6 Cutler Road Lansvale NSW 2166 NSW N
2.2 N3145 RPM Freight and Logistics Pty Ltd   RPM Freight & Logistics,
15 Gow St Padstow NSW 2211
NSW N
2.2 N3149 Shivom Enterprises Pty Ltd   8 Cavasinni Place Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N3163 Veer Fine Foods Pty Ltd   Warehouse No C1, 2 Factory Street Granville NSW 2142 NSW N
2.2 N3164 Gomaps Pty Ltd   Enfield Intermodal Logistic Centre, Building F2, 7-9 Mainline RD Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
2.2 N3171 Kapamilya Imports Pty Ltd   17a/9 Lyn Parade Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.2 N3173 Global Sourcing Company Pty Ltd   Room 4 Ground Floor 120 Gilba Road Girraween NSW 2145 NSW N
2.2 N3175 Shin mi (Australia) Pty Ltd   Enfield Intermodal Logistics Centre F1, 7-9 Mainline Road Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
2.2 N3176 Pitco Group Pty Ltd   7/276-278 Victoria Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.2 N3179 Eco-Farms Pty Ltd   55A Kirby Street Rydalmere NSW 2116 NSW N
2.2 N3194 Modern Storage Corporation Pty Limited   3/48 Airds Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
2.2 N3204 Pet Alliance Pty Ltd   14 Endeavour Rd Caringbah NSW 2229 NSW N
2.2 Q0157 Wallace International Pty Ltd   130 - 140 Riverside Place Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.2 Q0193 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy Lytton, Hemmant 1217 Lytton Road
Hemmant QLD 4174
QLD N
2.2 Q0194 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy - Canberra, Hemmant 40 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.2 Q0213 Hong Australia Corporation Pty Ltd   28 Precision Street Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD N
2.2 Q0239 JK International Pty Ltd   49 Suscatand Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.2 Q0349 Stahmann Farms Enterprises Pty Ltd   193-199 McDougall Street Toowoomba QLD 4350 QLD N
2.2 Q1137 Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd (Macarthur Avenue East) 764-818 Macarthur Avenue East Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.2 Q1169 Riviana Foods Pty Ltd Riviana Foods 17 Noosa Street Heathwood QLD 4110 QLD N
2.2 Q1239 Stockwell International Pty Ltd   Unit 11 / 853 Nudgee Road Northgate QLD 4013 QLD N
2.2 Q1243 Anridge Pty Ltd Bris-port Logistics 367 Thynne Street Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.2 Q1291 Linfox Australia Pty Ltd   2/152 Paradise Road - (FMCG Multiuser) Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
2.2 Q1422 STW Logistics Pty Ltd   2C 52 Aquarium Avenue Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.2 Q1584 Ettason Po Hoi Pty Ltd EPH Seafood and Groceries 925 Beaudesert Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.2 Q1954 Daiwa Food Corporation (Qld) Pty Ltd   54 Parramatta Road Underwood QLD 4119 QLD N
2.2 Q2100 Morlife Pty Ltd   32 Technology Drive Arundel QLD 4214 QLD N
2.2 Q2106 T and D Trading Pty Ltd   28 Bullockhead Street Sumner Park QLD 4074 QLD N
2.2 Q2160 The Trustee for The King Family Trust Yuvi Pty Ltd 52 Meadow Avenue Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.2 Q2166 Shin Mi (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 4, 28 Nevilles Street Underwood QLD 4119 QLD N
2.2 Q2212 H J Langdon and Co Pty Ltd   32-48 Kellar Street Berrinba QLD 4117 QLD N
2.2 Q2231 HTC Trading Pty Ltd   33 Bluestone Circuit Seventeen Mile Rocks QLD 4073 QLD N
2.2 Q2239 Heritage Seeds Pty Ltd   Unit 2/553 Boundary Road Richlands QLD 4077 QLD N
2.2 Q2245 Ikea Pty Ltd   3539-3565 Pacific Highway Slacks Creek QLD 4127 QLD N
2.2 Q2283 Visco Selected Fine Foods Pty Ltd   126 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.2 Q2305 N Seymour and Sons Pty Ltd   1847 Lytton Road Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
2.2 Q2316 KS Queensland Pty Ltd   20 Postle Street Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.2 Q2327 Jun Pacific (Qld) Pty Ltd   Unit 4/15 Logandowns Drive Meadowbrook QLD 4131 QLD N
2.2 Q2393 Parsram Foods Pty Ltd   724 Curtin Avenue East Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
2.2 Q2525 Daiwa Food Corporation (Qld) Pty Ltd   24 Activity Crescent Molendinar QLD 4214 QLD N
2.2 Q2546 Lindsay Australia Ltd   The Tom Lindsay Building, L1 Warehouse, Brisbane Markets, 385 Sherwood Road, Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.2 Q2571 Tomben Pty Ltd   2/89 Riverside Place Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.2 Q2610 NTC Wismettac Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 1/54 Textile Crescent Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD N
2.2 Q2621 Golden Harvest Grain Exports Pty Ltd   24 Boyland Avenue Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.2 Q2623 Y and J Connect Pty Ltd   Unit 5
584 Boundary Road Archerfield QLD 4108
QLD N
2.2 Q2634 Ridley Agriproducts Pty Ltd   31 Robart Court Narangba QLD 4504 QLD N
2.2 Q2637 Maihom Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 10, 26 Octal Street Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
2.2 Q2639 Cargo Line International Pty Ltd   43 Clinker Street Darra QLD 4076 QLD N
2.2 Q2677 Eustralis Foods Qld Pty Ltd   2/37 Devlan Street Mansfield QLD 4122 QLD N
2.2 Q2692 Delight Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 1, 49 Boyland Avenue Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.2 Q2696 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   420-470 Lytton Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.2 Q2697 Geofabrics Australasia Pty Ltd   125-133 Wolston Road Sumner Park QLD 4074 QLD N
2.2 Q2714 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   14-24 Toll Street, Bohle, QLD, 4818 Bohle QLD 4818 QLD N
2.2 Q2733 Visco Selected Fine Foods Pty Ltd   Room 14, Level 2, 164 Riverside Place Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.2 Q2742 Lindsay Rural Pty Ltd   John Pressler Centre, 152 Postle Street Acacia Ridge QLD 4110 QLD N
2.2 Q2751 Akula Foods Pty Ltd   1/64 Eastern Road Browns Plains QLD 4118 QLD N
2.2 Q2763 Indya Foods Pty Ltd   7-9 Ellerslie Road Meadowbrook QLD 4131 QLD N
2.2 Q2789 Times International Pty Ltd   Unit 4, 20 Redcliffe Gardens Drive Clontarf QLD 4019 QLD N
2.2 Q2793 DGL Group Pty Ltd   15/243 Bradman Street Acacia Ridge QLD 4106 QLD N
2.2 Q2795 Wallace International Pty Ltd   340 Thynne Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.2 Q2813 General Carrying Pty Ltd   29-51 Wayne Goss Drive Berrinba QLD 4117 QLD N
2.2 Q2815 CA National Services Pty Ltd   39 Gardens Drive Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
2.2 Q2819 Spectrum Transport Systems Qld Pty Ltd   24 Westlink Place Richlands QLD 4077 QLD N
2.2 Q2859 Mala Impex Pty Ltd   6/14 Buttonwood Pl Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
2.2 Q2866 Akula Foods Pty Ltd   1/65 EASTERN ROAD Browns Plains QLD 4118 QLD N
2.2 Q2867 G. & L.Yuen Pty Ltd   901 Beaudesert Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.2 Q2872 Artisan Food Company Australia Pty Ltd   60 Ron Boyle Crescent Carole Park QLD 4300 QLD N
2.2 Q2873 GM & DJ Group Pty Ltd   1885 Ipswich Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.2 S0210 Thuan Phat Supermarket Croydon Park Pty Ltd   15-39 Barlow Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.2 S1049 A and P Trading Co Pty Ltd Asian Food Wholesaler 3 Findon Road Woodville SA 5011 SA N
2.2 S1071 Athol Park Freezers Pty Ltd   1 Belfast Street Athol Park SA 5012 SA N
2.2 S1140 Linfox Australia Pty Ltd   10 Produce Lane Pooraka SA 5095 SA N
2.2 S1230 Palcove Pty Ltd Cheap as Chips 12-16 Butler Boulevard, Burbridge Business Park Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
2.2 S1303 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd   15 Greenfields Drive Greenfields SA 5107 SA N
2.2 S1323 Suber Lefort Group Pty Ltd Suber Lefort International 3052C Sturt Highway Nuriootpa SA 5355 SA N
2.2 S1384 Hong Feng Investments Pty Ltd   6 Gum Ave Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
2.2 S1411 Adelaide Nut Distribution Pty Ltd Yummy Snack Foods 95-97 Frederick Street Welland SA 5007 SA N
2.2 S1425 AusCold Logistics Pty Ltd   51-53 Diagonal Road Pooraka SA 5095 SA N
2.2 S1460 Optigen Ingredients Pty Ltd   308 St Vincent Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.2 S1590 Siena Foods Pty Ltd   11-13 Opala Street Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
2.2 S1603 Glen Cameron Nominees Pty Ltd   102-110 Glenroy Street Athol Park SA 5012 SA N
2.2 S1620 Rio Coffee Pty Ltd   22 Nelson Street Stepney SA 5069 SA N
2.2 S1629 Redox Pty Ltd   178-180 Cavan Road Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
2.2 S1633 Kerafi Pty Ltd Rapid Refrigerated Transport Lot 6/48 Lipson Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.2 S1634 Wine Storage and Logistics Pty Ltd   66 Ninth Avenue Woodville North SA 5012 SA N
2.2 S1656 Griun Pty Ltd Tongil Trading Unit 5/259-263 Hanson Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
2.2 S1690 Indya Foods Pty Ltd   94 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
2.2 S1735 Katoomba Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 4 and 5, 35-37 Maxwell Road Pooraka SA 5095 SA N
2.2 S1759 Cater Plus Pty Ltd Festival City Wine and Spirits 982-984 Port Road Albert Park SA 5014 SA N
2.2 S1780 Sabrini Foods Pty Ltd   8 Thomas Street Cavan SA 5094 SA N
2.2 S1789 Corporate Force Pty Ltd   316 Findon Road Kidman Park SA 5025 SA N
2.2 S1791 Eustralis Foods SA Pty Ltd   77 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
2.2 S1796 Safcol Australia Pty Ltd   189 Phillip Highway Elizabeth South SA 5112 SA N
2.2 S1804 Usha Food Imports Pty Ltd   39 Playford Crescent Salisbury North SA 5108 SA N
2.2 S1810 Parsram Foods Pty Ltd   Shed J, 84 Stanbell Road Salisbury Plain SA 5109 SA N
2.2 S1814 Maicap Pty Ltd   2-16 Market Lane Pooraka SA 5095 SA N
2.2 S1815 Times International Pty Ltd   1B 22-24 Francis Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
2.2 V0054 Leo's Imports and Distributors Pty Ltd Leo's Imports Pty Ltd 121 Somerset Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V0058 The Trustee for The Wilson Family Trust Bonsoy, Spiral Foods Pty Ltd Unit 12/ 51 Moreland Rd Coburg VIC 3058 VIC N
2.2 V0200 Bon Food Pty Ltd   4 BRUTHEN STREET Preston VIC 3072 VIC N
2.2 V0220 The Trustee for The Burlwoods Heat Treatment Trust Burlwoods Heat Treatment Pty Ltd, Burlwoods Gallery 3/12 Clive Street Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
2.2 V0243 Chien Wah Trading Co Pty Ltd   408-420 Hoddle Street Clifton Hill VIC 3068 VIC N
2.2 V0378 Greenhills Propagation Nursery Pty Ltd   20 GILLESPIE RD Tynong VIC 3813 VIC N
2.2 V0399 Hindustan Imports and Exports Pty Ltd   50 Greens Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V0409 HealthFarm Fine Foods Pty Ltd   10-16 Ives Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
2.2 V0460 Lay Brothers Pty Ltd Lay Brothers 23-29 David Street Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V0516 New Eastland Pty Ltd   23 - 24 Kempson Crt Keysborough VIC 3173 VIC N
2.2 V0517 New World Trading Co Pty Ltd   561-563 Somerville Road West Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V0534 The Trustee for The Kaya Family Trust and The Tracas Family Trust Bas Foods 423 VICTORIA STREET Brunswick VIC 3056 VIC N
2.2 V0604 Shuey Shing Pty Ltd   2 Anderson Road Thornbury VIC 3071 VIC N
2.2 V0625 Suzuran Japan Foods Trading Pty Ltd JFT Japan Foods Trading Pty Ltd Unit 1-4/8 Kim Close Bulleen VIC 3105 VIC N
2.2 V0629 E C Bakker and N L Bakker TA and NL BAKKER 11/12 Coulson Road Monbulk VIC 3793 VIC N
2.2 V0632 Techniques Incorporated Pty Ltd   31 Winterton Road Clayton VIC 3168 VIC N
2.2 V0670 The Trustee for The Wah Lien Family Trust Wah Lien 9-17 Elizabeth Street Kensington VIC 3031 VIC N
2.2 V0712 WH Dyson and Son Pty Ltd   41 Gittus Street South Melbourne VIC 3205 VIC N
2.2 V0716 L Di Santo Pty Ltd   4 SYME STREET Brunswick VIC 3056 VIC N
2.2 V0724 Ostindo International Pty Ltd   Factory 1, 30-36 David Lee Rd Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
2.2 V0734 MG Barnes Transport Pty Ltd   15 Dunlop Avenue Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V1004 Calendar Cheese Co Pty Ltd   326 LORIMER STREET Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
2.2 V1006 Agrotrade International Pty Ltd   21-25 BENDIX DRIVE Clayton VIC 3168 VIC N
2.2 V1069 Ettason (VIC) Pty Ltd   25-27 ELLIOTT ROAD Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V1167 Chan Australia Co Pty Ltd   6 Futura Rd Keysborough VIC 3173 VIC N
2.2 V1204 The Trustee for The Pacirote Unit Trust Pureharvest, CERES NATURAL FOODS PTY LTD 32 Lardner Road Drouin VIC 3818 VIC N
2.2 V1236 B J P International Pty Ltd   21 Elma Road Cheltenham VIC 3192 VIC N
2.2 V1286 Always Fresh Trading Co Pty Ltd   5 Waigani Ave Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
2.2 V1299 De La Plaza, Vicente DLP International UNIT 2 20 DAMIAN CRT Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V1346 Victoria Cold Storage Pty Ltd   19-21 Colbert Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V1396 Linfox Australia Pty Ltd Linfox Transport Group 9 Westlink Court Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
2.2 V1428 Concept Logistics (Australia) Pty Ltd   Building C and D, 89-103 Doherty's Road Laverton VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V1451 Arora, Inderjit Singh Ravi Imports 27 Halley Crescent Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V1461 DKSH Australia Pty Ltd   14-17 Dansu Court Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
2.2 V1473 RD Partington and CA Taylor   28-30 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V1514 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.2 V1521 HJ Langdon and Co Pty Ltd Langdon Ingredients 525 Mt Derrimut Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V1594 Great Fortune International Pty Ltd   17 Graham Rd Clayton South VIC 3169 VIC N
2.2 V1696 Toll North Pty Ltd Toll Chemical Logistics 180 Fitzgerald Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V1750 SFQ Trading Co Pty Ltd SWEET KINGDOM, SFQ TRADING CO 10A Nicholas Drive Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V1770 P and R Patel Group Pty Ltd   Unit 1/43 Henderson Rd Rowville VIC 3178 VIC N
2.2 V1818 Freedom Foods Group Dandenong Pty Ltd   73 Monash Drive Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V1824 Sabrini Foods Pty Ltd   31-35 Letcon Drive Bangholme VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V1836 Hemco Industries Pty Ltd   118 Learmonth Street Ballarat VIC 3350 VIC N
2.2 V1845 Victoria Cold Storage Pty Ltd   213-219 Northbourne Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V1850 Aar kay International Pty Ltd   72B Lara Way Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V1876 State Transport Logistics Pty Ltd   45-55 Fairchild Street Heatherton VIC 3202 VIC N
2.2 V1888 Manassen Foods Australia Pty Ltd   10 Park West Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V1992 The Quang Pty Ltd   18 Coora Road Oakleigh South VIC 3167 VIC N
2.2 V2049 Thomas Logistics Pty Ltd   82 - 88 Mills Road Braeside VIC 3195 VIC N
2.2 V2055 Katoomba Trading Pty Ltd   216-222 South Gippsland Highway Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2057 Allied Seafreight and General Distribution Pty Ltd   Building B, 89-103 Dohertys Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V2083 Hong Australia Corporation Pty Ltd   24 - 46 Westgate Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
2.2 V2107 Brintela Pty Ltd   32 Tullamarine Park Road Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.2 V2162 Ikea Pty Ltd   917 Princess Highway Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
2.2 V2173 The Treasures Unlimited (Australia) Pty Ltd   9 Mickle Street Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2220 Chetak Melbourne Pty Ltd   Unit 1/4 Railway Avenue Huntingdale VIC 3166 VIC N
2.2 V2236 CAG Wholesaler Pty Ltd   7A Bando Road Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
2.2 V2258 Derana Pty Ltd   31 York Street Airport West VIC 3042 VIC N
2.2 V2279 Geo Sang Global Trading Pty Ltd G-S Global Trading Pty Ltd 3 Cleeland Road Oakleigh South VIC 3167 VIC N
2.2 V2307 Heritage Seeds Pty Ltd   26 Prosperity Way Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2333 Brooklyn Cold Storage Pty Ltd   23-39 Export Drive Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.2 V2337 MCML Warehousing Pty Ltd   25-27 Marshall Court Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
2.2 V2345 Davis Food Ingredients Pty Ltd   16 Bessemer Drive Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2349 41 McDonald Rd Brooklyn Pty Ltd Subzero Coldstores 41 McDonald Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.2 V2350 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   30 Distribution Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V2359 PTB Consulting Pty Ltd USA Foods 67-73 Cochranes Road Moorabbin VIC 3189 VIC N
2.2 V2407 General Carrying Pty Ltd   2/33-45 Fitzgerald Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V2423 Hometown Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd Hometown Asian Supermarket Unit 2, 17 Linmax Court Point Cook VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V2530 Redox Pty Ltd   24-30 Gilbertson Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V2538 Prolife Foods Pty Ltd   21 Kimpton Way Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
2.2 V2543 Mubeen Holding Pty Ltd   4/10 Hammer Court Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V2545 MKS Imports and Exports Pty Ltd   23 Marconi Drive Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2567 NTC Wismettac Australia Pty Ltd   29 Clelland Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.2 V2579 Bakery Craft Pty Ltd   46-50 Paraweena Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V2581 Malabar Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 14/35-37 Jessica Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V2583 Westranell Horticultural Solutions Pty Ltd WHS Pty Ltd 1/18-20 Rhur Street Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2588 The Trustee for The Pakirathan Family Trust Vel Spices Pty Ltd 95 Clifton Grove Carrum Downs VIC 3201 VIC N
2.2 V2619 Oasis Corporation Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 1/428 Barry Road Coolaroo VIC 3048 VIC N
2.2 V2630 Shan and Venus Imports and Exports Pty Ltd   Unit 6, 397-399 Princess Highway Noble Park VIC 3174 VIC N
2.2 V2633 Kong Company Pty Ltd   1/12 Zenith Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2644 Parsram Foods Pty Ltd   40 Redgum Drive Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2652 Lloyd Foods Pty Ltd   58 Micro Circuit Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2658 QTSV Pty Ltd   55 Mill Road Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
2.2 V2680 Hazara, Ali Akbar   22/50 Princes Highway Eumemmerring VIC 3177 VIC N
2.2 V2685 Organic Times (Australia) Pty Ltd Organic Times 30 Sydney Road Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
2.2 V2687 Mexim Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 4/200-206 Princes Highway Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2706 Pacificgate International Pty Ltd Anatolian Foods 117 Link Drive Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V2726 Kahvecioglu International Export and Import Pty Ltd Grand Foods 76 - 82 Barry Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V2737 Northline Pty Ltd   65 Strezlecki Avenue Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V2739 Swastik Imports and Exports Pty Ltd   11/49-55 Riverside Avenue Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V2740 Diamond Crown Australia Pty Ltd   6 Radnor Drive Deer Park VIC 3023 VIC N
2.2 V2741 Cargo Line International Pty Ltd   187 Calarco Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V2746 Kadac Pty Ltd   151 Woodlands Drive Braeside VIC 3195 VIC N
2.2 V2766 Golden Sun Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 2, 6 Attenborough Street Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2783 F Mayer (Imports) Pty Ltd   28 Salta Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
2.2 V2786 Murray River Organics Ltd   32 Crompton Way Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2792 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd 142 Foundation Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V2798 Ball Australia Pty Ltd   735 Dandenong Hastings Road Skye VIC 3977 VIC N
2.2 V2802 International Rice Trading Pty Ltd   19/32 Silkwood Rise Carrum Downs VIC 3201 VIC N
2.2 V2818 Fourteen Degrees Wine Logistics Pty Ltd   262 - 276 Lorimer Street Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
2.2 V2829 Ason Warehousing and Logistics Pty Ltd   137 Swann Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V2830 Coreco Trading Pty Ltd Coreco Fine Foods 29-31 Glenbarry Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V2831 Taj Indian Foods Pty Ltd   207 Proximity Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V2833 QFW Pty Ltd   45 De Havilland Rd Mordialloc VIC 3195 VIC N
2.2 V2839 Resmi International Pty Ltd   22 Acheson Place Coburg North VIC 3058 VIC N
2.2 V2863 Evermore International Pty Ltd   Unit 8, No 65 Barry Street Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
2.2 V2866 The Trustee for The Kamande Family Trust PK Refrigerated Logistics and Services Pty Ltd Room O and P, Ground Level, 13-29 Sinclair Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2879 Flores Nominees Pty Ltd   Building 2A and 3, 77-83 Bayfield Road East Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
2.2 V2880 Mars Australia Pty Ltd   Warehouse 8, 8 Gadsden Street Wodonga VIC 3689 VIC N
2.2 V2885 Collins Transport Group Pty Ltd Collins Adelaide 189 Australis Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V2896 Myfoods Import/Export Pty Ltd   40A Production Drive Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.2 V2898 Seaair Warehouse Pty Ltd   133-135 Cowper Street Footscray VIC 3011 VIC N
2.2 V2904 Repertoire Culinaire Melbourne Pty Ltd   Unit 3/38 Thornton Crescent Mitcham VIC 3132 VIC N
2.2 V2905 Indya Foods Pty Ltd   51-55 Smeaton Avenue Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2915 MB International Pty Ltd   Room 3, 10 Castro Way Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.2 V2925 I and F Import and Export Pty Ltd   11 Warwick Avenue Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
2.2 V2926 Marino Brothers Transport Pty Ltd   22 Judge Street Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V2944 Korea Food Pty Ltd   Room 1, 3-5 Graham Road Clayton South VIC 3169 VIC N
2.2 V2953 Atlas Fine Foods Pty Ltd   49-51 Edison Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2958 Efflog Operations Pty Ltd   8 Infinity Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V2961 Ottovo International Trading Pty Ltd   5/65 Barry Street Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
2.2 V2963 Tomax Logistics Warehousing Pty Ltd   189 Discovery Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2971 Allied Seafreight and General Distribution Pty Ltd   Warehouse B, Allied Seafreight Building, 96/98 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V2973 Cong Thanh Noodles Pty Ltd   11 Sara Grove Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.2 V2974 Ebony Bay Pty Ltd   76 Colemans Road Carrum Downs VIC 3201 VIC N
2.2 V2976 Tang Hong Pty Ltd   5 Bando Road Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
2.2 V2977 A B Oxford Cold Storage Company Pty Ltd   Lot 1 Hume Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.2 V2980 Gold Tiger Logistics Solutions Pty Ltd   26-40 Nina Link Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V2995 Jai Guruji Pty Ltd   Room 3, 3/395-397 Old Geelong Rd Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.2 V2998 Universal Food Impex Aust Pty Ltd   38 Knight Ave Sunshine North VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V3000 Korean Foods Pty Ltd   11 Terracotta Drive Blackburn VIC 3130 VIC N
2.2 V3003 Hume Import and Export (Australia) Pty Ltd   140B Hume Highway Somerton VIC 3062 VIC N
2.2 V3024 Global Best Foods Pty Ltd   49 MAIDA AVENUE Sunshine North VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V3031 Tat's Trading Pty Ltd   16 Futura Road Keysborough VIC 3173 VIC N
2.2 V3032 Bean Alliance Group Pty Ltd   25 Kurnai Avenue Reservoir VIC 3073 VIC N
2.2 V3033 Nuts About Life Pty Ltd   92-96 Henkel Street Brunswick VIC 3056 VIC N
2.2 V3036 Seaway Intermodal Pty Ltd   Corner of Game Street and Main Avenue Merbein VIC 3505 VIC N
2.2 V3038 State Transport Logistics Pty Ltd   18 Fairchild Street Heatherton VIC 3202 VIC N
2.2 V3040 Diver Foods Pty Ltd   20 ROCCO DRIVE Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
2.2 V3042 GSM Food and Spices Pty Ltd   6/ 51-53 Westwood Drive Deer Park VIC 3023 VIC N
2.2 V3047 KVZ Imports Pty Ltd   7B Whitfield Boulevard Cranbourne West VIC 3977 VIC N
2.2 V3057 J-Us Global Pty Ltd   20/75 Endeavour Way Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V3059 Persiana Pty Ltd   Factory 4, 51 Kalman Drive Boronia VIC 3155 VIC N
2.2 V3066 Bulk Food Services Pty Ltd   7/18-20 Law Court Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
2.2 V3068 My Gourmet Foods Pty Ltd   1/10 Crompton Way Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V3075 Tranzworks Pty Ltd   29-31 Smeaton Avenue Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V3083 RAS Trade Pty Ltd   20 - 22 Deans Court Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.2 V3084 Grand Eastern Group Pty Ltd   54 Chelmsford Street Williamstown VIC 3016 VIC N
2.2 V3097 Sabrini Foods Pty Ltd   77 Boundary Road Carrum Downs VIC 3201 VIC N
2.2 W0032 Bio-John Pty Ltd Bio-John Animal Health 13 Camden Street Belmont WA 6104 WA N
2.2 W0102 CTI Freight Systems Pty Ltd CTI Logistics 54 Miguel Road Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
2.2 W0139 Pisconeri Wholesalers Pty Ltd Pisconeri Fine Foods and Wines 106-110 Hobart Street Mt Hawthorn WA 6016 WA N
2.2 W0163 Trans Asian Food Centre Pty Ltd Trans Emporium 358 Newcastle Street Perth WA 6003 WA N
2.2 W0165 Trans Oriental Import and Export Pty Ltd   298 Oxford Street Leederville WA 6007 WA N
2.2 W1111 International Rice and Products Pty Ltd   Unit 1/15 Narloo Street Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1309 Jun Pacific Corporation Pty Ltd   10A Karratha Street Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.2 W1336 Somer Food Pty Ltd   106 Mulgul Rd Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1482 Prime Products (Wholesalers) Pty Ltd   Unit 1, 69-73 Hector Street West Osborne Park WA 6017 WA N
2.2 W1541 Trans Asian Food Centre Pty Ltd   14-16 Moojebing Street Bayswater WA 6053 WA N
2.2 W1553 The Trustee for The Shoukat Family Trust Maharaja Stores Unit 2/145 High Road Willetton WA 6155 WA N
2.2 W1558 The Trustee for The D Bajaria Family Trust 2 and The Trustee for The K Bajaria Family Trust 2 The Spice Merchants 15 Burgay Ct Osborne Park WA 6017 WA N
2.2 W1584 Datah International (Australia) Pty Ltd   31 Inspiration Drive Wangara WA 6065 WA N
2.2 W1615 The Trustee for The Austrend Trust   35 Clark Court Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
2.2 W1622 Topas Pty Ltd Pronto Fine Foods Unit 2/251 Camboon Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1632 V H T Perth Pty Ltd   Unit 1/9 Principal Link Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1673 Hardware Agents Pty Ltd Ridge Logistics 19 Tomlinson Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.2 W1718 Roll On Logistics Pty Ltd   16 Reihill Road Maddington WA 6109 WA N
2.2 W1719 European Foods Wholesalers Pty Ltd   82-88 Francis Street Northbridge WA 6003 WA N
2.2 W1726 KFBW Pty Ltd KFL Wholesaler 117 Dowd Street Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.2 W1732 AG Sands and CJ Sands and KJ Sands and Hecsands Pty Ltd and Sands Contracting   493 Dundas Road Forrestfield WA 6058 WA N
2.2 W1808 Birkholtz, Peter Errol Rex Imports Unit 5, 35 Oxleigh Drive Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1818 KS Western Australia Pty Ltd   17 Sphinx Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
2.2 W1833 Ghansham Imports Pty Ltd   10/114 Mulgul Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1867 Arun Jain and Asha Jain Lotus Indian Groceries 3/113 High Road Willetton WA 6155 WA N
2.2 W1899 FM Global Logistics Pty Ltd   2 Hines Road O'connor WA 6163 WA N
2.2 W1900 Nippon Food Supplies Company Pty Ltd Tokyo Food 165 Kewdale Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
2.2 W1934 Auxico (Perth) Pty Ltd   55 Nardine Close High Wycombe WA 6057 WA N
2.2 W1962 Dunya Foods Pty Ltd The Gurbuz Family Trust 1/722 Marshall Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.2 W1968 Tydeman Pty Ltd   836 Cockburn Road Henderson WA 6166 WA N
2.2 W2010 Skipper's Transport Pty Ltd   11-15 Fargo Way Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.2 W2015 General Carrying P/L   4 Somersby Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.2 W2022 Wisewood Holdings Pty Ltd   Unit 1, 12 Yelland Way Bassendean WA 6062 WA N
2.2 W2026 India Grocer Pty Ltd   Unit 11, 489 NICHOLSON ROAD Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
2.2 W2027 Lee's Transport (WA) Pty Ltd   43 Hope Valley Road Naval Base WA 6165 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.3: Bulk stockfeed/fertiliser

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.3 N0282 Graincorp Operations Ltd   Denison Street Carrington NSW 2294 NSW N
2.3 N0309 Incitec Pivot Ltd   39 Heron Road Kooragong NSW 2304 NSW N
2.3 N0440 Yarnteen Investments Pty Ltd Port Hunter Commodities 13 Egret Street Kooragang Island NSW 2304 NSW N
2.3 N1038 Linx Stevedoring Pty Ltd   Corner pf Heron and Greenleaf Roads Kooragang Is. NSW 2304 NSW N
2.3 N2294 CSF Proteins Pty Ltd Camilleri Stockfeeds Pty Ltd 4777 Old Northern Road Maroota NSW 2756 NSW N
2.3 N2297 Linx Logistics Pty Ltd Mountain Industries Pty Ltd 5 Teal Street Kooragang Island NSW 2304 NSW N
2.3 N2372 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   107 Greenleaf Road Kooragang Island NSW 2304 NSW N
2.3 N2536 Linx Logistics Pty Ltd   23 Egret Street Kooragang Island NSW 2304 NSW N
2.3 N2655 Graincorp Operations Ltd   Corner of Tom Thumb and Farrer Road Inner Harbour
Wollongong NSW 2500
NSW N
2.3 N2951 Grainforce Pty Ltd   25 Stockland Drive Kelso NSW 2795 NSW N
2.3 N2952 Quattro P Re Services Pty Ltd   Lot 303 Tom Thumb Road Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
2.3 N3002 Bathurst Specialty Blending Pty Ltd   19 Adrienne Street Raglan NSW 2795 NSW N
2.3 N3038 Dawsons Distributions Pty Ltd   7 Littlebourne Street Kelso NSW 2795 NSW N
2.3 Q0220 GrainCorp Operations Ltd   31 Soutter Street Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.3 Q1137 Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd (Macarthur Avenue East) 764-818 Macarthur Avenue East Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.3 Q1243 Anridge Pty Ltd Bris-port Logistics 367 Thynne Street Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.3 Q1251 GrainCorp Operations Ltd   Corner of Port Drive and Seafarer Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
2.3 Q1607 Incitec Pivot Ltd   77 Tingira Street Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.3 Q2224 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   37 Industrial Avenue Bohle QLD 4818 QLD N
2.3 Q2225 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   26 Savage Street Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.3 Q2226 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   13 - 15 Spiller Avenue Mackay QLD 4740 QLD N
2.3 Q2295 Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd (Randle Rd) 80 Randle Road Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.3 Q2389 South East Qld Hauliers Pty Ltd   68 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.3 Q2511 Flinders TBSH Pty Ltd Townsville Bulk Storage and Handling Archer Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD N
2.3 Q2728 Nuco Logistics Pty Ltd   16 Titanium Court Crestmead QLD 4132 QLD N
2.3 Q2861 Qube Ports PTY LTD   89 MacArthur Avenue Hamilton QLD 4007 QLD N
2.3 S0140 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   E Store, Gate 9, 25 Bedford Street Gillman SA 5013 SA N
2.3 S0142 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   2 Kennett Street North Kadina SA 5554 SA N
2.3 S1153 AWH Pty Ltd AWH Logistics Pty Ltd Lot 28 -70 Grand Trunkway Gillman SA 5013 SA N
2.3 S1403 EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd 1104-1110 Port Wakefield Road Burton SA 5110 SA N
2.3 S1571 BHP Billiton Olympic Dam Corporation Pty Ltd   Berth 29, Minnipa Road Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.3 S1629 Redox Pty Ltd   178-180 Cavan Road Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
2.3 S1648 Wengfu Australia Pty Ltd   Building L, Bedford Street Gillman SA 5013 SA N
2.3 S1655 Viterra Operations Pty Ltd   Lot 1 Moonta Road Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.3 S1717 Booth Transport Pty Ltd   101 Wilkins Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
2.3 S1755 Foliar Fertilizers Pty Ltd Spraygro Liquid Fertilizers 76-80 Grand Trunkway Gillman SA 5013 SA N
2.3 S1771 Incitec Pivot Ltd   Lot 14 Ocean Steamers Road Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.3 S1779 LawrieCo Pty Ltd LawrieCo 47 Naweena Road Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
2.3 T0039 Gibson's Ltd Skretting Australia 18 Mobil Road Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS N
2.3 T0044 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   3 Westport Road Devonport TAS 7310 TAS N
2.3 T0049 Incitec Pivot Ltd Incitec Fertilisers Ltd 52 Devonport Road Quoiba TAS 7310 TAS N
2.3 T1210 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   18 Bass Hway, Round Hill Wivenhoe TAS 7320 TAS N
2.3 T1220 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   171 Derwent Park Road Derwent Park TAS 7009 TAS N
2.3 T1251 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   28-30 Brickport Road Cooee TAS 7320 TAS N
2.3 T1278 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   42-46 Mobil Road Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS N
2.3 T1279 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   67 Lampton Avenue Derwent Park TAS 7009 TAS N
2.3 T1303 Hazell Bros Group Pty Ltd   12-18 Massey Greene Drive Burnie TAS 7320 TAS N
2.3 V0415 Inghams Enterprises Pty Ltd   1680 Ballarto Road Clyde VIC 3978 VIC N
2.3 V0420 Milburn Lake Pty Ltd Irwin Stockfeeds 1-15 Laurens Street (Railway Siding) North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
2.3 V1059 Incitec Pivot Ltd   Madiera Packet Road Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
2.3 V1085 Incitec Pivot Ltd   Sea Breeze Parade North Shore VIC 3214 VIC N
2.3 V1291 Incitec Pivot Ltd   Corner of Lowe Street and St Georges Road North Shore VIC 3214 VIC N
2.3 V1538 Graincorp Operations Ltd   McLeod Street North Geelong VIC 3215 VIC N
2.3 V1648 Geelong Port Pty Ltd Geelong Port Pty Ltd The Esplanade, Lascelles No.2 Shed North Shore VIC 3214 VIC N
2.3 V1664 Riordan Group Pty Ltd RIORDAN GRAIN SERVICES 10-20 Old Melbourne Road Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
2.3 V1696 Toll North Pty Ltd Toll Chemical Logistics 180 Fitzgerald Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.3 V1720 Emerald Logistics Pty Ltd Formally Australian Bulk Alliance Pty Ltd, Emerald Grain 18-20 Enterprize Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
2.3 V1720 Emerald Logistics Pty Ltd   18-20 Enterprize Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
2.3 V1724 AWH Pty Ltd Australian Wool Handlers 250-270 Forest Road South Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
2.3 V1983 Viterra Packing and Processing Pty Ltd   115-117 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.3 V2187 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   55-65 Heales Road Corio VIC 3214 VIC N
2.3 V2224 Wengfu Australia Pty Ltd   120 Learmonth Street Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
2.3 V2225 Wengfu Australia Pty Ltd   Store D, 250 Forest Road South Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
2.3 V2232 Ameropa Australia Pty Ltd   431 Henty Highway Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
2.3 V2530 Redox Pty Ltd   24-30 Gilbertson Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.3 V2556 Graincorp Operations Ltd   Corner of Langdon and Crowle Streets North Shore VIC 3218 VIC N
2.3 V2582 Wengfu Australia Pty Ltd   18 Portland-Nelson Road Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
2.3 V2702 Riordan Group Pty Ltd Riordan Grain Services 155-175 O'Briens Road Corio VIC 3214 VIC N
2.3 V2713 W and M Mahony Pty Ltd Mahony's Transport Services 1 Hardie Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.3 V2729 Grain Haul Pty Ltd   Factory 4/100 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.3 V2731 Mott Bleeser Logistics Pty Ltd   2 Silverton Close Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.3 V2834 Riordan Grain Services   195 Forest Road South Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
2.3 W1009 Linx BWL Pty Ltd   Corner of Russell and Rockingham Roads Henderson WA 6166 WA N
2.3 W1033 CSBP Ltd   198 Hanrahan Road Albany WA 6330 WA N
2.3 W1038 CSBP Ltd   Bunbury Works - Picton Road Picton WA 6229 WA N
2.3 W1593 Summit Rural (WA) Pty Ltd Summit Fertilizers 29 Ocean Street Kwinana Beach WA 6167 WA N
2.3 W1596 Summit Rural (WA) Pty Ltd Summit Fertilizers 225 Harris Road Picton WA 6229 WA N
2.3 W1597 Summit Rural (WA) Pty Ltd Summit Fertilizers Esperance Port Authority Esperance WA 6450 WA N
2.3 W1639 Independent Grain Handlers Pty Ltd   66 Progress Way East Rockingham WA 6168 WA N
2.3 W1718 Roll On Logistics Pty Ltd   16 Reihill Road Maddington WA 6109 WA N
2.3 W1722 Macrofertil Australia Pty Ltd Louis Dreyfus Commodities 411 Edward Road Geraldton WA 6530 WA N
2.3 W1723 Macrofertil Australia Pty Ltd Louis Dreyfus Commodities Lot 120 Kwinana Beach Road Kwinana WA 6167 WA N
2.3 W1724 Macrofertil Australia Pty Ltd Louis Dreyfus Commodities 66 Down Road Albany WA 6330 WA N
2.3 W1725 Macrofertil Australia Pty Ltd Louis Dreyfus Commodities Lot 627 Sims Street Esperance WA 6450 WA N
2.3 W1733 Agrifil Pty Ltd   29 ARMSTRONG ROAD Hope Valley WA 6165 WA N
2.3 W1810 Marley's Transport Pty Ltd   37 Armstrong Road Hope Valley WA 6165 WA N
2.3 W1816 Redox Pty Ltd   27 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
2.3 W1854 Booth Transport Pty Ltd   8 Corokia Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
2.3 W1862 Giacci Bros Pty Ltd   114 Goulds Road, Narngulu Geraldton WA 6532 WA N
2.3 W1863 Giacci Bros Pty Ltd   293 Mandurah Road East Rockingham WA 6169 WA N
2.3 W1882 Ord River District Co-operative Ltd   Lot 2 Barytes Road Wyndham WA 6740 WA N
2.3 W1918 BBBM Pty Ltd Growers Agrishop 420 Nicholson Road Forrestdale WA 6112 WA N
2.3 W1941 AKC Pty Ltd Baileys Fertiliser 24 (Lot 423) Beach Street Kwinana WA 6167 WA N
2.3 W1965 Summit Rural (WA) Pty Ltd Summit Rural WA Summit Fertilizers, 23 Office Road Kwinana WA 6167 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.4: Fresh produce, nursery stock and cut flowers

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.4 A4626 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   8 George Tyson Drive
Canberra Airport ACT 2609
ACT N
2.4 N0289 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   1767 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
2.4 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
2.4 N2751 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Gate B53, Warehouse 3,4,6 - 2 Simblist Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
2.4 N2752 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Gate B30 - 55 Friendship Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
2.4 N2788 Trojan Bond Pty Ltd   11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
2.4 N3044 Antico International Pty Ltd   Store 1, Warehouse G, 250-318 Parramatta Road Sydney Markets NSW 2129 NSW N
2.4 N3056 Cargo King Pty Ltd   78 Peter Brock Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.4 N3092 Fresh Produce Group of Australia Pty Ltd   Shed X Austin Avenue Sydney Markets NSW 2129 NSW N
2.4 N3162 HubX Transportation Pty Ltd   Warehouse 1, 2 Simblist Street Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
2.4 N3187 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   145 HOLLINSWORTH RD Marsden Park NSW 2765 NSW N
2.4 Q0328 R A Dibbs and Sons Pty Ltd   76 Pentex Street Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD N
2.4 Q0377 Vision International Forwarding Pty Ltd   729-739 MacArthur Avenue Central Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.4 Q2388 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   63a Lavarack Avenue Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
2.4 Q2546 Lindsay Australia Ltd   The Tom Lindsay Building, L1 Warehouse, Brisbane Markets, 385 Sherwood Road, Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.4 Q2561 Emperor Food Group Pty Ltd   40 Curzon Street Tennyson QLD 4105 QLD N
2.4 Q2739 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
2.4 Q2759 Hannay Douglas Pty Ltd   89 Medway Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.4 Q2773 A S Barr Export Pty Ltd A S Barr Group Bldg A1-Southgate, Brisbane Markets,
250 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106
QLD N
2.4 Q2791 Global Fresh Australia Pty Ltd   Unit A, J1 Building, 250 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.4 Q2843 Fresh Produce Group of Australia Pty Ltd   M1 Building Brisbane Markets, 385 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.4 S1484 Tony's Wholesale Flowers Pty Ltd   1 London Road
MILE END SOUTH Mile End SA 5031
SA N
2.4 S1633 Kerafi Pty Ltd Rapid Refrigerated Transport Lot 6/48 Lipson Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.4 S1713 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   2 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N
2.4 V0390 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd   57-73 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.4 V0479 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   1-11 Bliss Court Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.4 V1514 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.4 V1841 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd   91-101 Wright Road Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC N
2.4 V1881 The Trustee for The Pinnacle Fresh Unit Trust Pinnacle Fresh Pty Ltd Unit 1/6 Weddel Court Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.4 V2196 Container Forwarding Services (International) Pty Ltd   190 Sunshine Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.4 V2707 Robinsons Unloading Pty Ltd Robinsons Unloading Pty Ltd 325 Cooper Street Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
2.4 V2723 Flower and Plant Technology Pty Ltd   Unit 15, 72-74 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.4 V2727 Australia Fruits Pty Ltd   Warehouse 9, Unit 11, 315 Cooper Street Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
2.4 V2816 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-25 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
2.4 V2817 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-13 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
2.4 V2898 Seaair Warehouse Pty Ltd   133-135 Cowper Street Footscray VIC 3011 VIC N
2.4 V2977 A B Oxford Cold Storage Company Pty Ltd   Lot 1 Hume Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.4 V3062 Vitor Marketing Pty Ltd   333 Fitzgerald Road Derrimut VIC 3026 VIC N
2.4 V3070 Seafrigo Australia Pty Ltd   Building B, 35-65 Paramount Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.4 V3074 A and S Wholesale Fruit and Vegetables Pty Ltd   Pad 4 - 7, 315 Cooper Street Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
2.4 W1451 Odeum Produce Pty Ltd ODEUM PRODUCE QAP 34 Catalano Road Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
2.4 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
2.4 W1864 WDM (WA) Pty Ltd World-link International 2 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
2.4 W1885 Fremantle Freight and Storage Pty Ltd   1 Hines Road O'connor WA 6163 WA N
2.4 W1894 ROL - WA Pty Ltd Allpest WA 503 Abernethy Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
2.4 W1903 FPL Solutions Pty Ltd   16 Oban Link Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
2.4 W2005 Packing Station Pty Ltd   280 Bannister Road Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.41: Verification of packaging for airfreight perishables

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.41 A4626 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   8 George Tyson Drive
Canberra Airport ACT 2609
ACT N
2.41 N0289 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   1767 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
2.41 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
2.41 N2788 Trojan Bond Pty Ltd   11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
2.41 N3044 Antico International Pty Ltd   Store 1, Warehouse G, 250-318 Parramatta Road Sydney Markets NSW 2129 NSW N
2.41 N3056 Cargo King Pty Ltd   78 Peter Brock Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.41 N3162 HubX Transportation Pty Ltd   Warehouse 1, 2 Simblist Street Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
2.41 N3187 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   145 HOLLINSWORTH RD Marsden Park NSW 2765 NSW N
2.41 Q2388 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   63a Lavarack Avenue Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
2.41 Q2546 Lindsay Australia Ltd   The Tom Lindsay Building, L1 Warehouse, Brisbane Markets, 385 Sherwood Road, Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.41 Q2759 Hannay Douglas Pty Ltd   89 Medway Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.41 Q2791 Global Fresh Australia Pty Ltd   Unit A, J1 Building, 250 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
2.41 S1484 Tony's Wholesale Flowers Pty Ltd   1 London Road
MILE END SOUTH Mile End SA 5031
SA N
2.41 S1713 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   2 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N
2.41 S1756 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd   2 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N
2.41 V0479 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   1-11 Bliss Court Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.41 V1514 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.41 V1841 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd   91-101 Wright Road Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC N
2.41 V1881 The Trustee for The Pinnacle Fresh Unit Trust Pinnacle Fresh Pty Ltd Unit 1/6 Weddel Court Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.41 V2817 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-13 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
2.41 V2898 Seaair Warehouse Pty Ltd   133-135 Cowper Street Footscray VIC 3011 VIC N
2.41 V3074 A and S Wholesale Fruit and Vegetables Pty Ltd   Pad 4 - 7, 315 Cooper Street Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
2.41 W1864 WDM (WA) Pty Ltd World-link International 2 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
2.41 W1903 FPL Solutions Pty Ltd   16 Oban Link Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.5: Temperature controlled storage

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.5 N0146 BKK Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 3-4/120 Warren Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.5 N0236 Ettason Pty Ltd   2A Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
2.5 N0289 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   1767 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
2.5 N0296 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd   289 Coward Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
2.5 N0342 Kebia Importex Pty Ltd   4 Carrington Road Marrickville NSW 2204 NSW N
2.5 N0421 Pagasa Australia Pty Ltd Pagasa Asian Food Import 32 Binney Road Kings Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.5 N0445 Quality Centre Food Services Pty Ltd   9 Short Street Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.5 N0470 SBC Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 5/14 Bent Street St Marys NSW 2770 NSW N
2.5 N0475 Primo Foods Pty Ltd Primo Smallgoods (Preston) 115-121 Jedda Road Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.5 N0527 Tokyo Mart Pty Ltd   1/171 Lower Gibbes Street Chatswood NSW 2067 NSW N
2.5 N0631 B M Asian Food Import Pty Ltd   4 (formely 11) Wiltshire Street Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
2.5 N1082 Frutex Australia Pty Ltd   18 St Albans Road Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
2.5 N1201 E Karras Refrigerated Transport Pty Ltd Karras Cold Logistics 23 Chifley Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.5 N1242 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   59 Jedda Road Lurnea NSW 2170 NSW N
2.5 N1360 Nationwide Cold Storage and Distribution Services Pty Ltd   181 Cowpasture Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.5 N1439 Tony Alecsander Pty Ltd Yugo Seafoods 8-12 Skinner Avenue Riverwood NSW 2210 NSW N
2.5 N1504 K S NSW Pty Ltd   Unit D/30-32 Skarratt Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.5 N1577 Alpine Atlas Investments Pty Ltd Tai Cheong Foods 21 Pembury Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
2.5 N1589 Simon Johnson Purveyor of Quality Foods Pty Ltd   24A Ralph Street Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW N
2.5 N1671 Aushin Pty Ltd   4 Arkley Street Bankstown NSW 2200 NSW N
2.5 N1741 McDonald (Meat Exports) Pty Ltd Bankstown Cold Stores 50 Harley Crescent Condell Park NSW 2200 NSW N
2.5 N1763 Tai Kwan Seafoods (Holdings) Pty Ltd   54 Beresford Avenue Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW N
2.5 N1822 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   15A Carter Street Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
2.5 N1892 Bounnam Enterprise Pty Ltd Lucky Thai Direct 2/22 Whyalla Place Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.5 N1904 Foodboss Coldstorage Pty Ltd   24-27 Lambridge Place Penrith NSW 2750 NSW N
2.5 N1979 Americold Logistics Ltd   North Freezer, 21 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.5 N2055 Prestige Fisheries Pty Ltd   1 White Street Lilyfield NSW 2040 NSW N
2.5 N2069 Americold Logistics Ltd   South Freezer, 21 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.5 N2138 Manassen Foods Australia Pty Ltd   8 Interchange Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.5 N2167 Sky Group Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 3/360 Chisholm Road Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.5 N2229 Americold Logistics Ltd   560 Reservoir Road Prospect NSW 2148 NSW N
2.5 N2233 NSW Storage and Distribution Pty Ltd   Unit 3/39-41 Allingham Street Condell Park NSW 2200 NSW N
2.5 N2282 S and R Cool Logistics Pty Ltd   Building C 350-374 Parramatta Road Homebush NSW 2140 NSW N
2.5 N2308 Nhan International Export and Import Co Pty Ltd   41 Clapham Road Regents Park NSW 2143 NSW N
2.5 N2400 Winho Trading Co Pty Ltd   5/169 Hume Highway Cabramatta NSW 2166 NSW N
2.5 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
2.5 N2421 Viking Overseas Pty Ltd   Unit 2/2B Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
2.5 N2428 Daiwa Food Corporation (Syd) Pty Ltd   6/154 O'Riordan Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
2.5 N2507 South Pacific Food Distributors Pty Ltd   102 Airds Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
2.5 N2664 Han Yang Import and Export Pty Ltd Byasia Foods 140 Silverwater Road Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.5 N2669 NTC Wismettac Australia Pty Ltd   51A, 2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.5 N2687 Maihom Foods Pty Ltd Tokon 24 Fariola Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.5 N2703 The Trustee for The Eustralis Foods NSW Trust Eustralis Food NSW Pty Ltd Unit 1/8 Aquatic Drive Frenchs Forest NSW 2086 NSW N
2.5 N2728 Quang Minh Luong   Unit 1/30 Princes Road East Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.5 N2748 Lucky Winner Cold Store Pty Ltd   11 Bellfrog Street Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW N
2.5 N2753 Nationwide Cold Storage and Distribution Services Pty Ltd   350 Victoria Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.5 N2754 Costco Wholesale Australia Pty Ltd   Building Lurnea 1, Stage 1/3, 59 Jedda Road Lurnea NSW 2170 NSW N
2.5 N2782 S and D Logistics Pty Ltd   7 Steel Street Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.5 N2798 L and FS Global Trading Pty Ltd   Unit 2/71A Milperra Road Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
2.5 N2807 Korea Food Pty Ltd   Building B, 12 Loyalty Road North Rocks NSW 2151 NSW N
2.5 N2823 S and L Global Pty Ltd   346 Chisholm Road Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.5 N2825 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   34 Templar Road Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW N
2.5 N2900 Berle Transport Pty Ltd   54 Stennett Road Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
2.5 N2910 Han Sung Trading Pty Ltd   122 Platform Street Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
2.5 N2919 The Trustee for The BE Campbell Unit Trust BE Campbell Pty Ltd 212 Walters Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.5 N2941 Vervesen Pty Ltd   1st Floor, 10 Harbord Street Clyde NSW 2142 NSW N
2.5 N2986 Visco Selected Fine Foods Pty Ltd   Room 2, Level 1, 21 Chalmers Crescent Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
2.5 N2995 KAGRO (NSW) Pty Ltd   14/2 Slough Avenue Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.5 N3016 Collins Transport Group Pty Ltd Collins Adelaide 31 Honeycomb Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
2.5 N3017 Hong Australia Corporation Pty Ltd Hong Australia Corp Pty Ltd 150-156 McCredie Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
2.5 N3083 Clover Valley Meat Co Pty Ltd   Wrights the Butchers Building, 73 Burrows Road Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW N
2.5 N3111 Castle Hill International Pty Ltd   Unit 2/110-114 Asquith Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
2.5 N3126 Shunyue Pty Ltd   Unit 2/7 Stubbs St Auburn NSW 2144 NSW N
2.5 N3150 Taitung Australia Pty Ltd   355-359 NEWBRIDGE ROAD Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW N
2.5 N3160 Costco Wholesale Australia Pty Ltd   15 Ottelia Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
2.5 N3164 Gomaps Pty Ltd   Enfield Intermodal Logistic Centre, Building F2, 7-9 Mainline RD Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
2.5 N3175 Shin mi (Australia) Pty Ltd   Enfield Intermodal Logistics Centre F1, 7-9 Mainline Road Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
2.5 Q0193 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy Lytton, Hemmant 1217 Lytton Road
Hemmant QLD 4174
QLD N
2.5 Q0194 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy - Canberra, Hemmant 40 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.5 Q0349 Stahmann Farms Enterprises Pty Ltd   193-199 McDougall Street Toowoomba QLD 4350 QLD N
2.5 Q0377 Vision International Forwarding Pty Ltd   729-739 MacArthur Avenue Central Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
2.5 Q1115 A Raptis and Sons Pty Ltd   90 Colmslie Road, Colmslie QLD 4170 QLD N
2.5 Q1210 Rock Oysters Pty Ltd Kalypso Kold Store, KKS Kold Store 363 Lytton Road Colmslie QLD 4170 QLD N
2.5 Q1584 Ettason Po Hoi Pty Ltd EPH Seafood and Groceries 925 Beaudesert Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
2.5 Q2035 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   77 Colmslie Road Cannon Hill QLD 4170 QLD N
2.5 Q2106 T and D Trading Pty Ltd   28 Bullockhead Street Sumner Park QLD 4074 QLD N
2.5 Q2151 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd, Rand Refrigerated Logistics 60 Southlink Street Parkinson QLD 4115 QLD N
2.5 Q2166 Shin Mi (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 4, 28 Nevilles Street Underwood QLD 4119 QLD N
2.5 Q2193 Americold Logistics Ltd   51 Alexandra Place /enter through Gate 61 Queensport Road, Murarrie QLD 4172 QLD N
2.5 Q2231 HTC Trading Pty Ltd   33 Bluestone Circuit Seventeen Mile Rocks QLD 4073 QLD N
2.5 Q2283 Visco Selected Fine Foods Pty Ltd   126 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.5 Q2331 Lago Cold Stores Pty Ltd   1225 Lytton Road Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.5 Q2332 Jun Pacific (Qld) Pty Ltd   Unit 6/15 Logandowns Drive Meadowbrook QLD 4131 QLD N
2.5 Q2383 Scotts Refrigerated Freightways Pty Ltd   84 Lahrs Road Ormeau QLD 4208 QLD N
2.5 Q2525 Daiwa Food Corporation (Qld) Pty Ltd   24 Activity Crescent Molendinar QLD 4214 QLD N
2.5 Q2545 Seabest International Pty Ltd   1 Lahrs Road Ormeau QLD 4208 QLD N
2.5 Q2610 NTC Wismettac Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 1/54 Textile Crescent Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD N
2.5 Q2637 Maihom Foods Pty Ltd   Unit 10, 26 Octal Street Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
2.5 Q2677 Eustralis Foods Qld Pty Ltd   2/37 Devlan Street Mansfield QLD 4122 QLD N
2.5 Q2696 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   420-470 Lytton Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.5 Q2704 JFC Australia Co Pty Ltd   29A Brickworks Place, Rochdale Rochedale QLD 4123 QLD N
2.5 Q2719 International Traders and Distributors Pty Ltd Rizzi Cold Storage 11 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.5 Q2733 Visco Selected Fine Foods Pty Ltd   Room 14, Level 2, 164 Riverside Place Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.5 Q2736 Bidfood Australia Ltd   18 Nyholt Drive Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
2.5 Q2742 Lindsay Rural Pty Ltd   John Pressler Centre, 152 Postle Street Acacia Ridge QLD 4110 QLD N
2.5 Q2815 CA National Services Pty Ltd   39 Gardens Drive Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
2.5 Q2821 Orbatran Logistics Pty Ltd   Room 32, 1201 Lytton Road Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.5 Q2872 Artisan Food Company Australia Pty Ltd   60 Ron Boyle Crescent Carole Park QLD 4300 QLD N
2.5 S1071 Athol Park Freezers Pty Ltd   1 Belfast Street Athol Park SA 5012 SA N
2.5 S1301 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   2 Bradford Way Cavan SA 5094 SA N
2.5 S1410 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   4 Bradford Way Cavan SA 5094 SA N
2.5 S1425 AusCold Logistics Pty Ltd   51-53 Diagonal Road Pooraka SA 5095 SA N
2.5 S1590 Siena Foods Pty Ltd   11-13 Opala Street Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
2.5 S1633 Kerafi Pty Ltd Rapid Refrigerated Transport Lot 6/48 Lipson Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.5 S1651 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   26 Caribou Drive Direk SA 5111 SA N
2.5 S1791 Eustralis Foods SA Pty Ltd   77 South Terrace Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
2.5 S1797 Athol Park Freezers Pty Ltd   27 Taminga Street Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
2.5 T1239 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Cold Storage Facility (W001)
203 Channel Highway Kingston TAS 7050
TAS N
2.5 T1260 De Bruyn Cold Storage Pty Ltd   41 River Road Burnie TAS 7320 TAS N
2.5 T1321 Link Logistics International Pty Ltd   Link Logistics International Pty Ltd, 3/4 Sinclair Place Cambridge TAS 7170 TAS N
2.5 V0200 Bon Food Pty Ltd   4 BRUTHEN STREET Preston VIC 3072 VIC N
2.5 V0348 The Trustee for The Fernhurst Trust Fernhurst Pty Ltd 33-35 INDUSTRIAL AVENUE Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.5 V0625 Suzuran Japan Foods Trading Pty Ltd JFT Japan Foods Trading Pty Ltd Unit 1-4/8 Kim Close Bulleen VIC 3105 VIC N
2.5 V0724 Ostindo International Pty Ltd   Factory 1, 30-36 David Lee Rd Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
2.5 V1004 Calendar Cheese Co Pty Ltd   326 LORIMER STREET Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
2.5 V1276 JDK Management Pty Ltd Anspac Cold Storage 31-33 Callister Street Shepparton VIC 3632 VIC N
2.5 V1286 Always Fresh Trading Co Pty Ltd   5 Waigani Ave Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
2.5 V1346 Victoria Cold Storage Pty Ltd   19-21 Colbert Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.5 V1514 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.5 V1521 HJ Langdon and Co Pty Ltd Langdon Ingredients 525 Mt Derrimut Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.5 V1606 The Trustee for The Fernhurst Trust Fernhurst No 2 Store 31 Richards Road Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.5 V1758 Emergent Cold Storage   60-68 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.5 V1824 Sabrini Foods Pty Ltd   31-35 Letcon Drive Bangholme VIC 3175 VIC N
2.5 V1845 Victoria Cold Storage Pty Ltd   213-219 Northbourne Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.5 V1888 Manassen Foods Australia Pty Ltd   10 Park West Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.5 V1921 Dockside Coldstore Pty Ltd   2-6 Cromwell Parade West Footscray VIC 3012 VIC N
2.5 V2118 Americold Logistics Ltd   73-87 Boundary Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.5 V2120 E Karras Refrigerated Transport Pty Ltd KARRAS COLD LOGISTICS 35-77 Emu Road Maidstone VIC 3012 VIC N
2.5 V2220 Chetak Melbourne Pty Ltd   Unit 1/4 Railway Avenue Huntingdale VIC 3166 VIC N
2.5 V2236 CAG Wholesaler Pty Ltd   7A Bando Road Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
2.5 V2333 Brooklyn Cold Storage Pty Ltd   23-39 Export Drive Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.5 V2349 41 McDonald Rd Brooklyn Pty Ltd Subzero Coldstores 41 McDonald Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.5 V2561 Fushin Frozen Foods Pty Ltd   68-70 Cyber Loop Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.5 V2567 NTC Wismettac Australia Pty Ltd   29 Clelland Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.5 V2579 Bakery Craft Pty Ltd   46-50 Paraweena Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
2.5 V2673 Iceland Cold Storage Pty Ltd   81 Gateway Boulevard Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
2.5 V2687 Mexim Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 4/200-206 Princes Highway Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.5 V2721 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   45 Fulton Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.5 V2783 F Mayer (Imports) Pty Ltd   28 Salta Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
2.5 V2786 Murray River Organics Ltd   32 Crompton Way Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
2.5 V2787 Melbourne Cold Storage Pty Ltd   126 Northcorp Boulevard Broadmeadows VIC 3047 VIC N
2.5 V2788 Seafrigo Australia Pty Ltd Mode Logistics 5 International Square Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
2.5 V2830 Coreco Trading Pty Ltd Coreco Fine Foods 29-31 Glenbarry Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.5 V2831 Taj Indian Foods Pty Ltd   207 Proximity Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
2.5 V2833 QFW Pty Ltd   45 De Havilland Rd Mordialloc VIC 3195 VIC N
2.5 V2866 The Trustee for The Kamande Family Trust PK Refrigerated Logistics and Services Pty Ltd Room O and P, Ground Level, 13-29 Sinclair Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
2.5 V2885 Collins Transport Group Pty Ltd Collins Adelaide 189 Australis Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.5 V2923 Austco Polar Cold Storage Pty Ltd   5-17 Leslie Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.5 V2939 Kerry Logistics Cold Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd   41-55 Leakes Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.5 V2961 Ottovo International Trading Pty Ltd   5/65 Barry Street Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
2.5 V2977 A B Oxford Cold Storage Company Pty Ltd   Lot 1 Hume Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.5 W0042 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   158 Kurnall Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.5 W0133 Americold Logistics Ltd Americold 1 Quarimor Road Spearwood WA 6163 WA N
2.5 W1072 Canningvale Market Fishball Manufacturer Pty Ltd Canningvale Market Seafood 17 Woodthrope Drive Willetton WA 6155 WA N
2.5 W1135 Bigstreet Pty Ltd Fremantle City Cold Stores 3 Darkan Avenue Hamilton Hill WA 6163 WA N
2.5 W1309 Jun Pacific Corporation Pty Ltd   10A Karratha Street Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.5 W1541 Trans Asian Food Centre Pty Ltd   14-16 Moojebing Street Bayswater WA 6053 WA N
2.5 W1584 Datah International (Australia) Pty Ltd   31 Inspiration Drive Wangara WA 6065 WA N
2.5 W1631 Wing Hong Pty Ltd Wing Hong Food Services 8 Madison Street Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
2.5 W1632 V H T Perth Pty Ltd   Unit 1/9 Principal Link Malaga WA 6090 WA N
2.5 W1701 Castleglen Enterprises Pty Ltd   1/21 Biscayne Way Jandakot WA 6164 WA N
2.5 W1719 European Foods Wholesalers Pty Ltd   82-88 Francis Street Northbridge WA 6003 WA N
2.5 W1721 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd RAND Refrigerated Logistics 24 Ulm Place Hazelmere WA 6055 WA N
2.5 W1726 KFBW Pty Ltd KFL Wholesaler 117 Dowd Street Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.5 W1732 AG Sands and CJ Sands and KJ Sands and Hecsands Pty Ltd and Sands Contracting   493 Dundas Road Forrestfield WA 6058 WA N
2.5 W1919 Chill WA Pty Ltd   5 Chifley Brace Jandakot WA 6164 WA N
2.5 W2022 Wisewood Holdings Pty Ltd   Unit 1, 12 Yelland Way Bassendean WA 6062 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.51: Temperature controlled storage of specified baitfish

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.51 Q0193 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy Lytton, Hemmant 1217 Lytton Road
Hemmant QLD 4174
QLD N
2.51 Q0194 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy - Canberra, Hemmant 40 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.51 Q1210 Rock Oysters Pty Ltd Kalypso Kold Store, KKS Kold Store 363 Lytton Road Colmslie QLD 4170 QLD N
2.51 Q2545 Seabest International Pty Ltd   1 Lahrs Road Ormeau QLD 4208 QLD N
2.51 Q2719 International Traders and Distributors Pty Ltd Rizzi Cold Storage 11 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.51 Q2742 Lindsay Rural Pty Ltd   John Pressler Centre, 152 Postle Street Acacia Ridge QLD 4110 QLD N
2.51 S1062 Dennis Transport Pty Ltd Port Lincoln Container Terminal 32 Pine Freezer Road Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 S1122 Dinko Tuna Farmers Pty Ltd   112-114 Proper Bay Road Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 S1125 Sekol Farmed Tuna Pty Ltd   Lot 5 Mundy Court Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 S1385 Australian Southern Exporters Pty Ltd   Lot 21 Pine Freezers Road Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 S1799 PT and TK Kennedy Transport Pty Ltd   2-4 Cook Street Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 S1802 Tony's Tuna International Pty Ltd   Pine Freezers Road Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 S1813 Blaslov Fishing Group Pty Ltd   Lot 15, 40-42 Windsor Avenue Port Lincoln SA 5606 SA N
2.51 W0042 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   158 Kurnall Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.51 W1135 Bigstreet Pty Ltd Fremantle City Cold Stores 3 Darkan Avenue Hamilton Hill WA 6163 WA N
2.51 W1140 Flamingo Holdings Pty Ltd Geraldton Fish Markets 365 Marine Terrace Geraldton WA 6530 WA N
2.51 W1143 Geraldton Fishermens Co-operative Ltd   11-18 Ocean Street Geraldton WA 6530 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.52: Temperature controlled storage of imported pig meat

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.52 N0186 Primo Foods Pty Ltd Primo Smallgoods (PDC) 1 Moondo Street Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW N
2.52 N0475 Primo Foods Pty Ltd Primo Smallgoods (Preston) 115-121 Jedda Road Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.52 N1242 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   59 Jedda Road Lurnea NSW 2170 NSW N
2.52 N1360 Nationwide Cold Storage and Distribution Services Pty Ltd   181 Cowpasture Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.52 N1741 McDonald (Meat Exports) Pty Ltd Bankstown Cold Stores 50 Harley Crescent Condell Park NSW 2200 NSW N
2.52 N1822 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   15A Carter Street Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
2.52 N1904 Foodboss Coldstorage Pty Ltd   24-27 Lambridge Place Penrith NSW 2750 NSW N
2.52 N1979 Americold Logistics Ltd   North Freezer, 21 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.52 N2069 Americold Logistics Ltd   South Freezer, 21 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
2.52 N2229 Americold Logistics Ltd   560 Reservoir Road Prospect NSW 2148 NSW N
2.52 N2234 Watson's Coldstore (Sydney) Pty Ltd   213-217 NEWTON ROAD Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.52 N2753 Nationwide Cold Storage and Distribution Services Pty Ltd   350 Victoria Street Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
2.52 N2782 S and D Logistics Pty Ltd   7 Steel Street Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
2.52 N2825 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   34 Templar Road Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW N
2.52 N3104 Australian Wholesale Meats (Sydney) Pty Ltd   5 Wulbanga Street Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
2.52 Q0193 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy Lytton, Hemmant 1217 Lytton Road
Hemmant QLD 4174
QLD N
2.52 Q0194 Doboy Cold Stores Pty Ltd Doboy - Canberra, Hemmant 40 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.52 Q2035 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   77 Colmslie Road Cannon Hill QLD 4170 QLD N
2.52 Q2151 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd, Rand Refrigerated Logistics 60 Southlink Street Parkinson QLD 4115 QLD N
2.52 Q2193 Americold Logistics Ltd   51 Alexandra Place /enter through Gate 61 Queensport Road, Murarrie QLD 4172 QLD N
2.52 Q2383 Scotts Refrigerated Freightways Pty Ltd   84 Lahrs Road Ormeau QLD 4208 QLD N
2.52 Q2545 Seabest International Pty Ltd   1 Lahrs Road Ormeau QLD 4208 QLD N
2.52 Q2696 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   420-470 Lytton Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
2.52 Q2814 Primo Foods Pty Ltd   62 McRoyle Street Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
2.52 S1071 Athol Park Freezers Pty Ltd   1 Belfast Street Athol Park SA 5012 SA N
2.52 S1425 AusCold Logistics Pty Ltd   51-53 Diagonal Road Pooraka SA 5095 SA N
2.52 S1797 Athol Park Freezers Pty Ltd   27 Taminga Street Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
2.52 V0348 The Trustee for The Fernhurst Trust Fernhurst Pty Ltd 33-35 INDUSTRIAL AVENUE Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.52 V1346 Victoria Cold Storage Pty Ltd   19-21 Colbert Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
2.52 V1606 The Trustee for The Fernhurst Trust Fernhurst No 2 Store 31 Richards Road Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.52 V2673 Iceland Cold Storage Pty Ltd   81 Gateway Boulevard Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
2.52 V2721 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd   45 Fulton Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.52 V2936 Tibaldi Australasia Pty Ltd   1513-1533 Centre Road Clayton VIC 3168 VIC N
2.52 V2977 A B Oxford Cold Storage Company Pty Ltd   Lot 1 Hume Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.52 W0042 Emergent Cold Pty Ltd   158 Kurnall Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
2.52 W1135 Bigstreet Pty Ltd Fremantle City Cold Stores 3 Darkan Avenue Hamilton Hill WA 6163 WA N
2.52 W1721 Rand Transport (1986) Pty Ltd RAND Refrigerated Logistics 24 Ulm Place Hazelmere WA 6055 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.6: Empty shipping container parks

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.6 N1084 Maritime Container Services Pty Ltd   Cooks River Rail Terminal, 20 Canal Road St Peters NSW 2044 NSW N
2.6 N1304 Tyne Container Services Pty Ltd   Bellevue Street, Swamp Road Tempe NSW 2044 NSW N
2.6 N2999 DP World Australia Logistics Pty Ltd   4 Bumborah Point Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
2.6 N3181 ERS Johnson Pty Ltd   23-25 Gould Street Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
2.6 Q1238 Qube Logistics (Queensland) Pty Ltd P and O Trans Australia (Bulk Meal and M/T Park) 14 Bingera Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
2.6 Q1256 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd - Empty Containers 25 Whimbrel Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
2.6 Q2603 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   67-68 Bishop Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
2.6 Q2830 Tyne Container Services (Qld) Pty Ltd   80 Canberra Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
2.6 S0077 Qube Logistics (SA) Pty Ltd   Coghlan Road Outer Harbour SA 5018 SA N
2.6 S0199 SET Pty Ltd   Evan Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.6 S0231 Flinders Adelaide Container Terminal Pty Ltd   Berth 6, Coghlan Road Outer Harbour SA 5018 SA N
2.6 S1153 AWH Pty Ltd AWH Logistics Pty Ltd Lot 28 -70 Grand Trunkway Gillman SA 5013 SA N
2.6 S1657 SA Container Sales and Hire Pty Ltd SA Container Park 2 Elder Road Largs North SA 5015 SA N
2.6 S1773 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   4 Martin Avenue Gillman SA 5013 SA N
2.6 S1803 Symons and Clark Transport Pty Ltd   13 Francis Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
2.6 V1305 Victorian Container Management Pty Ltd   433A Somerville Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.6 V1314 Port Melbourne Containers Pty Ltd   37 Prohasky Street Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
2.6 V1502 Allied Container Services Pty Ltd   Lot 102 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.6 V1838 CC Containers Pty Ltd   2A Somerville Road Footscray VIC 3011 VIC N
2.6 V2197 Qube Logistics (VIC) Pty Ltd   19-43 Enterprize Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
2.6 V2290 ANL Container Park Pty Ltd   11-21 Pinnacle Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
2.6 V2422 Dundas Ridge Pty Ltd Westlink Container Park 42-46 Modal Place Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
2.6 V2549 Containerspace Pty Ltd   465-467 Somerville Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
2.6 V2657 Murcott Pty Ltd Melbourne Container Park 265 Sunshine Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
2.6 V2679 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   55-89 Coode Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
2.6 V3044 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   ACFS Port Logistics, 24 Kooringa Way Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
2.6 W0192 Zentner Shipping Pty Ltd   149 Barrington Street Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
2.6 W1674 Qube Logistics (WA1) Pty Ltd QUBE LOGISTICS (WA1) PTY LTD CENTRAL YARD 17 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
2.6 W1846 Qube Logistics (WA1) Pty Ltd   QCP Yard Lot 115, Corner of Port Beach Road and Noble Close North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.7: Grain Storage

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.7 N0282 Graincorp Operations Ltd   Denison Street Carrington NSW 2294 NSW N
2.7 N1295 Sylvan Australia Pty Ltd   189 The Northern Road Londonderry NSW 2753 NSW N
2.7 N2952 Quattro P Re Services Pty Ltd   Lot 303 Tom Thumb Road Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
2.7 N3133 Premier Stockfeeds Pty Ltd   Lot 101 Curtis Road Mcgraths Hill NSW 2756 NSW N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 2.8: Temporary storage of containerised refrigerated pig meat

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
2.8 N0186 Primo Foods Pty Ltd Primo Smallgoods (PDC) 1 Moondo Street Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW N
2.8 N1084 Maritime Container Services Pty Ltd   Cooks River Rail Terminal, 20 Canal Road St Peters NSW 2044 NSW N
2.8 N1741 McDonald (Meat Exports) Pty Ltd Bankstown Cold Stores 50 Harley Crescent Condell Park NSW 2200 NSW N
2.8 N2193 Lopez Bros Pty Ltd   4 Cleveland Street Enfield NSW 2136 NSW N
2.8 Q0347 Qube Logistics (Qld) Pty Ltd   1 Bingera Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Y
2.8 Q1389 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd - Class 1 Depot 26 Whimbrel Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Y
2.8 Q2556 Portgate Logistics LP   W5
4 Osprey Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178
QLD N
2.8 Q2600 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   8 - 10 Curlew Street Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD Y
2.8 Q2863 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   2 - 6 Bishop Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
2.8 V1606 The Trustee for The Fernhurst Trust Fernhurst No 2 Store 31 Richards Road Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 VIC N
2.8 V2977 A B Oxford Cold Storage Company Pty Ltd   Lot 1 Hume Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
2.8 V3061 FBT-Transwest Pty Ltd   34 Hunter Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
2.8 W1728 Rous Head Cargo Services Pty Ltd   Lot R111 Kooringa Place North Fremantle WA 6159 WA Y

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 3.0: Produce processing

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
3.0 N1499 Melissa Confectionery Pty Ltd   8 Kent Street Belmore NSW 2192 NSW N
3.0 N1601 FreshFood Corporation Pty Ltd   160 Burwood Road Concord NSW 2137 NSW N
3.0 N2052 Mars Australia Pty Ltd Masterfoods Australia/New Zealand Mustard Processing Facility, 4 Corella Close Berkeley Vale NSW 2261 NSW N
3.0 N2435 Jacob Douwe Egberts Au Pty Ltd D E Coffee and Tea Australia Pty Ltd 18 Forrester Street Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
3.0 N2899 Real Foods Pty Ltd   3-5 Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
3.0 N3002 Bathurst Specialty Blending Pty Ltd   19 Adrienne Street Raglan NSW 2795 NSW N
3.0 Q1115 A Raptis and Sons Pty Ltd   90 Colmslie Road, Colmslie QLD 4170 QLD N
3.0 Q2100 Morlife Pty Ltd   32 Technology Drive Arundel QLD 4214 QLD N
3.0 Q2518 Vanbrugh, Danny Richard Danny Vanbrugh Taxidermy 26-28 Mackney Road Caboolture QLD 4510 QLD N
3.0 T1306 Gibsons Ltd Skretting 26 Maxwells Road Cambridge TAS 7170 TAS N
3.0 V0409 HealthFarm Fine Foods Pty Ltd   10-16 Ives Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
3.0 V0750 Mars Australia Pty Ltd   Petcare Place Wodonga VIC 3690 VIC N
3.0 V0750 Mars Australia Pty Ltd Mars Petcare Australia, Masterfoods Australia New Zealand Petcare Place Wodonga VIC 3690 VIC N
3.0 V1204 The Trustee for The Pacirote Unit Trust Pureharvest, CERES NATURAL FOODS PTY LTD 32 Lardner Road Drouin VIC 3818 VIC N
3.0 V1862 Simplot Australia Pty Ltd   2/31-33 Ascot Vale Road Flemington VIC 3031 VIC N
3.0 V1990 Mondelez Australia Pty Ltd Cadbury Pty Ltd 32 Koornang Road Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
3.0 V2129 Hellay Australia Pty Ltd   8/9 Monterey Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
3.0 V2845 Baxters Foods Australia Pty Ltd   8-10 Jesica Road Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
3.0 V2879 Flores Nominees Pty Ltd   Building 2A and 3, 77-83 Bayfield Road East Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
3.0 V3032 Bean Alliance Group Pty Ltd   25 Kurnai Avenue Reservoir VIC 3073 VIC N
3.0 V3073 Soy Products of Australia Pty Ltd   69 Power Road Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N
3.0 V3100 Nu-Mega Ingredients Pty Limited   39 Pinnacle Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
3.0 W1247 J and R Fresh Pty Ltd   4A/4B Yeeda Way Malaga WA 6090 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 3.1: Grain processing

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
3.1 N1295 Sylvan Australia Pty Ltd   189 The Northern Road Londonderry NSW 2753 NSW N
3.1 N3133 Premier Stockfeeds Pty Ltd   Lot 101 Curtis Road Mcgraths Hill NSW 2756 NSW N
3.1 N3165 Shoalhaven Starches Pty Ltd   160 Bolong Road Bomaderry NSW 2541 NSW N
3.1 Q0181 Darwalla Milling Company Pty Ltd   1 Darwalla Road Mt Cotton QLD 4165 QLD N
3.1 V3073 Soy Products of Australia Pty Ltd   69 Power Road Bayswater VIC 3153 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 3.2: Imported pig meat processing

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
3.2 N0037 Primo Foods Pty Ltd Primo Smallgoods (Chullora) 18 Hume Highway & cnr Sherman Chullora NSW 2190 NSW N
3.2 N1344 Pendle Ham and Bacon Curers Pty Ltd   138 Bungaree Road Pendle Hill NSW 2145 NSW N
3.2 N2191 R and S Danube Smallgoods Pty Ltd   41-45 Sydenham Road Marrickville NSW 2204 NSW N
3.2 N3039 Australian Restaurant Holdings Pty Ltd   26 Ferndell Street Granville NSW 2142 NSW N
3.2 Q2046 JBS Australia Pty Ltd   1 Lock Way Riverview QLD 4304 QLD N
3.2 Q2814 Primo Foods Pty Ltd   62 McRoyle Street Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
3.2 Q2827 Primo Foods Pty Ltd   3 Production Street Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
3.2 S1044 Conroys Smallgoods Pty Ltd   Seventh Street Bowden SA 5007 SA N
3.2 V1065 Challenge Meats Pty Ltd   300 Boundary Road Breakwater VIC 3219 VIC N
3.2 V1068 Tibaldi Australasia Pty Ltd   22-26 Buckland Street Clayton VIC 3168 VIC N
3.2 V2042 The Trustee for The Country Cooked International Unit Trust Country Cooked International Pty Ltd 30 Kyabram Street Coolaroo VIC 3048 VIC N
3.2 V2151 Lago Smallgoods   14 Military Road Broadmeadows VIC 3047 VIC N
3.2 V2612 South Food Group Pty Ltd   4-8 Fury Court Clayton South VIC 3169 VIC N
3.2 V2638 R N Brand Pty Ltd Alpine Smallgoods 20 Silkwood Rise Carrum Downs VIC 3201 VIC N
3.2 V2745 The Trustee for The Fabbris Unit Trust Fabbris Smallgoods 39 Capital Link Drive Campbellfield VIC 3061 VIC N
3.2 V2828 George Weston Foods Ltd - Don KRC   P1, P2, P3 Walker Street, 64-67 Richards Road Castlemaine VIC 3450 VIC N
3.2 V3004 D'Orsogna Ltd   12 Polaris Road Mickleham VIC 3064 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 3.3: Imported uncooked prawn product processing

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
3.3 V1862 Simplot Australia Pty Ltd   2/31-33 Ascot Vale Road Flemington VIC 3031 VIC N  

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 4.1: Heat treatment site

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 4 December 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
4.1 N1024 Spice Masters Australia Pty Ltd   1B Garema Circuit Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
4.1 N1307 Solveco Pty Ltd   38 Links Road St Marys NSW 2760 NSW N
4.1 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.1 N2725 ANJ Container Services and Bond Stores Pty Ltd   3 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.1 N3105 South Western Logistics Pty Ltd   20 Yarrunga Street Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
4.1 N3190 Stockwell International Pty Ltd   3A Inglis Rd Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
4.1 V2257 South Pacific Seeds Pty Ltd   48-50 Willandra Avenue Griffith NSW 2680 NSW N
4.1 Q0041 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   50-52 Leyland Street Garbutt QLD 4814 QLD N
4.1 Q2739 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.1 S1323 Suber Lefort Group Pty Ltd Suber Lefort International 3052C Sturt Highway Nuriootpa SA 5355 SA N
4.1 S1402 Bureau Veritas Minerals Pty Ltd Amdel Ltd 35 Cormack Rd Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.1 V0220 The Trustee for The Burlwoods Heat Treatment Trust Burlwoods Heat Treatment Pty Ltd, Burlwoods Gallery 3/12 Clive Street Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
4.1 V2583 Westranell Horticultural Solutions Pty Ltd WHS Pty Ltd 1/18-20 Rhur Street Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.1 V2658 QTSV Pty Ltd   55 Mill Road Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
4.1 V2798 Ball Australia Pty Ltd   735 Dandenong Hastings Road Skye VIC 3977 VIC N
4.1 V3085 Tarantino Investments Pty Ltd   750 Old Geelong Rd Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.1 W0167 Bureau Veritas Minerals Pty Ltd Ultra Trace 18-20 Wittenberg dve Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
4.1 W1315 The Trustee for The Houwen Family Trust Diamond Recovery Services Pty Ltd Unit 2/92 Ewing st Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
4.1 W1544 Valdrew Nominees Pty Ltd Nagrom and Co 49 Owen Road Kelmscott WA 6111 WA N
4.1 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y

*Please note that it is the importer’s responsibility to check with the provider first to ensure they can provide the required treatment as per import conditions.

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.​​

Class 4.2: Gamma irradiation

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
4.2 N0503 Steritech Pty Ltd   5-7 Widemere Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
4.2 Q1279 Steritech Pty Ltd   180-186 Potassium Street Narangba QLD 4504 QLD N
4.2 V0727 Steritech Pty Ltd   160 South Gippsland Highway Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.2 W1620 Chemistry Centre (WA) Chem Centre Building 500, Room 1410 (Anteroom) and 1411 (Dust Handling Laboratory), Curtin University Campus, Manning Road Bentley WA 6102 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 4.3: Cleaning

Onshore Treatment Providers List​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
4.3 A4592 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   16 George Tyson Drive Pialligo ACT 2609 ACT N
4.3 N0178 CEVA Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 10B Discovery Cove, 1801 Botany Road Botany NSW 2019 NSW N
4.3 N0275 Murrell Freight Services Pty Ltd   Old Port Road Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
4.3 N0281 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd Grace International Removals 4 Tucks Road Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW N
4.3 N0407 RJ Nuss Removals Pty Ltd   708B Mowbray Road Lane Cove NSW 2066 NSW N
4.3 N0528 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   38 Robertson Street Carrington NSW 2294 NSW N
4.3 N1084 Maritime Container Services Pty Ltd   Cooks River Rail Terminal, 20 Canal Road St Peters NSW 2044 NSW N
4.3 N1111 Lampson (Australia) Pty Ltd   Lot 3, Awaba Road Toronto NSW 2283 NSW N
4.3 N1243 Macarthur Intermodal Shipping Terminal Pty Ltd   9 Stonny Batter Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
4.3 N1330 All Stockfeeds Pty Ltd   13 Edwards Road Box Hill NSW 2765 NSW N
4.3 N1420 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 1 Sixth Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
4.3 N1459 Graham Gilbert Motors Pty Ltd Complete Car Care 227 - 229 Prospect Highway Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW N
4.3 N1653 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Environmental Solutions Lot 9 Devon Street Rosehill NSW 2142 NSW N
4.3 N1955 Buckley's Plant Maintenance Pty Ltd   5 Brady Street Unanderra NSW 2526 NSW N
4.3 N2013 AAT Port Kembla Pty Ltd   Yampi Way (off Tom Thumb Road) Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
4.3 N2154 UPS Pty Ltd   Port Air Industrial Estate, Store 3.1, 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.3 N2170 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 44 Ross Smith Avenue Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
4.3 N2242 Crawfords Freightlines Pty Ltd   Lot 12 Old Maitland Road Sandgate NSW 2304 NSW N
4.3 N2345 Murrell Freight Services Pty Ltd   231 - 235 Berkeley Road Unanderra NSW 2526 NSW N
4.3 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.3 N2520 OSS World Wide Movers Pty Ltd   9 Goulburn Street Kings Park NSW 2148 NSW N
4.3 N2672 Racing New South Wales Canterbury Park Racecourse Canterbury Park Racecourse, King Street Canterbury NSW 2193 NSW N
4.3 N2701 Select Civil Pty Ltd   73 Reddalls Road Kembla Grange NSW 2526 NSW N
4.3 N2725 ANJ Container Services and Bond Stores Pty Ltd   3 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.3 N2751 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Gate B53, Warehouse 3,4,6 - 2 Simblist Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.3 N2752 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Gate B30 - 55 Friendship Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.3 N2758 Ben Baden Services Pty Ltd   45 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
4.3 N2788 Trojan Bond Pty Ltd   11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
4.3 N2945 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd Kent Removals and Storage, Kent Relocation Services, Kent Transport Industries Pty Ltd 202 Fairfield Road
Yennora NSW 2161
NSW N
4.3 N3154 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Enfield Intermodal Centre, Gate E5 Mainline Road Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
4.3 N3178 Marine and Auto Depot Pty Ltd   8/40 Marigold Street Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
4.3 C1073 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 2 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0800 NT N
4.3 C1169 Darwin Port Operations Pty Ltd   East Arm Wharf Complex Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
4.3 Q0096 Roland Graf's Auto Centre Pty Ltd   8 Maranoa Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N
4.3 Q0238 Interport Cargo Services Pty Ltd   97 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.3 Q0243 John Bell Management Pty Ltd John Bell Transport Repair 72 Shettleston Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
4.3 Q0347 Qube Logistics (Qld) Pty Ltd   1 Bingera Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.3 Q1066 Cargoclear International Pty Ltd   341 Fison Ave (East) Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.3 Q1282 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   6 Chloris Street Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.3 Q1381 Far North Queensland Ports Corporation Ports North Cairns Ports Yard, via Dutton Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N
4.3 Q1388 Alldiesel Australia Pty Ltd   18 Jade Drive, Molendinar, Qld, 4214 Molendinar QLD 4214 QLD N
4.3 Q1389 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd - Class 1 Depot 26 Whimbrel Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.3 Q1909 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 39-43 Eastern Avenue, Gold Coast Airport Bilinga QLD 4225 QLD N
4.3 Q1965 Patrick Container Ports Pty Ltd Cargolink Pty Ltd Curlew Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
4.3 Q2156 Linx Port Services Pty Ltd PATRICK PORTS PTY LTD (GLADSTONE) CRN MacFarlan & Mark Fenton Drives, Auckland Point Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
4.3 Q2162 NSS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Cnr MacFarlane Drive and Tug Berth Road Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
4.3 Q2174 NSS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   121 Hubert Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD N
4.3 Q2289 The Trustee for The McCluskey Family Trust P and J (Qld) Pty Ltd Overseas Packers and Shippers 14 - 18 Russell Street Kallangur QLD 4503 QLD N
4.3 Q2295 Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd (Randle Rd) 80 Randle Road Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
4.3 Q2307 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   9 Gahnia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
4.3 Q2389 South East Qld Hauliers Pty Ltd   68 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
4.3 Q2390 IPS Brisbane Pty Ltd   1-5 Bishop Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
4.3 Q2394 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd Kent Transport Industries Pty Ltd/ Kent International Movers/Kent Moving and Storage/Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 38 Westgate Street Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
4.3 Q2492 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Gate Gourmet Catering Unit, Gipsymoth Drive 
Aeroglen QLD 4870
QLD N
4.3 Q2511 Flinders TBSH Pty Ltd Townsville Bulk Storage and Handling Archer Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD N
4.3 Q2557 Conroy Removals Pty Ltd   20 Briggs Court Kallangur QLD 4503 QLD N
4.3 Q2600 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   8 - 10 Curlew Street Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.3 Q2615 Mactrans Heavy Haulage Pty Ltd   75 Stradbroke Street Heathwood QLD 4110 QLD N
4.3 Q2619 The Trustee for The Carswell Family Trust DNV Transport Pty Ltd 149 Benjamin Place Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.3 Q2652 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   Building 226, Catalina Crescent
Cairns Airport Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
4.3 Q2660 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Unit 3, 1-3 Westringia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4009 QLD N
4.3 Q2671 Global Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   30 Anton Road Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
4.3 Q2680 Northern Stevedoring Services Pty Ltd   George Bell Drive
Mackay QLD 4740
QLD N
4.3 Q2695 Brisbane West Wellcamp Airport Pty Ltd   Schlumberger Site, 1511 Toowoomba, Cecil Plains Road Wellcamp QLD 4350 QLD N
4.3 Q2739 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.3 Q2757 Hawker Pacific Pty Ltd   6 Casuarina Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
4.3 Q2810 Russell Transport Pty Ltd   118 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.3 S0077 Qube Logistics (SA) Pty Ltd   Coghlan Road Outer Harbour SA 5018 SA N
4.3 S0188 Total Logistics Pty Ltd Middletons Distribution 70-72 Pym Street Dudley Park SA 5008 SA N
4.3 S0199 SET Pty Ltd   Evan Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
4.3 S1153 AWH Pty Ltd AWH Logistics Pty Ltd Lot 28 -70 Grand Trunkway Gillman SA 5013 SA N
4.3 S1483 Crane Services Pty Ltd   50 - 52 Francis Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.3 S1503 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Suez Environment Recycling and Waste Recovery 34-38 Bowyer Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.3 S1600 Rapid Haulage Pty Ltd   214 Victoria Road Largs Bay SA 5016 SA N
4.3 S1650 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 6 National Drive Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
4.3 S1751 The Trustee for The Spectrum Transport Systems Unit Trust Spectrum Transport Systems Pty Ltd 53-57 Magazine Road Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
4.3 S1758 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   5 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N
4.3 S1764 Northline Pty Ltd   20 Gallipoli Drive Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
4.3 S1773 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   4 Martin Avenue Gillman SA 5013 SA N
4.3 S1803 Symons and Clark Transport Pty Ltd   13 Francis Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
4.3 T0089 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   23  River Road Wivenhoe TAS 7320 TAS N
4.3 T1002 Searoad Logistics Pty Ltd   80-92 Wright St East Devonport TAS 7310 TAS N
4.3 T1055 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd   Mobil Road Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS N
4.3 T1084 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd   Macquarie Wharf No 4 Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
4.3 T1223 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 Loone Lane Spreyton TAS 7310 TAS N
4.3 T1227 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd   Port Road Burnie TAS 7320 TAS N
4.3 T1251 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   28-30 Brickport Road Cooee TAS 7320 TAS N
4.3 T1261 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   Lot 4, Glenstone Rd Brighton TAS 7030 TAS N
4.3 T1279 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   67 Lampton Avenue Derwent Park TAS 7009 TAS N
4.3 T1287 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   95 Kennedy Drive Cambridge TAS 7170 TAS N
4.3 V0564 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   East Street Melbourne Airport VIC 3043 VIC N
4.3 V1118 L Arthur Pty Ltd   660 Footscray Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Y
4.3 V1834 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd   20-28 Cawley Road Yarraville VIC 3013 VIC N
4.3 V2063 Bailey, Kevin Cheetah Imports 32 Chris Drive Lilydale VIC 3140 VIC N
4.3 V2193 Container Fumigation Services Pty Ltd CFS 407 Douglas Parade Spotswood VIC 3015 VIC N
4.3 V2197 Qube Logistics (VIC) Pty Ltd   19-43 Enterprize Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
4.3 V2222 Wallenius Wilhelman Logistics Australia Pty Ltd   1-7 Link Way Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.3 V2281 Lynfield Pty Ltd   63-67 Chambers Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.3 V2367 Cito Transport Pty Ltd Navia Logistics 22 Sara Grove Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.3 V2537 Arrow Worldwide Pty Ltd   96-118 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.3 V2577 Corio Waste Management Pty Ltd   7 Baldwin Road Altona North VIC 3030 VIC N
4.3 V2598 Rocke Brothers Pty Ltd   Lot 2, 27 Alick Road Brooklyn VIC 3025 VIC N
4.3 V2642 Corio Waste Management Pty Ltd   41-49 Wills Crescent Moolap VIC 3221 VIC N
4.3 V2654 OTS (Overseas Transport Systems) Plus Pty Ltd   13-19 Agosta Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.3 V2676 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   38 - 72 Appleton Dock Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Y
4.3 V2732 Melbourne International RoRo and Auto Terminal Pty Ltd MIRRAT, On Wharf - Mirrat Webb Dock West Level 2 Mirrat House, 46 Kooringa Way Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
4.3 V2744 Chiefalo, Filomena Sth East Quarantine Services 99 Abbott Road Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
4.3 V2782 The Trustee for The Mackay Family Trust Brock Auto 18 Melba Avenue Lilydale VIC 3140 VIC N
4.3 V2791 Irvine Moving Pty Ltd Irvine Moving Pty Ltd 16 Waigani Avenue Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
4.3 V2870 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd   17-21 Strzelecki Avenue Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC N
4.3 V2970 MLAF Pty Ltd   48-50 Assembly Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.3 V2979 BTI Logistics Pty Ltd   17 Business Park Drive Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
4.3 V3049 Railroad Transport Pty Ltd   Railroad Transport, 33 / building 5 Fitzgerald Rd Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.3 W1159 Autocare Services Pty Ltd   Lot V44 and V45, F Shed and Compound, Victoria Quay Fremantle Fremantle WA 6160 WA N
4.3 W1227 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering Bungana Avenue Redcliffe WA 6104 WA N
4.3 W1481 Qube Logistics (WA) Pty Ltd   1 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.3 W1570 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   40 Affleck Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
4.3 W1630 TNT Australia Pty Ltd   272 Rutland Avenue Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
4.3 W1674 Qube Logistics (WA1) Pty Ltd QUBE LOGISTICS (WA1) PTY LTD CENTRAL YARD 17 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.3 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
4.3 W1728 Rous Head Cargo Services Pty Ltd   Lot R111 Kooringa Place North Fremantle WA 6159 WA Y
4.3 W1901 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Unit A4/A5/A6, 20 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
4.3 W1926 Toll Transport Pty Ltd Toll Intermodal Corner Port Beach Road & Manoora Close North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.3 W1951 Shorpak Pty Ltd   1 Success Way Henderson WA 6166 WA N
4.3 W2049 Pilbara Ports Authority   2 The Esplanade Port Hedland WA 6721 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 4.4: Seed cleaning

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
4.4 V2257 South Pacific Seeds Pty Ltd   48-50 Willandra Avenue Griffith NSW 2680 NSW N
4.4 V0399 Hindustan Imports and Exports Pty Ltd   50 Greens Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.4 V0724 Ostindo International Pty Ltd   Factory 1, 30-36 David Lee Rd Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
4.4 V1521 HJ Langdon and Co Pty Ltd Langdon Ingredients 525 Mt Derrimut Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
4.4 V2583 Westranell Horticultural Solutions Pty Ltd WHS Pty Ltd 1/18-20 Rhur Street Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.4 V2798 Ball Australia Pty Ltd   735 Dandenong Hastings Road Skye VIC 3977 VIC N
4.4 W1624 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development Plant Industries A Block: Laboratories 118 and 120 (Arrival Area, Seed Cleaning, ISTA Sampling and 5.2), 3 Baron Hay Court South Perth WA 6151 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 4.6: Fumigation

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 4 December 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
4.6 A1317 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd   Block 60 Section 7 54 Sawmill Circuit Hume ACT 2620 ACT N
4.6 A4626 Pak Fresh Handling Pty Ltd   8 George Tyson Drive
Canberra Airport ACT 2609
ACT N
4.6 N0054 Scott Corporation Ltd   Corner of King and Wattle Street Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
4.6 N0178 CEVA Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 10B Discovery Cove, 1801 Botany Road Botany NSW 2019 NSW N
4.6 N0271 Gibson Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 3 / 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW N
4.6 N0275 Murrell Freight Services Pty Ltd   Old Port Road Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
4.6 N0281 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd Grace International Removals 4 Tucks Road Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW N
4.6 N0289 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   1767 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
4.6 N0291 Hanley's Removals Pty Ltd Chess Hanley's Removals, Chess Hanley's Moving and Shipping 13 Bessemer St Blacktown NSW 2148 NSW N
4.6 N0296 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd   289 Coward Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
4.6 N0503 Steritech Pty Ltd   5-7 Widemere Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
4.6 N0528 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   38 Robertson Street Carrington NSW 2294 NSW N
4.6 N0630 Wridgways Pty Ltd Wridgways The Worldwide Movers 14 Epic Place Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
4.6 N1084 Maritime Container Services Pty Ltd   Cooks River Rail Terminal, 20 Canal Road St Peters NSW 2044 NSW N
4.6 N1243 Macarthur Intermodal Shipping Terminal Pty Ltd   9 Stonny Batter Road Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
4.6 N1250 Wallace International Pty Ltd   Unit 8A & 4, 443 West Botany Street Rockdale NSW 2216 NSW N
4.6 N1330 All Stockfeeds Pty Ltd   13 Edwards Road Box Hill NSW 2765 NSW N
4.6 N2013 AAT Port Kembla Pty Ltd   Yampi Way (off Tom Thumb Road) Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
4.6 N2086 Joe Cahill (VIC) Pty Ltd   14 Roussell Road Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
4.6 N2232 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd   52 Huntingwood Drive Huntingwood NSW 2148 NSW N
4.6 N2242 Crawfords Freightlines Pty Ltd   Lot 12 Old Maitland Road Sandgate NSW 2304 NSW N
4.6 N2256 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd   60 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
4.6 N2268 TNT Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 5, 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.6 N2288 Sydney Sideloaders Pty Ltd   46 McCauley Street Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.6 N2426 Glen Cameron Nominees Pty Ltd   2-6 Basalt Street Greystanes NSW 2145 NSW N
4.6 N2452 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd   5 Macdonald Road Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
4.6 N2473 AWH Pty Ltd   Store 1, Door 25, Yennora Distribution Centre
Gate 3, Byron Road Yennora NSW 2161
NSW N
4.6 N2520 OSS World Wide Movers Pty Ltd   9 Goulburn Street Kings Park NSW 2148 NSW N
4.6 N2523 Palmers Group Pty Ltd   27 Roberts Road Greenacre NSW 2190 NSW N
4.6 N2557 Owens Transport Pty Ltd   2 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
4.6 N2643 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd   Building 1, 1 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
4.6 N2658 Unity Int'l Cargo Pty Ltd   7 Jindalee Place Riverwood NSW 2210 NSW N
4.6 N2668 Vickers and Hoad Pty Ltd Vickers and Hoad Auctioneers 224 Young Street Waterloo NSW 2017 NSW N
4.6 N2699 A Hartrodt Australia Pty Ltd   90 Ashford Avenue Milperra NSW 2214 NSW N
4.6 N2714 Costco Wholesale Australia Pty Ltd Costco Wholesale Building 2,  3 Davis Road Wetherill Park NSW 2164 NSW N
4.6 N2725 ANJ Container Services and Bond Stores Pty Ltd   3 Coal Pier Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.6 N2742 DHL Supply Chain (Australia) Pty Ltd   52 Holbeche Road Arndell Park NSW 2148 NSW N
4.6 N2751 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Gate B53, Warehouse 3,4,6 - 2 Simblist Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N2752 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Gate B30 - 55 Friendship Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N2757 Hellas Europe Australia Pty Ltd   10 Centenary Avenue Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW N
4.6 N2788 Trojan Bond Pty Ltd   11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N2796 Associated Customs and Forwarding Services Pty Ltd   Warehouse 3, 11 Bumborah Point Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N2926 Axima Pty Ltd   38 Britton Street Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
4.6 N3053 BRW Logistics Pty Ltd   Building 54, 400 Moorebank Avenue Moorebank NSW 2170 NSW N
4.6 N3062 WSI Logistics Pty Ltd   36 Gow Street Padstow NSW 2211 NSW N
4.6 N3092 Fresh Produce Group of Australia Pty Ltd   Shed X Austin Avenue Sydney Markets NSW 2129 NSW N
4.6 N3098 Transfleet Transport Pty Ltd   299A Canterbury Road Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
4.6 N3099 VISA Global Logistics Pty Ltd   11-14 John Morphett Place Erskine Park NSW 2759 NSW N
4.6 N3105 South Western Logistics Pty Ltd   20 Yarrunga Street Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
4.6 N3114 Fracht Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 2&3  45 Davies Road Padstow NSW 2211 NSW N
4.6 N3146 Icehouse Logistics Pty Ltd   23 Wonderland Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
4.6 N3147 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd   Level 1, Yennora Distribution Centre, Bldg 3, Dennistoun Avenue Yennora NSW 2161 NSW N
4.6 N3154 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Enfield Intermodal Centre, Gate E5 Mainline Road Strathfield South NSW 2136 NSW N
4.6 N3162 HubX Transportation Pty Ltd   Warehouse 1, 2 Simblist Street Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N3178 Marine and Auto Depot Pty Ltd   8/40 Marigold Street Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
4.6 N3187 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   145 HOLLINSWORTH RD Marsden Park NSW 2765 NSW N
4.6 N3190 Stockwell International Pty Ltd   3A Inglis Rd Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
4.6 N3195 AST Logistics Pty Ltd   2 Bumborah Point Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N3198 ADSM Pty Ltd   61 Fairford Road Padstow NSW 2211 NSW N
4.6 N3199 IFC Warehousing and Distribution Pty Ltd   275 Kurrajong Road Prestons NSW 2170 NSW N
4.6 N3203 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   4 Bumborah Point Road Port Botany NSW 2036 NSW N
4.6 N3210 Johnston's Transport Industries Pty Ltd   56 Fitzroy St Marrickville NSW 2204 NSW N
4.6 C1138 Bollore Logistics Australia Pty Ltd SDV (Australia) Pty Ltd 14 Hamaura Road East Arm NT 0822 NT N
4.6 C1169 Darwin Port Operations Pty Ltd   East Arm Wharf Complex Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
4.6 C1171 Northline Pty Ltd   16 Dawson Street East Arm NT 0822 NT N
4.6 Q0096 Roland Graf's Auto Centre Pty Ltd   8 Maranoa Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N
4.6 Q0238 Interport Cargo Services Pty Ltd   97 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.6 Q0328 R A Dibbs and Sons Pty Ltd   76 Pentex Street Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD N
4.6 Q0347 Qube Logistics (Qld) Pty Ltd   1 Bingera Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.6 Q0377 Vision International Forwarding Pty Ltd   729-739 MacArthur Avenue Central Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
4.6 Q1066 Cargoclear International Pty Ltd   341 Fison Ave (East) Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q1243 Anridge Pty Ltd Bris-port Logistics 367 Thynne Street Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
4.6 Q1381 Far North Queensland Ports Corporation Ports North Cairns Ports Yard, via Dutton Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N
4.6 Q1388 Alldiesel Australia Pty Ltd   18 Jade Drive, Molendinar, Qld, 4214 Molendinar QLD 4214 QLD N
4.6 Q1389 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd - Class 1 Depot 26 Whimbrel Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.6 Q1473 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd   113 Buchanan Road Banyo QLD 4014 QLD N
4.6 Q1557 TACS International Pty Ltd   19 Industrial Avenue Stratford QLD 4870 QLD N
4.6 Q1641 Sadleirs Transport Co (WA) Pty Ltd Sadleirs International/Sadleirs Global Logistics 19 Chapman Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q1965 Patrick Container Ports Pty Ltd Cargolink Pty Ltd Curlew Street Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q1998 ICL (International) Pty Ltd   44 Granite Street Geebung QLD 4034 QLD N
4.6 Q1999 Barratt and Wallace Pty Ltd Australian Customs Professionals/Queensland Customs Brokers 118A Lavarack Street Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q2015 AWH Pty Ltd   123 Boundary Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
4.6 Q2042 The Trustee for The Wemyss Family Trust Wemyss Transport Pty Ltd 76 Export Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2156 Linx Port Services Pty Ltd PATRICK PORTS PTY LTD (GLADSTONE) CRN MacFarlan & Mark Fenton Drives, Auckland Point Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
4.6 Q2162 NSS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Cnr MacFarlane Drive and Tug Berth Road Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
4.6 Q2174 NSS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   121 Hubert Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD N
4.6 Q2188 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd   420 Sherbrooke Road Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
4.6 Q2205 IMEX Pty Ltd   34 Walker Street Tennyson QLD 4105 QLD N
4.6 Q2284 TNT Australia Pty Ltd   21 Taylor Place
Trade Coast Central Eagle Farm QLD 4007
QLD N
4.6 Q2289 The Trustee for The McCluskey Family Trust P and J (Qld) Pty Ltd Overseas Packers and Shippers 14 - 18 Russell Street Kallangur QLD 4503 QLD N
4.6 Q2295 Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd Bulk Cargo Services Pty Ltd (Randle Rd) 80 Randle Road Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
4.6 Q2354 Dionysius Transport Services Pty Ltd   246 Lytton Road Morningside QLD 4170 QLD N
4.6 Q2388 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   63a Lavarack Avenue Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q2389 South East Qld Hauliers Pty Ltd   68 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
4.6 Q2390 IPS Brisbane Pty Ltd   1-5 Bishop Drive Fisherman Islands QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2394 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd Kent Transport Industries Pty Ltd/ Kent International Movers/Kent Moving and Storage/Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd 38 Westgate Street Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
4.6 Q2504 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd DB Schenker (Clyde Gesel) 20b Clyde Gesel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q2511 Flinders TBSH Pty Ltd Townsville Bulk Storage and Handling Archer Street South Townsville QLD 4810 QLD N
4.6 Q2556 Portgate Logistics LP   W5
4 Osprey Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178
QLD N
4.6 Q2557 Conroy Removals Pty Ltd   20 Briggs Court Kallangur QLD 4503 QLD N
4.6 Q2566 The Trustee for The Wemyss Family Trust Wemyss Transport Pty Ltd 88 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2568 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd   Unit 1B 37 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2579 Ceva Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd   56 Main Beach Road Pinkenba QLD 4008 QLD N
4.6 Q2590 Bollore Logistics Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 1
103 Buchanan Road Banyo QLD 4014
QLD N
4.6 Q2600 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   8 - 10 Curlew Street Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD Y
4.6 Q2619 The Trustee for The Carswell Family Trust DNV Transport Pty Ltd 149 Benjamin Place Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2620 Australian Logistics Solutions Pty Ltd   155 Fison Avenue West, Eagle Farm, Qld, 4009 Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q2628 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd   6 Howard Smith Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2671 Global Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   30 Anton Road Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
4.6 Q2675 Buccini Transport Pty Ltd   20 Anton Road, Hemmant, QLD, 4174 Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
4.6 Q2680 Northern Stevedoring Services Pty Ltd   George Bell Drive
Mackay QLD 4740
QLD N
4.6 Q2688 Melbourne Transport and Warehouse Pty Ltd   30-38 Pritchard Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2707 Wridgways Pty Ltd   118 Paradise Road Acacia Ridge QLD 4110 QLD N
4.6 Q2709 Deliver Group Pty Ltd   Unit 3/96 Export Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2722 Owens Transport Pty Ltd   4 Howard Smith Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2739 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q2759 Hannay Douglas Pty Ltd   89 Medway Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
4.6 Q2788 Interport Cargo Services Pty Ltd   Building 3, 1300 Lytton Road Hemmant QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2791 Global Fresh Australia Pty Ltd   Unit A, J1 Building, 250 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
4.6 Q2796 BKC Storage and Distribution Pty Ltd   Building W8 9 Osprey Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2810 Russell Transport Pty Ltd   118 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2833 Aspac Freight Pty Ltd   3 Viola Place Brisbane Airport QLD 4009 QLD N
4.6 Q2839 Flick Anticimex Pty Ltd   199 Newell Street Bungalow QLD 4870 QLD N
4.6 Q2848 PortGate Logistics LP   70 Lucinda Way Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2853 Garoso Pty Ltd   1, 2, SQS HAULAGE, 30 INGHAMS PLACE Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
4.6 Q2862 Flick Anticimex Pty Ltd   319-323  SPENCE ST Bungalow QLD 4870 QLD N
4.6 Q2864 IPS Brisbane Pty Ltd   2-6  Bishop Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2874 Port of Brisbane Pty Ltd   52 Port Drive Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 Q2876 Silk Contract Logistics PTY LTD   15 Curlew Street Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
4.6 S0077 Qube Logistics (SA) Pty Ltd   Coghlan Road Outer Harbour SA 5018 SA N
4.6 S0093 Australian Fumigation Pty Ltd   1/105 Wingfield Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S0188 Total Logistics Pty Ltd Middletons Distribution 70-72 Pym Street Dudley Park SA 5008 SA N
4.6 S0196 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd Schenker (Frederick Rd) 5 Frederick Road Royal Park SA 5014 SA N
4.6 S0199 SET Pty Ltd   Evan Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
4.6 S0202 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd Rentokil Fumigation and Quarantine Service Unit 4 59 Kapara Road Gillman SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S0239 Kent Relocation Group Pty Ltd Kent Transport Industries Pty Ltd, Kent Moving and Storage, Kent International Movers, Kent Transport Industries Pty Ltd 500 Churchill Road, Kilburn SA 5084 SA N
4.6 S1076 CLC Deliveries Pty Ltd Central Logistics Group 344 Findon Road Kidman Park SA 5025 SA N
4.6 S1153 AWH Pty Ltd AWH Logistics Pty Ltd Lot 28 -70 Grand Trunkway Gillman SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S1403 EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd 1104-1110 Port Wakefield Road Burton SA 5110 SA N
4.6 S1483 Crane Services Pty Ltd   50 - 52 Francis Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S1491 Bell Total Logistics Pty Ltd   23 East Street Brompton SA 5007 SA N
4.6 S1523 Agility Logistics Pty Ltd   22 Butler Boulevard
Burbridge Business Park Adelaide Airport SA 5950
SA N
4.6 S1532 TNT Australia Pty Ltd TNT Express 20 Butler Boulevard Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
4.6 S1592 Sirva Pty Ltd Allied Pickfords 41-45 Davis Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S1600 Rapid Haulage Pty Ltd   214 Victoria Road Largs Bay SA 5016 SA N
4.6 S1697 SET Pty Ltd   16-23. Store A,
Whicker Road Gillman SA 5015
SA N
4.6 S1751 The Trustee for The Spectrum Transport Systems Unit Trust Spectrum Transport Systems Pty Ltd 53-57 Magazine Road Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
4.6 S1753 Aussiemove International Movers Pty Ltd   Unit 1, 151-159 Ryans Road Parafield Gardens SA 5107 SA N
4.6 S1760 Montana Logistics Pty Ltd   104 Wing Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S1764 Northline Pty Ltd   20 Gallipoli Drive Regency Park SA 5010 SA N
4.6 S1773 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   4 Martin Avenue Gillman SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S1787 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd   25 Hewittson Road Edinburgh SA 5113 SA N
4.6 S1788 Trical Australia Pty Ltd   24 Chamberlain Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
4.6 S1796 Safcol Australia Pty Ltd   189 Phillip Highway Elizabeth South SA 5112 SA N
4.6 S1803 Symons and Clark Transport Pty Ltd   13 Francis Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
4.6 S1817 Total Logistics Pty Ltd   232 Grand Junction Rd Athol Park SA 5012 SA N
4.6 T0089 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   23  River Road Wivenhoe TAS 7320 TAS N
4.6 T0091 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   35 Dowling St Launceston TAS 7250 TAS N
4.6 T1001 Searoad Logistics Pty Ltd Searoad Holdings 12 - 16 Mobil Rd Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS N
4.6 T1055 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd   Mobil Road Bell Bay TAS 7253 TAS N
4.6 T1084 Tasmanian Ports Corporation Pty Ltd   Macquarie Wharf No 4 Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
4.6 T1251 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   28-30 Brickport Road Cooee TAS 7320 TAS N
4.6 T1261 Toll Transport Pty Ltd   Lot 4, Glenstone Rd Brighton TAS 7030 TAS N
4.6 T1279 Monson Logistics Pty Ltd   67 Lampton Avenue Derwent Park TAS 7009 TAS N
4.6 T1320 Price Removals and Storage Pty Ltd   395a Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
4.6 T1324 AFI Logistics Pty Ltd   42/2 Piping Lane East Devonport TAS 7310 TAS N
4.6 V0130 A Hartrodt Australia Pty Ltd   5 - 7 Aerolink Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V0137 ADT Freight Services Pty Ltd   UNIT 1, 2 SALIGNA DRIVE Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V0146 Sirva Pty Ltd Sirva Pty Ltd 202-228 GREENS RD Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V0158 Coynes Freight Management Group Pty Ltd Coynes Storage Solutions Gate 8,
5-29 Fredrick Road Brooklyn VIC 3012
VIC N
4.6 V0376 Grace Worldwide (Australia) Pty Ltd Grace International Removals 195 - 201 PRINCES HIGHWAY Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
4.6 V0390 Hellmann Worldwide Logistics Pty Ltd   57-73 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V0432 The Trustee for The John Ryan Family Trust Rymass Pty Ltd, John Ryan Removals 68-78 Ventura Place Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V0436 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd Kagan Logistics Pty Ltd 71 Pipe Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V0448 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd   13-19 Western Avenue Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V0479 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   1-11 Bliss Court Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
4.6 V0712 WH Dyson and Son Pty Ltd   41 Gittus Street South Melbourne VIC 3205 VIC N
4.6 V0727 Steritech Pty Ltd   160 South Gippsland Highway Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V1118 L Arthur Pty Ltd   660 Footscray Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Y
4.6 V1159 Caterpillar of Australia Pty Ltd   1 CATERPILLAR DRIVE Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V1224 WST Western Storage Transport Pty Ltd   17-23 Cherry Lane Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V1333 Blockpack Pty Ltd Agility Logistics, Blockpack Pty Ltd 28 - 32 Sky Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
4.6 V1411 Roberts Roadlink Pty Ltd Roberts Global IM-EX and Roadlink Services and Roberts Transport 463 Somerville Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V1415 Axima Pty Ltd   135 Boundary Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V1416 Gibson Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd   15 Jets Court Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V1467 EE Muir and Sons Pty Ltd   16 Raymond Rd Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V1469 AWH Pty Ltd AWH Exchange, AWH Property Services, AWH Cotton, AWH Logistics, AWH Wool, AWH Group, Australian Wool Handlers, WoolDumpers Australia Pty Ltd 5-29 Frederick Road  (Gate 4) Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V1514 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V1665 Stokes and Bell Pty Ltd   2/44-46 Burns Road Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
4.6 V1832 Massa Imports Pty Ltd   1-25 Dohertys Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V1834 Chalmers Industries Pty Ltd   20-28 Cawley Road Yarraville VIC 3013 VIC N
4.6 V1837 IFC  Warehousing and Distribution Pty Ltd   10-20 Jordan Close Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
4.6 V1841 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd   91-101 Wright Road Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC N
4.6 V1858 Schenker Australia Pty Ltd   43-57 South Centre Rd Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
4.6 V1878 DSV Air and Sea Pty Ltd   95-99 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V1910 Summit Sea and Air (Vic) Pty Ltd   Unit 18, MIAC Building, International Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V1986 FTA Food Solutions Pty Ltd   41-45 Slough Road Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
4.6 V1997 Cargo Freight Services Melbourne Pty Ltd   444 Somerville Road West Footscray VIC 3021 VIC N
4.6 V2063 Bailey, Kevin Cheetah Imports 32 Chris Drive Lilydale VIC 3140 VIC N
4.6 V2072 Famous Pacific Shipping Vic Pty Ltd   170 Australis Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
4.6 V2087 Millers Transport Group Pty Ltd Millers on the Move Pty Ltd 28 Kitchen Rd Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V2183 The Trustee for The Fahey Family Discretionary Trust Global Specialised Services Pty Ltd 40 Butler Way Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V2193 Container Fumigation Services Pty Ltd CFS 407 Douglas Parade Spotswood VIC 3015 VIC N
4.6 V2196 Container Forwarding Services (International) Pty Ltd   190 Sunshine Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2197 Qube Logistics (VIC) Pty Ltd   19-43 Enterprize Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
4.6 V2222 Wallenius Wilhelman Logistics Australia Pty Ltd   1-7 Link Way Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V2223 Melbourne Freight Station Pty Ltd   Building 2 / 5-7 Justin Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2281 Lynfield Pty Ltd   63-67 Chambers Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V2306 Silk Contract Logistics Pty Ltd   676 Kororoit Creek Road Altona North VIC 3018 VIC N
4.6 V2316 Emerald Lake Holdings Pty Ltd   525 Geelong Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2367 Cito Transport Pty Ltd Navia Logistics 22 Sara Grove Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2404 Conroy Removals Pty Ltd   25 Fowler Road Dandenong VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V2528 Airroad Logistics Pty Ltd   41-55 Elgar Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
4.6 V2537 Arrow Worldwide Pty Ltd   96-118 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V2565 Deliver Group Pty Ltd   56-66 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V2585 Navia Pty Ltd Consol Alliance 54 Concorde Drive Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC N
4.6 V2598 Rocke Brothers Pty Ltd   Lot 2, 27 Alick Road Brooklyn VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V2605 Rohlig Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 1 / 2 Roussos Place Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
4.6 V2613 PCA Express Pty Ltd   18 Grimes Court Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
4.6 V2634 FJ Tytherleigh Logistics Pty Ltd FJT Logistics 74 McGregors Drive Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC N
4.6 V2654 OTS (Overseas Transport Systems) Plus Pty Ltd   13-19 Agosta Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V2665 Mega Freight Pty Ltd   9 Lillee Crescent Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V2670 Tasman Logistics Services Pty Ltd   521 Geelong Road (Entry only from Cemetery Road) Brooklyn VIC 3754 VIC N
4.6 V2676 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   38 - 72 Appleton Dock Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Y
4.6 V2681 Melbourne Transport and Warehousing Pty Ltd Melbourne Transport and Warehousing 24 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V2724 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd   37 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V2729 Grain Haul Pty Ltd   Factory 4/100 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2732 Melbourne International RoRo and Auto Terminal Pty Ltd MIRRAT, On Wharf - Mirrat Webb Dock West Level 2 Mirrat House, 46 Kooringa Way Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
4.6 V2734 International Trade Management Ltd Partnership   106 - 110 Lambeck Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V2742 Ceva Freight (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 Doriemus Drive Truganina VIC 3030 VIC N
4.6 V2744 Chiefalo, Filomena Sth East Quarantine Services 99 Abbott Road Hallam VIC 3803 VIC N
4.6 V2760 Cargo Freight Services Melbourne Pty Ltd   Warehouse 2, 8 Quarry Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2791 Irvine Moving Pty Ltd Irvine Moving Pty Ltd 16 Waigani Avenue Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
4.6 V2816 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-25 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V2817 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-13 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
4.6 V2846 Butler Freight Services Pty Ltd   77-91 Sims Street West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
4.6 V2865 OSS World Wide Movers Pty Ltd   30 Gaine Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V2870 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd   17-21 Strzelecki Avenue Sunshine VIC 3020 VIC N
4.6 V2871 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd   19-29 Link Circuit Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2877 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   100-120 Coode Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
4.6 V2884 The Trustee for The Consortium Clemenger Unit Trust The Consortium Clemenger Pty Ltd 99 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V2897 Direct Couriers (Melb) Pty Ltd   101-110 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
4.6 V2924 Logistics On Track Pty Ltd Logistics On Track 4 Holcourt Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V2932 Transco International (Aus) Pty Ltd   206-208 Discovery Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V2933 ADSM Pty Ltd   11 Webber Parade Keilor East VIC 3033 VIC N
4.6 V2946 Owens Transport Pty Ltd   102-122 Modal Place Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
4.6 V2956 The Cargo Warehouse Pty Ltd   32 Sunline Drive Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
4.6 V2964 Qube Logistics (Vic) Pty Ltd   U Gate Cnr Dynon Rd and Lloyd street West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC N
4.6 V2966 Tasman Logistics Services Pty Ltd   513 Mt Derrimut Road Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
4.6 V2970 MLAF Pty Ltd   48-50 Assembly Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
4.6 V2971 Allied Seafreight and General Distribution Pty Ltd   Warehouse B, Allied Seafreight Building, 96/98 William Angliss Drive Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V2975 Congress Logistics Pty Ltd   182-198 Maidstone Street Altona VIC 3018 VIC N
4.6 V2979 BTI Logistics Pty Ltd   17 Business Park Drive Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
4.6 V2986 Lawson Sideloader Services Pty Ltd   61-75 Edison Rd Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V2987 Lawson Sideloader Services Pty Ltd   20 Cargo Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
4.6 V2989 Visa Global Logistics Pty Ltd   146 Atlas Boulevard Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
4.6 V2990 Norman Carriers Pty Ltd   21 Chambers Road Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
4.6 V3028 A and N Ridolfi Pty Ltd   1 Hardie Road Yarraville VIC 3013 VIC N
4.6 V3037 Sapori International Group Pty Ltd   239A Arden Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
4.6 V3040 Diver Foods Pty Ltd   20 ROCCO DRIVE Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
4.6 V3049 Railroad Transport Pty Ltd   Railroad Transport, 33 / building 5 Fitzgerald Rd Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
4.6 V3064 Lawson Sideloader Services Pty Ltd   12 Quarry Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V3067 Secon Freight Logistics Pty Ltd   47-53  Foundation Road Truganina VIC 3029 VIC N
4.6 V3070 Seafrigo Australia Pty Ltd   Building B, 35-65 Paramount Road Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V3072 Transfleet Transport Pty Ltd   21 Sardine Street Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
4.6 V3080 DP World Melbourne Limited   40 - 44  Mackenzie Road West Melbourne VIC 3013 VIC N
4.6 V3085 Tarantino Investments Pty Ltd   750 Old Geelong Rd Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
4.6 V3097 Sabrini Foods Pty Ltd   77 Boundary Road Carrum Downs VIC 3201 VIC N
4.6 W1242 The Trustee for The HBM Family Trust Jayde Agencies 15 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.6 W1481 Qube Logistics (WA) Pty Ltd   1 Rous Head Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.6 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
4.6 W1728 Rous Head Cargo Services Pty Ltd   Lot R111 Kooringa Place North Fremantle WA 6159 WA Y
4.6 W1864 WDM (WA) Pty Ltd World-link International 2 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
4.6 W1871 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   Lot 90 Port Beach Road North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.6 W1872 AWH Pty Ltd   Lot 15 Sudlow Road Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
4.6 W1873 Unitrans Asia Pacific Pty Ltd   13 Tomlinson Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
4.6 W1885 Fremantle Freight and Storage Pty Ltd   1 Hines Road O'connor WA 6163 WA N
4.6 W1894 ROL - WA Pty Ltd Allpest WA 503 Abernethy Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
4.6 W1926 Toll Transport Pty Ltd Toll Intermodal Corner Port Beach Road & Manoora Close North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.6 W1985 Fremantle Freight and Storage Pty Ltd   261 Moylan Road Wattleup WA 6166 WA N
4.6 W2018 Expresslifter Pty Ltd   52 Sheffield Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
4.6 W2033 VISA Global Logistics Pty Ltd   71 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
4.6 W2039 Netline Holdings Pty Ltd   Lot N40A Birksgate Rd North Fremantle WA 6165 WA N
4.6 W2049 Pilbara Ports Authority   2 The Esplanade Port Hedland WA 6721 WA N
4.6 W2050 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   1 Noble Close North Fremantle WA 6159 WA N
4.6 W2053 Warners Transport & Distribution Pty Ltd   15  Ashby close Forrestfield WA 6058 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 4.7: Secure unpack for treatment of seasonal hitchhiker biosecurity pests

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 4 December 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
4.7 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
4.7 N3098 Transfleet Transport Pty Ltd   299A Canterbury Road Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
4.7 S1773 ACFS Port Logistics Pty Ltd   4 Martin Avenue Gillman SA 5013 SA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.1: Biosecurity Containment Level 1

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.1 N2720 University of Technology Sydney   Room 6.511 Level 6 Building 4, 745 Harris Street Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.1 Q2803 Biotech Laboratories Pty Ltd   Micro Lab, Lower Ground 1 24 Hurworth St Bowen Hills QLD 4006 QLD N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.11: Biosecurity Containment Level 1 - microbiological

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.11 A0073 Australian National University   Research School of Earth Sciences, Lab G7, Jaeger Building 1, Mills Road Acton ACT 0200 ACT N
5.11 A1079 Australian National University   Controlled Environment Facility, Robertson Building, 46 Sullivans Creek Road Acton ACT 2601 ACT N
5.11 A1301 Geoscience Australia   SG065 and SG066, Corner of Jerrabomberra Avenue and Hindmarsh Drive Symonston ACT 2609 ACT N
5.11 A1318 Australian National University   Room B35, Jaeger Building 4, Research School of Earth Sciences, Mills Road, ANU Acton ACT 0200 ACT N
5.11 N0056 Silliker Australia Pty Ltd   Unit C2 Regents Park Estate, 391 Park Road Regents Park NSW 2143 NSW N
5.11 N0109 Australian Bakels Pty Ltd   33-47 Derby Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
5.11 N0111 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   General Laboratory, Unit 16, 33 Maddox Street Alexandria NSW 2015 NSW N
5.11 N0115 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd ALS Environmental Ground Floor, In-Organics Laboratory, 277-289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N0123 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 218, Hawkesbury Building, 51 Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N0160 Australian Pet Brands Pty Ltd   12 Williamson Road Ingleburn NSW 2565 NSW N
5.11 N0201 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Land and Water Centre for Environmental Contaminants Research, Room 192, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N0369 Mars Australia Pty Ltd Masterfoods Australia/New Zealand R and D Lab, 4 Corella Close Berkeley Vale NSW 2261 NSW N
5.11 N0403 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd Novartis Animal Health Australasia Pty Ltd Clinical Development Lab, Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.11 N0533 Yum! Restaurants Australia Pty Ltd Yum! Restaurants International Yum! Restaurants R and D Kitchen, 20 Rodborough Road Frenchs Forest NSW 2086 NSW N
5.11 N1047 James Hardie Research Pty Ltd   X-Ray and FTIR Laboratory, Gate No.1, 10 Colquhoun Street Rosehill NSW 2142 NSW N
5.11 N1157 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Immunology Laboratory, Module 4, Building 55, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.11 N1280 Kerry Ingredients Australia Pty Ltd   8 Holker Street Newington NSW 2127 NSW N
5.11 N1348 University of New South Wales Surgical and Orthopaedic Research Laboratories Wet Laboratory, Histology Room, General Laboratories 1 and 2, Cell Culture and Gene Recovery Rooms, Level 1 Clinical Sciences Building, Prince of Wales Hospital Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.11 N1642 The University of Wollongong   Building 41 Room G58, University of Wollongong, Northfields Avenue Gwynneville NSW 2500 NSW N
5.11 N1762 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO - Food and Nutritional Sciences Sensory Evaluation Laboratory, Rooms G.6.01,7,8,9,10 and 11-11 Julius Avenue, Riverside Corporate Park North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 N1797 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   GMO Area, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.11 N1807 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   RTC Laboratory, Building 18, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.11 N1812 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   RTC Laboratory Pens, Building 18, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.11 N1989 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   BioAnalytics Prep Room, Yarrandoo 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.11 N1990 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Bioanalytics Main Laboratory, Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.11 N1992 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Pre-Clinical Development (TAS) Main Lab "Yarrandoo" 245 Western Rd Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.11 N2003 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 304 and 305, Hawkesbury Building, Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N2004 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 302 and 303, Hawkesbury Building, 51 Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N2057 Envirolab Services Pty Ltd   Ground Floor Organic Laboratory Area, 12 Ashley Street Chatswood NSW 2067 NSW N
5.11 N2074 The Trustee for The Australian Museum Trust   CR 2.008 DNA Lab Main Lab, 1 William Street Sydney NSW 2010 NSW N
5.11 N2075 The Trustee for The Australian Museum Trust   CR 2.011 DNA gDNA Lab, 1 William Street Sydney NSW 2010 NSW N
5.11 N2076 The Trustee for The Australian Museum Trust   CR 2.007 DNA Ultra Clean Lab, 1 William Street Sydney NSW 2010 NSW N
5.11 N2083 University of Sydney Faculty of Science Room 245, Macleay Building (A12), Science Road, University of Sydney Camperdown NSW 2006 NSW N
5.11 N2103 The University of Wollongong   Building 41, Room 270a and 267, University of Wollongong, Northfields Avenue Gwynneville NSW 2500 NSW N
5.11 N2104 The University of Wollongong   Building 41, Room 273 and 273a, University of Wollongong, Northfields Avenue Gwynneville NSW 2500 NSW N
5.11 N2105 The University of Wollongong   Building 41, Room 270, University of Wollongong, Northfields Avenue Gwynneville NSW 2500 NSW N
5.11 N2115 Cryosite Ltd   13a Ferndell Street Granville NSW 2142 NSW N
5.11 N2172 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 2J, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2173 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 104, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2174 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 105, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2175 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 184, Temperature Controlled Room, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2176 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 109, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2177 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 186/187, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2185 University of Sydney Faculty of Agriculture, Food and Natural Resources Room 438, Biomedical Building, 1 Central Avenue, Australian Technology Park Eveleigh NSW 2015 NSW N
5.11 N2204 Goodman Fielder Pty Ltd   Culinary Centre, Level 1, T2 39 Delhi Road North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 N2224 University of Sydney Faculty of Veterinary Science Room S144, JL Shute Building, The University of Sydney, 425 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N2225 University of Sydney Faculty of Veterinary Science Room S101, JL Shute Building, The University of Sydney, 425 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N2238 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Large Animal Housing (Block M), Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.11 N2239 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Product Store Room (Block E)
'Yarrandoo'
245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178
NSW N
5.11 N2240 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Bioanalysis MS Laboratory
'Yarrandoo'
245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178
NSW N
5.11 N2251 Department of Industry Innovation and Science   Room C350.1 and C353, Level 3, Building C, National Measurement Institute
Bradfield Road Lindfield West NSW 2070
NSW N
5.11 N2266 The University of Wollongong Illawarra Health and Medical Research Institute Room 32.319 Building 32, 
University of Wollongong
Northfields Road Gwynneville NSW 2500
NSW N
5.11 N2350 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Riverside Life Sciences Centre, Room 2.2.19, 11 Julius Avenue North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 N2353 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Climate Controlled Indoor Animal Containment, Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.11 N2403 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Ground Floor, Volatiles Instrument and Sample Prep Lab, 277-289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2404 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   First Floor, Spare Laboratory, 277-289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2405 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   First Floor, Soil Weighing Lab Area and TCLP Room, 277-289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2422 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   First Floor, Metals Preparation and Metals Instrument Laboratory, 277-289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2423 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   First Floor,
Semi Volatiles and LCMS/UT Preparation Laboratory
277-289 Woodpark Rd Smithfield NSW 2164
NSW N
5.11 N2429 Department of Industry Innovation and Science National Measurement Institute Room L2.2.004, Level 2, Building 2, 105 Delhi Road, North Ryde Riverside Coporate Centre Precinct North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 N2430 Department of Industry Innovation and Science National Measurement Institute Inorganics CRM, Room L1.3.042 and 4, Level 1, Building 3, 105 Delhi Road, North Ryde Riverside Corporate Centre Precinct North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 N2431 Department of Industry Innovation and Science National Measurement Institute Organics CRM, Room L1.3.040 and 41, Level 1, Building 3, 105 Delhi Road, North Ryde Riverside Corporate Centre Precinct North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 N2446 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Lab 220, 221 and 222, First Floor, Building 2, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2469 Treidlia Biovet Pty Ltd   Unit 76/45 Powers Road Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW N
5.11 N2526 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Lab 164-165, Building 2, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.11 N2631 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 121, Hawkesbury Building, 51 Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N2644 Environmental Geochemistry International Pty Ltd   81A College Street Balmain NSW 2041 NSW N
5.11 N2663 Lactalis Australia Pty Ltd   Building 22, Corner of Birnie Avenue and Pippita Road Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
5.11 N2675 Eurofins Agroscience Testing Pty Ltd   Residue and Instrument Lab, Unit F6, Building F, 16 Mars Road Lane Cove NSW 2066 NSW N
5.11 N2688 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 161 Ground Floor Building 2 
New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234
NSW N
5.11 N2695 Unilever Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd   Presentation Kitchen, Level 1 Administrative Building, 219 North Rocks Road North Rocks NSW 2151 NSW N
5.11 N2708 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 103c/d Hawkesbury Building, 51 Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N2709 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 116, 117 and 118 Hawkesbury Building, 51 Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N2710 Sydney Water Corporation   Room 113 Hawkesbury Building, 51 Hermitage Road West Ryde NSW 2114 NSW N
5.11 N2724 Lactalis Australia Pty Ltd   Building 3, 48-52 Birnie Avenue Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
5.11 N2737 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Laboratories Unit 3, Gateway Business Park, 63-69 Parramatta Road Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
5.11 N2762 Silliker Australia Pty Ltd   Allergen Lab, Unit C2 Ground Floor, 391 Park Road


Regents Park NSW 2143
NSW N
5.11 N2763 Silliker Australia Pty Ltd   IPC and AAS Lab, Unit C2 Ground Floor, 391 Park Road Regents Park NSW 2143 NSW N
5.11 N2808 Treidlia Biovet Pty Ltd   Diagnostic Lab, Unit 76/45 Powers Road Seven Hills NSW 2147 NSW N
5.11 N2819 The University of Wollongong   Room 161, Building 41, University of Wollongong, 2 Northfields Road Gwynneville NSW 2500 NSW N
5.11 N2820 The University of Wollongong Illawarra Health and Medical Research Institute Room 103, Level 1, IHMRI Gerard Sutton Building, Northfields Avenue Gwynneville NSW 2522 NSW N
5.11 N2883 University of Sydney   Faculty of Veterinary Science, 425 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N2922 Manildra Flour Mills Pty Ltd   6 Frank Street Gladesville NSW 2111 NSW N
5.11 N2930 University of Sydney   Brain and Mind Centre, M02G, Room 410, 412 and 412A, 100 Mallett Street
Camperdown NSW 2050
NSW N
5.11 N2935 Sydney Local Health District   Rooms 1213 and 1214, Level 1, Charles Perkins Centre (D17)
Camperdown NSW 2006
NSW N
5.11 N2956 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 245 and 245a-f, Level 2, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.11 N2957 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 265, 265a-d, Level 2, ATC Building
Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308
NSW N
5.11 N2958 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 234, 234a-c, 234e-h, Level 2, ATC Building
Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308
NSW N
5.11 N2960 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 239 and 243, Level 2, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.11 N2961 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 250 and 246, Level 2, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.11 N2962 The University of Newcastle   Room 264, Level 2, ATC Building
Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308
NSW N
5.11 N2963 The University of Newcastle   Room 266, Level 2, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.11 N2964 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 163 and 163a-d, Level 1, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.11 N2965 The University of Newcastle   Rooms 186 and 186a, Level 1, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.11 N2976 University of New South Wales   Room 4006, Level 4, Biological Sciences South (E26), Gate 11 Botany Street Kensington NSW 2052 NSW N
5.11 N2981 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Nutrients Lab, First Floor, Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd Building, 277/289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2982 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   ORC Lab, First Floor, Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd, 277/289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2983 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Microbiology Lab, First Floor, Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd Building, 277/289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2984 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Crypto Lab, Ground Floor, Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd Building, 277/289 Woodpark Road Smithfield NSW 2164 NSW N
5.11 N2990 University of Sydney   Rooms 110 and 111 Level 1, Centre for Carbon Water and Food, 380 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N2991 University of Sydney   Rooms 109 and 109A, Level 1, Centre for Carbon Water and Food Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N2997 University of Sydney   Room 551, Level 5 Biochemistry Building G08, 1 Maze Crescent Darlington NSW 2006 NSW N
5.11 N2998 University of Sydney   Room 543, Level 5, Biochemistry Building G08, 1 Maze Crescent Darlington NSW 2006 NSW N
5.11 N3014 University of Sydney   Room N141, Level 1, Shute Building, 425 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N3015 University of Sydney   Room N177, Level 1, Shute Building, 425 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570 NSW N
5.11 N3071 Colmar Brunton Pty Ltd   White Room and Kitchen Storage Room, Level 5 Group M Building, 65 Berry Street North Sydney NSW 2060 NSW N
5.11 N3085 Unilever Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd   Laboratory First Floor, 2 Magnum Place Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
5.11 N3086 Unilever Australia (Holdings) Pty Ltd   Sensory Room Ground Floor, 2 Magnum Place Minto NSW 2566 NSW N
5.11 N3139 Nestle Australia Ltd   G.243, Ground, Building D, 1  Homebush Bay Drive Rhodes NSW 2138 NSW N
5.11 N3158 Nestle Australia Ltd   Development Kitchen, Level G, Building D, 1 Homebush Bay Drive Rhodes NSW 2138 NSW N
5.11 N3200 Danisco Australia Pty Ltd   Ground Floor, Pilot Plant, 97 Waterloo Road Macquarie Park NSW 2113 NSW N
5.11 V2006 South Pacific Seeds Pty Ltd   48-50 Willandra Avenue Griffith NSW 2680 NSW N
5.11 C1016 Genalysis Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   55 Export Drive, Darwin Business Park Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
5.11 C1019 Northern Territory of Australia Department of Primary Industry and Fisheries Berrimah Agricultural Research Centre, Makagon Road Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
5.11 Q0048 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   14-15 Desma Court Bohle QLD 4818 QLD N
5.11 Q1103 SGS Australia Pty Ltd SGS Environmental Services 2/58 Comport Street Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N
5.11 Q1817 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd ALS Minerals Sample Receipt Mineral, 32 Shand Street Stafford QLD 4053 QLD N
5.11 Q1983 Luina Bio Pty Ltd Pharmasynth Pty Ltd (previous entity name) 2806 Ipswich Road Darra QLD 4076 QLD N
5.11 Q2066 Genalysis Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   9-23 Kelli Street Bohle QLD 4818 QLD N
5.11 Q2133 Tate and Lyle ANZ Pty Ltd   Building 2, 1425 Boundary Road Wacol QLD 4074 QLD N
5.11 Q2254 Department of Environment and Science   Chemistry Centre, 3.A.410-415, 417-429 and 432, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road
Dutton Park QLD 4102
QLD N
5.11 Q2256 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries Tick Fever Centre 280 Grindle Road Wacol QLD 4076 QLD N
5.11 Q2269 Department of Environment and Science   Chemistry Centre, B3.B.615, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road
Dutton Park QLD 4102
QLD N
5.11 Q2270 Department of Environment and Science   Chemistry Centre, B3.B.614, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road
Dutton Park QLD 4102
QLD N
5.11 Q2314 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   2 Byth Street Stafford QLD 4053 QLD N
5.11 Q2545 Seabest International Pty Ltd   1 Lahrs Road Ormeau QLD 4208 QLD N
5.11 Q2587 IDEXX Laboratories Pty Ltd   3 Overend Street East Brisbane QLD 4169 QLD N
5.11 Q2636 The Australian Institute of Marine Science   WF Nutrient Lab, Level 1 West Wing, Cape Cleveland Road, Cape Ferguson Townsville QLD 4816 QLD N
5.11 Q2679 Queensland Racing Integrity Commission   Racing Science Centre, Cooksley Street Hamilton QLD 4007 QLD N
5.11 Q2717 Symbio Laboratories Pty Ltd   Level 1, 52 Brandl Street Eight Mile Plains QLD 4113 QLD N
5.11 Q2718 Symbio Laboratories Pty Ltd   Ground floor, 52 Brandl Street Eight Mile Plains QLD 4113 QLD N
5.11 Q2749 The University of Queensland   Rooms 301 and 301A, Level 3, Skerman Building, 69 Chancellor Place St Lucia QLD 4072 QLD N
5.11 Q2767 Eurofins Environment Testing Australia Pty Ltd   1/21 Smallwood Place Murarrie QLD 4172 QLD N
5.11 Q2803 Biotech Laboratories Pty Ltd   Micro Lab, Lower Ground 1 24 Hurworth St Bowen Hills QLD 4006 QLD N
5.11 Q2836 Octief Pty Ltd   Environmental Laboratory Room, Ground Floor, Octief - Unit 34, 53-57 Link Drive Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
5.11 S0110 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   540 Churchill Road Kilburn SA 5084 SA N
5.11 S0221 University of South Australia Ian Wark Institute Room 1-21, Building IW, Mawson Lakes Campus Mawson Lakes SA 5095 SA N
5.11 S1188 Department of Primary Industries and Regions Seed Services Australia Gate 2A, Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.11 S1191 Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd Gribbles Pathology (VIC) Pty Ltd Rm 126, 33 Flemington St Glenside SA 5065 SA N
5.11 S1398 Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd Gribbles Pathology (VIC) Pty Ltd Rm 112, 33 Flemington St Glenside SA 5065 SA N
5.11 S1399 Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd Gribbles Pathology (VIC) Pty Ltd Rm 208, 33 Flemington St Glenside SA 5065 SA N
5.11 S1475 South Australian Water Corporation Adelaide Water Quality Centre Room 2.01-2.13, 2.15-2.19, Australian Water Quality Centre, 250 Victoria Square Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
5.11 S1478 South Australian Water Corporation Australian Water Quality Centre Rooms 2.21-2.28, Australian Water Quality Centre, 250 Victoria Square Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
5.11 S1485 University of South Australia   Building X, Level 2,  X2-41 Mawson Lakes SA 5095 SA N
5.11 S1492 University of South Australia   Building X, Level 1, Rooms 34-40 and 47, Mawson Lakes Campus, University Boulevard Mawson Lakes SA 5095 SA N
5.11 S1561 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Agriculture Flagship CSIRO Plant Industry, Building 101, Room G12 and G13, Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.11 S1746 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd SAHMRI Rooms10-3 and 10-4, Building 10, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.11 T1048 University of Tasmania Institute of Marine and Antarctic Studies (IMAS, Launceston) Old Newham Drive School Road - Building 42 Newnham TAS 7248 TAS N
5.11 T1133 Selborne Biological Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1064 Pateena Road Longford TAS 7301 TAS N
5.11 T1199 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO - Marine and Atmospheric Research Castray Esplanade Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
5.11 T1225 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   13 St Johns Avenue New Town TAS 7008 TAS N
5.11 T1228 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment Analytical Services Tasmania 18 St Johns Avenue Newtown TAS 7008 TAS N
5.11 T1229 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Marine and Atmospheric Research Castray Esplanade Battery Point TAS 7000 TAS N
5.11 T1233 University of Tasmania Central Science Laboratory Level 4, Rooms 440-441, 443-446 and 448, Central Science Laboratory, Chemistry Building - University of Tasmania

Sandy Bay TAS 7005
TAS N
5.11 T1238 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Wild Building, HPLC and Chromatography Laboratories, Room G031, 203 Channel Highway Kingston TAS 7050 TAS N
5.11 T1241 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Davis Building, Molecular Biology Laboratory, Room C112A, 203 Channel Highway
Kingston TAS 7050
TAS N
5.11 T1242 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Davis Building, Electron Microsopy Unit, Room C010, 203 Channel Highway Kingston TAS 7050 TAS N
5.11 T1243 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Harrison Bldg. Terrestrial Ecology Laboratory (Room H017)
203 Channel Highway Kingston TAS 7050
TAS N
5.11 T1244 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Smelly Laboratory, Room ZD166, 203 Channel Highway Kingston TAS 7050 TAS N
5.11 T1262 University of Tasmania   20 Castray Esplanade Battery Point TAS 7004 TAS N
5.11 T1275 University of Tasmania   ICP Labs - Room 252 - 253 Level 2 (CSL) - University of Tasmania Sandy Bay TAS 7001 TAS N
5.11 T1276 University of Tasmania   EM Labs, Level 2, Room 255 (CSL) Chemistry Building, University of Tasmania Sandy Bay TAS 7001 TAS N
5.11 T1281 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Algal Laboratory Floor 1, Analytical Services Tasmania, 18 St Johns Avenue Newtown TAS 7008 TAS N
5.11 T1312 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 5FN109, Level 1, Building 5, Castray Esplanade Battery Point TAS 7001 TAS N
5.11 T1325 University of Tasmania   20 Castray Esplanade Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
5.11 V0061 Snow Brand Australia Pty Ltd   21 Mactier Street Tatura VIC 3616 VIC N
5.11 V0164 Department of Industry Innovation and Science National Measurement Institute 1/153 Bertie Street Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
5.11 V0228 Campbell Australasia Pty Ltd Campbell Soup 55 Lemnos North Road Lemnos VIC 3631 VIC N
5.11 V0260 Colmar Brunton Pty Ltd   Level 3 Office Tower 1, Chadstone Shopping Centre, 1341 Dandenong Road Chadstone VIC 3148 VIC N
5.11 V0284 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Laboratories 5/352 Macaulay Road Kensington VIC 3031 VIC N
5.11 V0321 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Laboratories 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V0370 Geotrack International Pty Ltd Geotrack Pty Ltd Geotrack International 37 MELVILLE ROAD Brunswick West VIC 3055 VIC N
5.11 V0475 McCain Foods (Australia) Pty Ltd   RING ROAD Wendouree VIC 3355 VIC N
5.11 V0503 Museums Board of Victoria Museum Victoria 11 Nicholson Street Carlton VIC 3053 VIC N
5.11 V0514 Nestle Australia Ltd   Henderson Road Tongala VIC 3621 VIC N
5.11 V0774 SWEP Pty Ltd   45-47, 174 BRIDGE ROAD Keysborough VIC 3173 VIC N
5.11 V1082 Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd Healthscope Pathology, Health Scope Pathology, Gribbles Veterinary Pathology Vet lab, 1868 Dandenong Road Clayton VIC 3168 VIC N
5.11 V1153 Gene Movers Pty Ltd   8 Station Street Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 VIC N
5.11 V1205 McCormick Foods Australia Pty Ltd   71 FAIRBANK ROAD Clayton South VIC 3169 VIC N
5.11 V1452 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1624 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   2-4 Westall Road Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
5.11 V1705 Silliker Australia Pty Ltd Merieux NutriSciences 18-20 King Street Blackburn VIC 3130 VIC N
5.11 V1821 LD and D Australia Pty Ltd National Foods Ltd 4th Floor, 737 Bourke Street Docklands VIC 3008 VIC N
5.11 V1863 Kemin (Australia) Pty Ltd   Deakin University, Building ND, 75 Pigdons Road Waurn Ponds VIC 3216 VIC N
5.11 V1888 Manassen Foods Australia Pty Ltd   10 Park West Drive Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
5.11 V1950 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1951 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1952 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1955 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1956 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1958 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1959 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1960 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V1961 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V2020 Nestle Australia Ltd   Henderson Road Tongala VIC 3621 VIC N
5.11 V2021 Nestle Australia Ltd   Henderson Road Tongala VIC 3621 VIC N
5.11 V2033 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS FOOD LABORATORIES 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V2034 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS FOOD LABORATORIES 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3052 VIC N
5.11 V2048 McCain Foods (Australia) Pty Ltd McCain Foods (Australia) Pty Ltd Ring Road Wendouree VIC 3355 VIC N
5.11 V2066 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Room E01, Physical Analysis Laboratory, 671 Sneydes Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.11 V2067 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Room E07, Physical Analysis Wet Laboratory, 671 Sneydes Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.11 V2068 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Room C21, Chemistry Solvent Laboratory, 671 Sneydes Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.11 V2074 Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology RMIT University RMIT University, Building 223, Level 1, Plenty Road
Bundoora VIC 3083
VIC N
5.11 V2209 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO 107-121 Station Street Aspendale VIC 3195 VIC N
5.11 V2245 Nestle Australia Ltd   NQAC Laboratory, 254-294 Wellington Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 VIC N
5.11 V2255 Racing Analytical Services Ltd   400 Epsom Road Flemington VIC 3031 VIC N
5.11 V2260 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room G7.16 Test Kitchen in the Foods Processing Centre, 671 Sneydes Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.11 V2263 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS FOOD LABORATORIES Metals Laboratory, Level 1, 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V2264 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS FOOD LABORATORIES Physical Laboratory, Ground Floor, 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V2265 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS FOOD LABORATORIES Flavour and Odour Room, Ground Floor, 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V2315 Kemin (Australia) Pty Ltd   Deakin University, Building ND, Room ND1.002, 75 Pigdons Road Waurn Ponds VIC 3216 VIC N
5.11 V2323 Nestle Australia Ltd   Henderson Road, Chemistry Laboratory and ICP Laboratory Tongala VIC 3621 VIC N
5.11 V2365 University of Melbourne   Bio 21 Institute, Room 112 and 113, Laboratory 110, Level 1, 30 Flemington Road Parkville VIC 3010 VIC N
5.11 V2392 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   CSIRO - AAHL Level 3, Non-Secure Cell Culture Lab, Rm1S3017, 1S3029, 1S3029, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.11 V2395 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AAHL, Level 3, Non-Secure Area AFDL 2, Room 1S3019, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.11 V2421 Orange and Green Pty Ltd   Suite 7 and 8/400 Canterbury Road Surrey Hills VIC 3127 VIC N
5.11 V2533 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   22 Dalmore Drive Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
5.11 V2548 Campbell Australasia Pty Ltd   55 Lemnos North Road Lemnos VIC 3631 VIC N
5.11 V2550 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   2-4 Westall Road Springvale VIC 3171 VIC N
5.11 V2587 Warrnambool Cheese and Butter Factory Company Holdings Ltd   5331 Great Ocean Road, Ground Floor R and D Laboratory Allansford VIC 3277 VIC N
5.11 V2601 La Trobe University   Room 321, Level 3, LIMS 2 La Trobe University Bundoora VIC 3083 VIC N
5.11 V2626 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Assurance Room 1.03, Floor 1, Unit 8/63-71 Boundary Road North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V2627 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Assurance Room 1.04 Floor 1
Unit 8/63-71 Boundary Road North Melbourne VIC 3051
VIC N
5.11 V2715 Graham B Jackson (Australia) Pty Ltd   Unit 1/6 Virginia Street Mornington VIC 3931 VIC N
5.11 V2719 Australasian Food Group Pty Ltd   Development Kitchen, 254-294 Wellington Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 VIC N
5.11 V2768 HRL Technology Group Pty Ltd   Room M1.96, 677 Springvale Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 VIC N
5.11 V2769 HRL Technology Group Pty Ltd   Room S1.04, 677 Springvale Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 VIC N
5.11 V2770 HRL Technology Group Pty Ltd   Room S1.02, 677 Springvale Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 VIC N
5.11 V2803 Nutrifield Pty Ltd Nutrifield Laboratory, Level 1, 52 Technology Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
5.11 V2804 Nutrifield Pty Ltd Nutrifield Plant Growth Room 1, Level 1, 52 Technology Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
5.11 V2805 Nutrifield Pty Ltd Nutrifield Plant Growth Room 2, Level 1, 52 Technology Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
5.11 V2806 Nutrifield Pty Ltd Nutrifield Plant Growth Room 3, Level 1, 52 Techonology Drive Sunshine West VIC 3020 VIC N
5.11 V2809 Ecowise Australia Pty Ltd ALS Water Rooms G15, G13, G65, G11, G12, G10, G08, G09, G07, G06, G62, G05, G03, Ground Floor, ALS Life Sciences, 22 Dalmore Drive Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
5.11 V2814 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Assurance MG 12, 52 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V2841 Ecowise Australia Pty Ltd   G22, G23, G24, G25, Ground Floor, ALS Life Sciences, 22 Dalmore Drive Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
5.11 V2842 Ecowise Australia Pty Ltd   G26, G27, G28, G29, G30, Ground Floor, ALS Life Sciences, 22 Dalmore Drive Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
5.11 V2843 Ecowise Australia Pty Ltd   G33, G34, G36, G37, G38, Ground Floor, ALS Life Sciences, 22 Dalmore Drive Scoresby VIC 3179 VIC N
5.11 V2860 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Assurance Room M1.01, First Floor, 52-58 Mark Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.11 V2876 Bega Cheese Ltd   R and D Laboratory, 1 Vegemite Way Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
5.11 V2903 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Assurance Rooms G.52 G.53 G.54 G.55, U3 352 Macaulay Road Kensington VIC 3031 VIC N
5.11 V2955 KL Ballantyne Pty Ltd   Ground level R&D Lab and QA Lab, 215 Boundary Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
5.11 V2984 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   North (Metals, Wet Chemistry, LC Prep, SVOC Prep, SVOC) 1st Floor 10/585 Blackburn Road Notting Hill VIC 3168 VIC N
5.11 V2985 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   South (Volatiles, Fridge) 1st Floor 10/585 Blackburn Road Notting Hill VIC 3168 VIC N
5.11 V2988 Eurofins Environment Testing Australia Pty Ltd   Environment lab, 6 Monterey Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
5.11 V3025 Department of Jobs Precincts and Regions   Pig Services Centre, 1 Taylor Street, Corner of Midland Highway and Taylor Street Epsom VIC 3551 VIC N
5.11 W0017 Analytical Reference Laboratory (WA) Pty Ltd   46-48 Banksia Road Welshpool WA 6106 WA N
5.11 W0025 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd ALS Minerals 31 Denninup Way Malaga WA 6090 WA N
5.11 W0051 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 4.01-4.02, Building 1, Underwood Avenue Floreat WA 6014 WA N
5.11 W0156 Bureau Veritas Minerals Pty Ltd Amdel Ltd - Standard and Reference Laboratories    Amdel Ltd 59 Crocker Drive Malaga WA 6090 WA N
5.11 W0170 University of Western Australia   University Field Station, Building 644 Shenton Park WA 6008 WA N
5.11 W1017 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 34, Underwood Avenue Floreat WA 6014 WA N
5.11 W1119 Silliker Australia Pty Ltd Silliker 181 Claisebrook Road Perth WA 6000 WA N
5.11 W1318 Curtin University Department of Imaging and Applied Physics Room 203, Building 206, Curtin University, Kent Street Bentley WA 6102 WA N
5.11 W1349 Murdoch University Biological Sciences and Biotechnology Room 2.44, Level 2, Building BS 240, 90 South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.11 W1360 Murdoch University   Animal House Isolation Area, Murdoch University, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.11 W1528 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   Fresh Water Room, 28 Reid Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
5.11 W1529 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   Clean Preparation Room, 28 Reid Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
5.11 W1531 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   Inorganic Soils Room, 28 Reid Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
5.11 W1533 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   Organic Preparation Room, 28 Reid Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
5.11 W1534 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   Vol Room, 28 Reid Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
5.11 W1535 SGS Australia Pty Ltd   Waste Water Room, 28 Reid Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
5.11 W1549 Bureau Veritas Minerals Pty Ltd Bureau Veritas Minerals PTY LTD     Amdel Pty Ltd 6 Gauge Circuit Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
5.11 W1657 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Rooms G11, G12, G14, G15, G16, G17, G18, G18A, G19,  Building 55, Underwood Avenue Floreat WA 6014 WA N
5.11 W1703 MPL Laboratories   12 Hayden Court Myaree WA 6154 WA N
5.11 W1828 Curtin University   Department of Environment and Agriculture, Building 311, Kent Street Bentley WA 6102 WA N
5.11 W1845 TSW Analytical Pty Ltd   2/27 Clark Court Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA N
5.11 W1879 SGS Australia Pty Ltd SGS Minerals Metallurgy 431 Victoria Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N
5.11 W1910 Edith Cowan University   21.249, 270 Joondalup Drive Joondalup WA 6027 WA N
5.11 W1911 Edith Cowan University   19.325, 270 Joondalup Drive Joondalup WA 6027 WA N
5.11 W1953 Dairy Technical Services Ltd DTS Food Assurance Rooms R14, R15, R16, R17, R18, R19, R20, R21, Level 1, Unit 2/26 IIda Road Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
5.11 W1954 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Prep Lab Room, ALS Iron Ore Technical Centre, Environmental Laboratory, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W1955 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Micro Lab Room, ALS Iron Ore Technical Centre, Environmental Laboratory, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W1956 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Waters Lab Room, ALS Iron Ore Technical Centre, Environmental Laboratory, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W1957 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Tumbler Room, ALS Iron Ore Technical Centre, ALS Iron Ore Technical Centre, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W1958 Australian Laboratory Services Pty Ltd   Instrument Room, ALS Iron Ore Technical Centre, Environmental Laboratory, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W1961 Fugro Australia Marine Pty Ltd Fugro Australia Marine 2/10 Carbon Court Osborne Park WA 6017 WA N
5.11 W1973 University of Western Australia   Room G17A, Ground Floor, 224 Engineering Building, 35 Stirling Highway Crawley WA 6009 WA N
5.11 W1974 University of Western Australia   Room G19, Ground Floor, 224 Engineering Building,
35 Stirling Highway Crawley WA 6009
WA N
5.11 W1977 Geotechnical Testing and Interpretation Pty Ltd   Ground Floor, 16 Glory Road Gnangara WA 6077 WA N
5.11 W1986 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Unit 1, Recievals, Q Storage, Crushing and Robotics, 6 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1987 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Sample Prep area and Heat Ovens, 2 Macadam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1988 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Fire Assay Laboratory, 2 Macadam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1989 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Wet Chem, Acid Digestion Laboratory, 2 Macadam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1990 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Fusion Laboratory, 2 Macadam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1991 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Hydro Metalurgy 2, Acid Digestion, 1 Macadam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1992 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Gold Laboratory 1, 3 Macadam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1993 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Gold Laboratory 2, 3 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1994 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Workshop, Fiborous and Hazardous Laboratory, 3 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1995 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Flotation Laboratory 1, 5 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1996 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Workshop, Acid and Alkali Laboratory, 5 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1997 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Workshop, Hydrometallurgical Laboratory 1, 1 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1998 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Pulp Storage, 2 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W1999 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Unit 3 Comminution, 6 MacAdam Place Balcatta WA 6021 WA N
5.11 W2000 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Geochemical Lab, Balance and Fusion Rooms, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W2001 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Davis Tube Room, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W2002 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Wet and Dry Sample Prep Rooms, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W2003 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Asbestos Room, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W2004 ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd   Sizing/Rotap Room, 26 Rigali Way Wangara WA 6065 WA N
5.11 W2025 Soil Water Resources Pty Ltd   45 Gladstone Street East Perth WA 6004 WA N
5.11 W2052 Capital Radiology WA Pty Ltd   Room 1, Ground floor, Imaging Central, 345 Stirling Hwy Claremont WA 6010 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.12: Biosecurity Containment Level 1 - animal and aquatic

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.12 N0403 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd Novartis Animal Health Australasia Pty Ltd Clinical Development Lab, Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.12 N1348 University of New South Wales Surgical and Orthopaedic Research Laboratories Wet Laboratory, Histology Room, General Laboratories 1 and 2, Cell Culture and Gene Recovery Rooms, Level 1 Clinical Sciences Building, Prince of Wales Hospital Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.12 N1795 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AQIS Paddock 1 - Kennedy Block, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.12 N1797 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   GMO Area, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.12 N1799 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   RTC Plots, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.12 N1812 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   RTC Laboratory Pens, Building 18, New England Highway Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.12 N1994 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Cat House, Block R, Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.12 N1995 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Necropsy Room, Block N, Yarrandoo, 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.12 N3033 Invetus Pty Ltd   Waitahuna Building, 658 Cluny Road Armidale NSW 2350 NSW N
5.12 N3057 Invetus Pty Ltd   Post Mortem Room, Ground Floor, Colin Blumer Animal Health Laboratory,
Trevenna Road Armidale NSW 2350
NSW N
5.12 N3069 University of Sydney   Room N179 Wetlab PM Room Shute Building
425 Werombi Road Camden NSW 2570
NSW N
5.12 N3081 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Force Plate Room Block G 245 Western Road Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.12 N3116 University of New South Wales   G24A & G24B, Ground Level, R2 Building, 22-32 King Street Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.12 N3117 University of New South Wales   G21, Ground Level, R2 Building, 22-32 King Street Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.12 N3118 University of New South Wales   G23A, Ground Level, R2, 22-32 King Street Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.12 N3119 University of New South Wales   G23B, Ground Level, R2 Building, 22-32 King Street Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.12 N3120 University of New South Wales   G23C, Ground Level, R2 Building, 22-32 King Street Randwick NSW 2031 NSW N
5.12 N3129 Elanco Australasia Pty Ltd   Block L - HDM, 245 Western Rd Kemps Creek NSW 2178 NSW N
5.12 N3193 Department of Planning Industry and Environment   Block 14.5 (Rooms 1-10), Block 14.8 (rooms 1-2) and compound 14, NA, Block 14.5 and 14.8, EMAI Woodbridge Rd Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.12 Q1249 Plasvacc Pty Ltd   Rigby, 6066 Cunningham Highway Kalbar QLD 4309 QLD N
5.12 S1191 Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd Gribbles Pathology (VIC) Pty Ltd Rm 126, 33 Flemington St Glenside SA 5065 SA N
5.12 S1611 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd SAHMRI Paddock 1A, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.12 S1612 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Building 25, Bleeding Shed, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.12 S1614 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Room 1.04, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.12 S1625 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   101 Blacks Road, Building 26 Rooms 19, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 and
Building 27 Rooms [part] 34 and 36
Gilles Plains SA 5086
SA N
5.12 S1646 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Paddock 1B, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.12 T1277 Selborne Biological Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1064 Pateena Road Longford TAS 7301 TAS N
5.12 V2304 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   WAHF West Paddock, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.12 V2305 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   WAHF East Paddock, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.12 V2308 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 7 QC1, Secure Animal Accommodation, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.12 W1646 University of Western Australia Animal Care services - Large Animal Facility Large Animal Facility, UWA Entrance, 3 Hackett Drive
Crawley WA 6008
WA N
5.12 W1813 University of Western Australia Animal Care Services Room G29, First Floor, Large Animal Facility, Entrance 4, Hackett Drive
Crawley WA 6009
WA N
5.12 W1814 University of Western Australia Animal Care Services Room G23/G25, Ground Floor, Large Animal Facility, Entrance 4, Hackett Drive Crawley WA 6009 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.14: Biosecurity containment level 1 (BC1) - Plants facilities

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.14 N0084 Oasis Horticulture Pty Ltd   244 Singles Ridge Road Winmalee NSW 2777 NSW N
5.14 N0259 G and J Waldon Pty Ltd   2 Rutleys Road Wyee NSW 2259 NSW N
5.14 N1293 Arborglen Pty Ltd   35 Boronia Road Glenorie NSW 2157 NSW N
5.14 N2554 Hamilton, Kim Lorraine   2 Fourth Avenue Llandilo NSW 2747 NSW N
5.14 N2773 The Trustee for The Royal Botanic Gardens and Domain Trust   Ground Floor, Quarantine Sydney Nursery
Central Depot
Mrs Macquarie Road Sydney NSW 2000
NSW N
5.14 N2954 Sprint Horticulture Pty Ltd   134 Euloo Road Peats Ridge NSW 2250 NSW N
5.14 N3073 J Larnach and R Larnach and P Spence and GC Stocker and TY Tan   49 Ruttleys Road Wyee NSW 2259 NSW N
5.14 Q0049 Alan and Susan Carle The Botanical Ark Lot 1, Whyanbeel Road, Mossman, QLD, 4873 Mossman QLD 4873 QLD N
5.14 Q0290 Propagation Australia Pty Ltd Parklands Wholesale Flowers 263-278 Park Ridge Road, Park Ridge, QLD, 4125 Park Ridge QLD 4125 QLD N
5.14 T1282 Medwin, Philip Nathan   175 Boyndey Road Black River TAS 7321 TAS N
5.14 V0377 Grandiflora Nurseries Pty Ltd   565 DANDENONG HASTINGS RD Skye VIC 3977 VIC N
5.14 V0378 Greenhills Propagation Nursery Pty Ltd   20 GILLESPIE RD Tynong VIC 3813 VIC N
5.14 V1772 The Trustee for The Larkman Nurseries Unit Trust Larkman Nurseries Pty Ltd 7 Jurat Rd Lilydale VIC 3140 VIC N
5.14 V2798 Ball Australia Pty Ltd   735 Dandenong Hastings Road Skye VIC 3977 VIC N
5.14 V2891 Seegum Neeshaal   9 Stewart Ave Narre Warren VIC 3805 VIC N
5.14 W0202 Floraplants Pty Ltd   822 Rowley Road Oakford WA 6121 WA N
5.14 W1343 Tropicalcolours Pty Ltd   558 Gossage Road Oldbury WA 6121 WA N
5.14 W1657 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Rooms G11, G12, G14, G15, G16, G17, G18, G18A, G19, Building 55, Underwood Avenue Floreat WA 6014 WA N
5.14 W2006 Quito Pty Ltd   Lot 3 Safari Place Carabooda WA 6033 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.141: Biosecurity containment level (BC1) -Plant aquatic facilities

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.141 W1736 GA Faulkner and P Wu Aquadepot 308 Holmes Road Forrestfield WA 6058 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.142: Biosecurity Containment Level 1 - Plant Rose scion wood

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.142 V0650 Midwood Roses Pty Ltd Treloar Roses Midwood, Henty Highway, 216 Princes Highway Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
5.142 V2570 Rankins Group Pty Ltd Rankin's Nursery 2775 Old Princes Highway Garfield VIC 3814 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.2: Biosecurity containment level 2

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.2 A0015 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Black Mountain Containment Facility, Ecosystem Sciences, Rooms G04, G05, G06, G08, G09, G10, G11, G17a, G19, G23, G25 and G26, QC2 Microbiological and QIC2 Insectary Facility, Building 138, Black Mountain, Clunies Ross Street Canberra ACT 2601 ACT N
5.2 A1321 Australian National University   Level 1-3, Linnaeus Building, 134 Linnaeus Way Acton ACT 2601 ACT N
5.2 N2550 Australian National University   Correa Laboratory, RN Robertson Building 46, Sullivans Creek Road Acton ACT 2601 ACT N
5.2 N2640 Australian National University   Room 1.204, Level 1, 131 Garran Road Acton ACT 0200 ACT N
5.2 N1677 University of Technology Sydney   Laboratories 6.555, 6.555C, 6.555B, 6.555A, Building 4, Faculty of Science Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N1728 University of Technology Sydney   Laboratory 6.551, 6.541, Building 4, Faculty of Science Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N1991 University of Technology Sydney   QC2 Micro Lab, Level 7 Bioscience Facility, Building 4, UTS, Rooms 7.539, 7.539A, 7.553, 7.555, 7.541, 7.551 Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2010 University of Technology Sydney   QC2 Animal Lab, Level 8 (8.525) Bioscience Facility, Building 4, UTS Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2039 University of Technology Sydney   Laboratory 6.541A, building 4, Faculty of Science Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2041 University of Technology Sydney   Laboratory 6.521, Building 4, Faculty of Science Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2139 Centenary Institute of Cancer Medicine and Cell Biology   Animal Facility Rooms 4.47 (anit-room), 4.48 (animal holding room), 4.49 (experimental room), Centenary Institute, Building 93 RPAH, Missenden Road Camperdown NSW 2050 NSW N
5.2 N2140 Centenary Institute of Cancer Medicine and Cell Biology   Multi-photon Facility - room 2.31, Centenary Institute, Building 93 RPAH, Missenden Road Camperdown NSW 2050 NSW N
5.2 N2166 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development   Orange Agricultural Institute, QC2 Mycology Laboratory, Main Building, Level 3, 1447 Forest Road Orange NSW 2800 NSW N
5.2 N2178 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 116, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.2 N2179 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Room 206, Building 2, Lucas Heights Science and Technology Centre, New Illawarra Road Lucas Heights NSW 2234 NSW N
5.2 N2284 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 9, Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.2 N2338 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Block 19, Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.2 N2463 University of Technology Sydney   University of Technology, Building 4, Level 5, Laboratory 6.509, Corner of Thomas and Harris Street Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2464 University of Technology Sydney   University of Technology, Building 4, Level 5, Laboratory 6.515 Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2465 University of Technology Sydney   University of Technology, Building 4, Level 5, Laboratory 6.513, Corner of Thomas and Harris Street Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2478 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 1, 14.28 and 14.38,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2479 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 2, 14.29 and 14.39, Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.2 N2480 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 3, 14.30 and 14.40,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2481 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 4, 14.31 and 14.41, Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.2 N2482 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 5, 14.32 and 14.42,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2658
NSW N
5.2 N2483 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 6, 14.33 and 14.43,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2484 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 7, 14.34 and 14.44,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2485 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 8, 14.35 and 14.45,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2486 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 9, 14.36 and 14.46,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2487 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Primary Industries Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 14.2 Room 10, 14.37 and 14.47,
Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568
NSW N
5.2 N2531 The University of Wollongong   Building 15, Room G07, 2 Northfields Avenue Gwynneville NSW 2500 NSW N
5.2 N2718 University of Technology Sydney   Room 6.070, 6.070a-d, 6.070j, Level 6, Building 7, 67 Thomas Street Ultimo NSW 2007 NSW N
5.2 N2767 Eurofins AMS Laboratories Pty Ltd   Room 2, 8 Rachael Close
Silverwater NSW 2128
NSW N
5.2 N2790 Eurofins AMS Laboratories Pty Ltd   Room 3,4 and 5, 8 Rachael Close Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
5.2 N2791 Eurofins AMS Laboratories Pty Ltd   Room 8, 8 Rachael Close Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
5.2 N2792 Eurofins AMS Laboratories Pty Ltd   Room 9, 10 and 11, 8 Rachael Close Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
5.2 N2813 Agrigen Biotech Pty Ltd   Room 1.1, 1.2 and 1.3, Unit 1, 4-6 Chaplin Drive Lane Cove NSW 2066 NSW N
5.2 N2907 Western Sydney University   G12 - G13, Ground Floor S8, Orchard Road, Hawkesbury Campus Richmond NSW 2753 NSW N
5.2 N2928 NSW Health Pathology   Rooms 3100, 3100A, 3106 and 3110, Level 3 ICPMR, Institute Road, Westmead Hospital Westmead NSW 2156 NSW N
5.2 N2934 Australian Export Grains Innovation Centre Ltd   Test Mill, Level 1 Pilot Mill, 1 Rivett Road North Ryde NSW 2113 NSW N
5.2 N2946 University of New South Wales   Room 325 Level 3 Lowy Cancer Research Centre, Corner of Botany and High Street Kensington NSW 2052 NSW N
5.2 N2959 The University of Newcastle   Room 234d, Level 2, ATC Building, Ring Road Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.2 N2977 University of New South Wales   Room 4002, Level 4, Biological Sciences South, E26, Gate 11 Botany Street Kensington NSW 2052 NSW N
5.2 N3003 Symbio Laboratories Pty Ltd   Sample Receipt and Prep Room, Level 3, 2 Sirius Road Lane Cove NSW 2066 NSW N
5.2 N3004 Symbio Laboratories Pty Ltd   Molecular Extraction Room Level 3,
2 Sirius Road Lane Cove NSW 2066
NSW N
5.2 N3047 The University of Newcastle   NIER Greenhouse Site SG-01, NIER Greenhouse Site, S Block, NIER Greenhouse Site, off Vale Street, Shortland Callaghan NSW 2308 NSW N
5.2 N3074 University of Sydney   Plant Breeding Institute, H2.2F and H2.2G, Level 1, C48 Headhouse,
107 Cobbitty Road Cobbitty NSW 2570
NSW N
5.2 N3170 University of New South Wales   Room 407 Microculture, Level 4, Biosciences North (D26) Building, UNSW Botany Street Kensington NSW 2052 NSW N
5.2 N3180 University of New South Wales   Rooms 434, 434-A, Level 4, SEB E8 (Science & Engineering) Building, UNSW High Street Kensington NSW 2052 NSW N
5.2 Q2574 Southern Cross University   Rooms T3.29, T3.30, Level 3, T Block, 1 Military Road East Lismore NSW 2480 NSW N
5.2 Q2589 Southern Cross University School of Environment Science and Engineering G1.04, Level 1, G Block, 1 Military Road East Lismore NSW 2480 NSW N
5.2 C1012 Charles Darwin University   Building Yellow 2, Casuarina Campus Casuarina NT 0810 NT N
5.2 C1115 Charles Darwin University   Building Yellow 2, Casuarina Campus Casuarina NT 0810 NT N
5.2 C1117 Charles Darwin University   Building Yellow 2, Casuarina Campus Casuarina NT 0810 NT N
5.2 C1119 Charles Darwin University   Building Yellow 2, Casuarina Campus Casuarina NT 0810 NT N
5.2 C1120 Charles Darwin University   Building Yellow 2, Casuarina Campus Casuarina NT 0810 NT N
5.2 Q1189 University of the Sunshine Coast Faculty of Science, Health, Education and Engineering Building I, Faculty of Science, Health Education and Engineering, Corner of Sippy Downs Drive and Stringy Bark Road Tanawha QLD 4556 QLD N
5.2 Q2120 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Food and Nutrition PC2 Main Area, Rooms 10.1.307, 317, 10.1.405, 417, 415, 406, 10.1.411 to 422, 10.2.434, 435, 39 Kessels Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
5.2 Q2135 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation Marine O and A, B1.A.606, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2264 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries Maroochy Research Facility Maroochy Research Facility, 47 Mayers Road Nambour QLD 4560 QLD N
5.2 Q2266 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   Main Laboratory Block 12, Level 1, 39 Kessels Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
5.2 Q2272 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Molecular Diagnostics and Diversity Laboratory, 2.C.410-417, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2276 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Rumen Ecology/Bacteriology, 2.A.420-432 and 436, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2277 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Integrated Pest Management Laboratory, 2.A.412-415, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2278 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   Specimen Receipt Room 12.1.603 Laboratory, Block 12, Level 1, 39 Kessels Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
5.2 Q2280 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   Laboratory Block 10, Level 2, 39 Kessels Road Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
5.2 Q2687 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   L and W, 1.A.401-411, 435, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2721 Australian Seed Labs Queensland Seed Technology Laboratory 2 Stewart Street Withcott QLD 4352 QLD N
5.2 Q2743 The University of Queensland QASP - The University of Queensland - Gatton Room 101 to 106 and 101A, Level 1, QASP Containment Complex 8370, 1 Cass Way Gatton QLD 4343 QLD N
5.2 Q2744 The University of Queensland QASP - The University of Queensland - Gatton Rooms 107 to 112 and 107A, Level 1, QASP Containment Complex 8370, 1 Caas Way Gatton QLD 4343 QLD N
5.2 Q2745 The University of Queensland QASP - The University of Queensland - Gatton Rooms 133, 134, 143 to 146, 148 and 150, Level 1, QASP Containment Complex 8370, 1 Caas Way Gatton QLD 4343 QLD N
5.2 Q2746 The University of Queensland QASP - The University of Queensland - Gatton Room 135, Level 1, QASP Containment Complex 8370, 1 Caas Way Gatton QLD 4343 QLD N
5.2 Q2747 The University of Queensland QASP - The University of Queensland - Gatton Room 123, Level 1, QASP Containment Complex 8370, 1 Caas Way Gatton QLD 4343 QLD N
5.2 Q2766 Bayer CropScience Pty Ltd   37 Brandl Street Eight Mile Plains QLD 4113 QLD N
5.2 Q2774 Monsanto Australia Pty Ltd   212-214 McDougall Street Toowoomba QLD 4350 QLD N
5.2 Q2816 Translational Research Institute Pty ltd   Room 3047, Level 3, 37 Kent Street Woolloongabba QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2818 Translational Research Institute Pty ltd   Rooms 1068, 1074, 1074A, Level 1 37 Kent Street Woolloongabba QLD 4102 QLD N
5.2 Q2852 The Council of the Queensland Institute of Medical Research   Flow Cytometry suite 813 814 815 816 817 Floor 8 Central (SSMRC) 300 Herston Road
Herston QLD 4006
QLD N
5.2 Q2860 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   Rooms HH4, 5, 6, 7, Banana Quarantine Laboratory Building, 47 Mayers Road Nambour QLD 4556 QLD N
5.2 S1340 Department of Primary Industries and Regions SARDI Plant Research Centre, Room 1.226, Gate 2B Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.2 S1400 Clinical Laboratories Pty Ltd Gribbles Pathology (VIC) Pty Ltd Room 210, 33 Flemington Street Glenside SA 5065 SA N
5.2 S1458 South Australian Water Corporation Australian Water Quality Centre Room 1.01, Australian Water Quality Centre, 250 Victoria Square Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
5.2 S1470 South Australian Water Corporation Australian Water Quality Centre Room 1.11 Australian Water Quality Centre, 250 Victoria Square Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
5.2 S1471 South Australian Water Corporation Australian Water Quality Centre Room 1.13 Australian Water Quality Centre, 250 Victoria Square Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
5.2 S1493 University of South Australia   Room X1-41, Building X, University Boulevard Mawson Lakes SA 5095 SA N
5.2 S1494 University of South Australia   Room X2-30, Building X, University Boulevard Mawson Lakes SA 5095 SA N
5.2 S1515 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Agriculture Flagship Agriculture, Hartley Grove, Building 101, Room F03 Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.2 S1535 Stevenson Scientific Services Pty Ltd Cerberus Sciences Gaskell Building, 3/49 Holland Street, Serology/Antigen Production Laboratory Thebarton SA 5031 SA N
5.2 S1555 Department of Primary Industries and Regions SARDI Food Safety Room 2.49 Plant Research Centre, Gate 2B Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.2 S1565 Stevenson Scientific Services Pty Ltd Cerberus Sciences Animal Holding Room, 3/49 Holland Street, Gaskell Building Thebarton SA 5031 SA N
5.2 S1570 Department of Primary Industries and Regions   Room 2.52, Plant Research Centre, Gate 2B, Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.2 S1609 Intertek Testing Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   Level 3, 170 Greenhill Road Parkside SA 5063 SA N
5.2 S1615 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Room 1.10, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.2 S1616 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Room 1.14, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
5.2 S1617 South Australian Water Corporation   Room 1.18, 250 Victoria Square Adelaide SA 5000 SA N
5.2 S1627 Department of Primary Industries and Regions Seed Services Australia Seed Services Australia, Gate 2A, Hartley Grove
Urrbrae SA 5064
SA N
5.2 S1761 Intertek Testing Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   Rooms 1-5 and Corridor, Laboratory 1, Ground Floor, 170 Greenhill Road Parkside SA 5063 SA N
5.2 S1777 Department of Primary Industries and Regions   Room 1.17, Level 1, Plant Research Centre, Gate 2b Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
5.2 S1807 Amspec Australia Pty Ltd   Ground Floor Laboratory, 9 Brock Street Port Adelaide SA 5015 SA N
5.2 T0025 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Castray Esplanade Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
5.2 T0067 University of Tasmania School of Plant Science Level 1, Room 109, University of Tasmania, College Road Sandy Bay TAS 7005 TAS N
5.2 T0068 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Wild Building General Laboratories (Room G004), 203 Channel Highway
Kingston TAS 7050
TAS N
5.2 T1234 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   165 Westbury Road Prospect Vale TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 T1237 University of Tasmania Formerly Menzies Research Institute Tasmania 17 Liverpool Street, Level 5, Laboratory Complex Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
5.2 T1270 University of Tasmania   20 Castray Esplanade Battery Point TAS 7004 TAS N
5.2 T1280 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Laboratory G4, 13 St John Avenue Newtown TAS 7008 TAS N
5.2 T1291 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 56, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 T1292 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 2, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 T1294 University of Tasmania   17 Liverpool Street, Level 6 Animal Facility. Room: 622, 622A, 623, 624, 624A, 625, 626, 627, 628, 630, 620 Hobart TAS 7000 TAS N
5.2 T1295 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 3, 165 Wesbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 T1296 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 4, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 T1297 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 5, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 T1304 University of Tasmania   Room 381 (A,B,C,D,E) Level 3 Life Sciences Building College Road Sandy Bay TAS 7005 TAS N
5.2 T1314 University of Tasmania   Rooms 383,385,387,388,389,391,393,2339, Level 3, Life Science Building, Building 34, College Road Sandy Bay TAS 7005 TAS N
5.2 T1318 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 1, Ground Floor, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
5.2 V0274 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO Livestock Industries Building 6, Post Mortem Surgery, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V0595 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of Biosciences, Building 122, Room 217
University Of Melbourne VIC 3010
VIC N
5.2 V0598 University of Melbourne   Faculty of Veterinary Science, Building 423, 250 Princes Highway Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V0718 Intervet Australia Pty Ltd Intervet/Schering-Plough Animal Health or MSD Animal Health Production Facility No1 Building,
91-105 Harpin Street Bendigo VIC 3554
VIC N
5.2 V1200 Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology RMIT University Building 233, Level 1, Plenty Road Bundoora VIC 3083 VIC N
5.2 V1320 The Macfarlane Burnet Institute For Medical Research And Public Health Ltd   Level 2, 1st Floor, 85 Commercial Road Melbourne VIC 3004 VIC N
5.2 V1551 La Trobe University   Room 406C, LIMS 2, Level 4, Latrobe University Kingsbury Drive Bundoora VIC 3086 VIC N
5.2 V1703 University of Melbourne Centre for Animal Biotechnology Corner of Flemington Road and Park Drive Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 V1731 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 122, Room 213a University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V1732 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 122, Room 213, 213b and 214 University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V1733 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 122, Room 212 and 212a University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V1735 Animal Consulting Enterprises Pty Ltd ACE Laboratory Services 12 Gildea Lane Bendigo VIC 3550 VIC N
5.2 V1833 Intervet Australia Pty Ltd MSD Animal Health QC Laboratory
91 - 105 HARPIN STREET Bendigo VIC 3550
VIC N
5.2 V1939 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road, Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 V1940 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road, Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 V1941 Zoetis Australia Research and Manufacturing Pty Ltd   45 Poplar Road, Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 V1979 Intervet Australia Pty Ltd MSD Animal Health Pilot Laboratory Building, 91-105 Harpin Street Bendigo VIC 3554 VIC N
5.2 V2032 Dairy Technical Services Ltd   5/352 Macaulay Road Kensington VIC 3031 VIC N
5.2 V2070 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation CSIRO 671 Sneydes Rd, Building 3 and 14, Rooms M01 - M19 and M21, M26, L03, RN50, RN51, RN53, RN54, RN55, RN56, RN57, RN58 RN59, RN61 and RN61A Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2110 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 122, Room 221 University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V2111 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 122, Room 206 University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V2112 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences Building 122, Rooms 304, 307 University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V2113 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 122, Rooms G22 and G23 Parkville VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V2114 University of Melbourne School of Botany School of BioSciences, Building 123, Room 114 University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V2211 University of Melbourne   Faculty of Veterinary Science, Room 148, Building 416, 250 Princes Highway Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2212 University of Melbourne   Faculty of Veterinary Science, Room 149, Building 416, 250 Princes Highway Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2213 University of Melbourne   Faculty of Veterinary Science, Room 205, Building 416, 250 Princes Highway Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2266 CSL Behring (Australia) Pty Ltd CSL Ltd 189 - 209 Camp Road, BMW QC Sterility Broadmeadows VIC 3047 VIC N
5.2 V2282 Nestle Australia Ltd   254-294 Wellington Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 VIC N
5.2 V2294 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 5, Room 1-6, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2296 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 5, Secure Animal Accommodation Room 7, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2297 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 5, Secure Animal Accommodation Room 8, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2298 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 5, Secure Animal Accommodation Room 9, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2299 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 5, Secure Animal Accommodation Room 10, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2300 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 8, Secure Animal Accommodation Room A1, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2301 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 8, Secure Animal Accommodation Room A2, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2302 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 8, Secure Animal Accommodation Room A3, 6 South Road Werribee VIC 3030 VIC N
5.2 V2314 University of Melbourne   School of BioSciences Building 143, Room 121 University Of Melbourne VIC 3010 VIC N
5.2 V2341 Seqirus Pty Ltd   Room 2.07, Building 12, 63 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 V2374 Seqirus Pty Ltd   Ground Floor South Block, Room G.08 and Quarantine Storage Area Room G.09, 63 Poplar Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 V2381 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AAHL, Level 6, Non-Secure Lab 1, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.2 V2390 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AAHL, Level 6, Non-Secure Laboratory 2, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.2 V2391 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AAHL, Level 6, Non-Secure Small Animal Facility, Room 4P6080, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.2 V2393 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AAHL, Level 3, Non-Secure Arbovirus and Vectors Laboratory, Room1S3021, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.2 V2394 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   AAHL, Level 3, Non-Secure Area, AFDL Laboratory 1, Room 1S3022, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.2 V2412 Melbourne Health   Doherty Institute, Level 2, VIDRL QC2 Laboratories, 792 Elizabeth Street Melbourne VIC 3000 VIC N
5.2 V2414 Melbourne Health   Doherty Institute, Level 3, HCF WHO Flu QC2 Laboratories, 792 Elizabeth Street Melbourne VIC 3000 VIC N
5.2 V2586 Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology   School of Applied Sciences, Building 223, Level 1, Room 051A, Plenty Road Bundoora VIC 3083 VIC N
5.2 V2610 Animal Consulting Enterprises Pty Ltd ACE Laboratories Fermentation Room 1, 12 Gildea Lane Bendigo VIC 3550 VIC N
5.2 V2650 OMIC Australia Pty Ltd   302-308 Arden Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 VIC N
5.2 V2773 Dairy Technical Services Ltd   Germination Laboratory, Ground Floor, 3-5 Lillee Crescent Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
5.2 V2774 Dairy Technical Services Ltd   Purity Laboratory, Ground Floor, 3-5 Lillee Crescent Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
5.2 V2775 Dairy Technical Services Ltd   Residues Laboratory,
Ground Floor,
3-5 Lillee Crescent Tullamarine VIC 3043
VIC N
5.2 V2812 Department of Industry Innovation and Science   Micro Clean Room, Ground Floor Building NMI, 1/153 Bertie Street Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
5.2 V2883 Murdoch Children's Research Institute   SL7.1.43 Level 7, South Building, 50 Flemington Road Parkville VIC 3052 VIC N
5.2 W0005 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development Animal Heath Laboratories Building 86, Room 7 and 8, Room 3 - Storage Only, Bacteriology, 3 Baron-Hay Court South Perth WA 6151 WA N
5.2 W0127 Murdoch University   SABC, Loneragan Building, Level 2, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1350 Murdoch University   Room 3.41, 3.42 and 3.45, Building BS, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1351 Murdoch University   Room 3.52, Building VBS, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1354 Murdoch University   Room 3.24, Building BS, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1359 Murdoch University CRS Glasshouse CRS Rhizobium Glasshouse/Laboratory (Glasshouse-bay 1 and 2), South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1396 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development Plant Industries A Block: Laboratories 111 and 113 (QC2), 3 Baron-Hay Court South Perth WA 6151 WA N
5.2 W1398 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development   Virology, Room B26, 3 Baron-Hay Court South Perth WA 6151 WA N
5.2 W1580 Murdoch University   Room 1.54A and 1.54B, Building Science and Computing, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1620 Chemistry Centre (WA) Chem Centre Building 500, Room 1410 (Anteroom) and 1411 (Dust Handling Laboratory), Curtin University Campus, Manning Road Bentley WA 6102 WA N
5.2 W1624 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development Plant Industries A Block: Laboratories 118 and 120 (Arrival Area, Seed Cleaning, ISTA Sampling and 5.2), 3 Baron Hay Court South Perth WA 6151 WA N
5.2 W1642 Murdoch University   Room 3.012, Building VBS, South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
5.2 W1678 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 34, Room 34.05, Underwood Avenue Floreat WA 6014 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.3: Biosecurity Containment level 3

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.3 N2339 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute; NSW Industry and Investment Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 18 Eastern Block, Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.3 N2477 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute Elizabeth Macarthur Agricultural Institute, Block 18 Western Block, Woodbridge Road Menangle NSW 2568 NSW N
5.3 C1142 Northern Territory of Australia Department of Primary Industry and Fisheries Berrimah Agricultural Research Centre, Makagon Road Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
5.3 Q0141 Department of Defence Australian Army Malaria Institute Australian Army Malaria Institute, Weary Dunlop Drive, Building K10, Room G84, G85, Gallipoli Barracks Enoggera QLD 4051 QLD N
5.3 Q2271 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Plant Biosecurity Laboratory, 2.C.419, 421 and 423, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.3 Q2274 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Biological Control Quarantine, 5.C.412-419 and 458, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road
Dutton Park QLD 4102
QLD N
5.3 Q2275 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Biological Control Quarantine (Non Pathogen), 5.C.410, 411, 420-424, 427-435 and 448, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
5.3 V0275 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation AAHL Secure Area, Level 3, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N
5.3 V1552 CSL Behring (Australia) Pty Ltd CSL Ltd 189-209 Camp Road Broadmeadows VIC 3047 VIC N
5.3 V2379 Melbourne Health ROYAL MELBOURNE HOSPITAL Doherty Institute, Level 3, QC3 WHO and DMI Flu Laboratories, 792 Elizabeth Street Melbourne VIC 3000 VIC N
5.3 V2410 Melbourne Health   Doherty Institute, QC3 Level 3, VIDRL and DMI HIV and TB Laboratories, 792 Elizabeth Street Melbourne VIC 3000 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 5.4: Biosecurity Containment level 4

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
5.4 V0275 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation AAHL Secure Area, Level 3, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 6.1: Medium risk nursery stock

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
6.1 N2551 Australian National University   Correa Greenhouses (1-4), RN Robertson Building 46, Sullivans Creek Road Acton ACT 2601 ACT N
6.1 N0551 University of Sydney   Plant Breeding Institute, C47A Building, 107 Cobbitty Road Cobbitty NSW 2570 NSW N
6.1 N2246 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development The Australian Winter Cereals Collection Glasshouse 15, 4 Marsden Park Road Calala NSW 2340 NSW N
6.1 N2247 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development The Australian Winter Cereals Collection Glasshouse 16, 4 Marsden Park Road Calala NSW 2340 NSW N
6.1 Q2325 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Greenhouse 6, Room 5B419 5.B.421, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
6.1 Q2336 Eurofins Agroscience Services Pty Ltd Agrisearch Services Pty Ltd 206 McDougall Street Toowoomba QLD 4350 QLD N
6.1 S1536 Department of Primary Industries and Regions SARDI Greenhouse 1, Plant Research Centre, Gate 2B Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
6.1 S1537 Department of Primary Industries and Regions SARDI Greenhouse 2, Plant Research Centre, Gate 2B Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
6.1 S1538 Department of Primary Industries and Regions SARDI Greenhouse 9, Plant Research Centre, Gate 2B Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
6.1 S1727 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Building 21, Waite Campus, Hartley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
6.1 T1299 University of Tasmania   Room 144, Quarantine House College Road Sandy Bay TAS 7005 TAS N
6.1 T1300 University of Tasmania   Room 125, Cell 5, Controlled Environment Glasshouse Sandy Bay TAS 7005 TAS N
6.1 T1301 University of Tasmania   Room 126, Cell 6, College Road Sandy Bay TAS 7005 TAS N
6.1 W0170 University of Western Australia   University Field Station, Building 644 Shenton Park WA 6008 WA N
6.1 W1359 Murdoch University CRS Glasshouse CRS Rhizobium Glasshouse/Laboratory (Glasshouse-bay 1 and 2), South Street Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
6.1 W1370 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development Plant Industries PEQ, 3 Baron-Hay Court, Glasshouses 46,45 South Perth WA 6151 WA N
6.1 W1432 Murdoch University   Glasshouse 7, Rooms 4A and 4B Murdoch WA 6150 WA N
6.1 W1433 University of Western Australia   University Field Station, Building 608 Shenton Park WA 6008 WA N
6.1 W1658 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development   Building 44, PEQ, 3 Baron Hay Court
South Perth WA 6151
WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 6.11: Bulbs

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
6.11 N0222 SD and PR Dominello Pty Ltd   45 Euloo Road Peats Ridge NSW 2250 NSW N
6.11 N0259 G and J Waldon Pty Ltd   2 Rutleys Road Wyee NSW 2259 NSW N
6.11 N0574 Wall, Jacqueline Wall's Nursery 20 - 38 Duff Road Cecil Park NSW 2178 NSW N
6.11 N2561 The Trustee for The Olivieri Trust Olivieri Flowers Pty Ltd 170 Pacific Highway Doyalson NSW 2262 NSW N
6.11 Q1899 Prime Flowers Pty Ltd   362 Wardell Road Alstonville NSW 2477 NSW N
6.11 Q2564 Prime Flowers Pty Ltd Prime Flowers 584 Uralba Road Lynwood NSW 2477 NSW N
6.11 Q1029 Lobegeier PI and CA Wide Bay Flowers 97 Rex Road Bundaberg QLD 4670 QLD N
6.11 Q2559 Robertson Flower Farm Pty Ltd   440 Bargara Road (Lots 2, 7, 8 and 10) Bundaberg QLD 4670 QLD N
6.11 S1639 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Agriculture, Building 011, Compartment D, Harley Grove Urrbrae SA 5064 SA N
6.11 T1019 Blokker Pty Ltd Blokker Freesia Tasmania 130 Wesley Vale Road, Wesley Vale TAS 7307 TAS N
6.11 T1226 Rekeni Nominees Pty Ltd Kindred Bulbs 500 Clerkes Plains Road Kindred TAS 7310 TAS N
6.11 V0074 Maliku Flowers Pty Ltd Maliku Flowers 125 LEMNOS ROAD Devon Meadows VIC 3977 VIC N
6.11 V0126 JJ Farm Flowers Pty Ltd   90 Old Baker Road Wandin East VIC 3139 VIC N
6.11 V0629 E C Bakker and N L Bakker TA and NL BAKKER 11/12 Coulson Road Monbulk VIC 3793 VIC N
6.11 V0687 Oasis Horticulture Pty Ltd   2320 South Gippsland Highway Devon Meadows VIC 3977 VIC N
6.11 V0740 De Boer Flowers and Bulbs Pty Ltd De Boer Flowers and Bulbs Pty Ltd 480 LUSATIA PARK ROAD Hoddles Creek VIC 3139 VIC N
6.11 V1050 P Aker Flower Bulbs Pty Ltd   6 Wisemans Road Silvan VIC 3795 VIC N
6.11 V1620 Van Kampen, Adrianus Cornelis MNS Australia, Adrian van Kampen 26 Paton Road Avonsleigh VIC 3782 VIC N
6.11 V1620 Van Kampen, Adrianus Cornelis   26 Paton Road Avonsleigh VIC 3782 VIC N
6.11 V1667 Brooks Nursery Pty Ltd   40 Old Emerald Road Monbulk VIC 3793 VIC N
6.11 V1796 Blyth Family Settlement Blyth Bros Pty Ltd 89 Hunters Road Ellinbank VIC 3821 VIC N
6.11 V1930 Feingold Flowergrowers Pty Ltd   605 Thompsons Road Lyndhurst VIC 3975 VIC N
6.11 V1995 Van Den Bos (Australia) Pty Ltd   49-A Reservoir Road Silvan VIC 3795 VIC N
6.11 V2552 Princi, Frank Frank Princi Cartage Contractor 96 Macclesfield Road Monbulk VIC 3138 VIC N
6.11 V2592 Five-ways Flowers Pty Ltd   2470 South Gippsland Highway Devon Meadows VIC 3977 VIC N
6.11 V2604 The Trustee for The Balashi Family Trust   1130 Yan Yean Road Doreen VIC 3754 VIC N
6.11 V2815 The Trustee for The Avonlea Trust   620 River Road Murchison VIC 3610 VIC N
6.11 V2826 Better Buy Flowers Pty Ltd   10 Wiseman Road Silvan VIC 3795 VIC N
6.11 V2913 Halit Flowers Pty Ltd   95 Devon Road Devon Meadows VIC 3977 VIC N
6.11 V2967 Garden Express Australia Pty Ltd   470 Healesville - Koo Wee Rup Rd Healesville VIC 3777 VIC N
6.11 V2999 Reus Nursery Pty Ltd   28 Brewery Tap Road Warrenheip VIC 3352 VIC N
6.11 V3076 Agresta Nominees Pty Ltd   2 Yallambee Rd Clyde VIC 3978 VIC N
6.11 W0202 Floraplants Pty Ltd   822 Rowley Road Oakford WA 6121 WA N
6.11 W1583 Cloete, Jan Magi Flowers Lot 1184 Koojan Pool Road Dandaragan WA 6507 WA N
6.11 W1817 The Trustee for The B and L Thomas Family Trust   102A Mallee Drive Karnup WA 6176 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.1: Aquarium fish​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.1 N1781 Aris H Antoniou   48-50 Ramsay Road Five Dock NSW 2046 NSW N
7.1 N2122 Cindy Hui and Barry Chau B and C Aquarium Shop 2
505-507 Bunnerong Road Matraville NSW 2036
NSW N
7.1 N2219 Go Fish Aquariums Pty Ltd   18/105A Vanessa Street Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
7.1 N2355 Finvision Pty Ltd   Unit 4/83 Gavenlock Road Tuggerah NSW 2259 NSW N
7.1 N2528 JMW International Pty Ltd Aquatic Solutions 75B Rookwood Road Yagoona NSW 2199 NSW N
7.1 N2747 Custom Built Aquariums NSW Pty Ltd Abyss Aquariums 2/21 Rodeo Road Gregory Hills NSW 2557 NSW N
7.1 N2812 Bao, Yuanzhe Rainbow Aquarium Import and Wholesaler 11/17A Amax Avenue Girraween NSW 2145 NSW N
7.1 N2835 Thornbury, Ricky Mark Allfish 2U 222 Great Western Highway Kingswood NSW 2747 NSW N
7.1 Q1205 JAD (Queensland) Pty Ltd Aquarama Unit 2, 482 Corner of Stafford Road and Shand Street Stafford QLD 4053 QLD N
7.1 Q1980 D and CC Nielsen Pty Ltd Nielsens Marine Mates 45-47 Beenleigh Redland Bay Road Loganholme QLD 4129 QLD N
7.1 Q2183 Jason Ryan Appleton Northside Aquatics 330 Rowley Road Burpengary QLD 4505 QLD N
7.1 Q2777 Queensland Redclaw Enterprises Pty Ltd   250 Backwater Road Greenbank QLD 4124 QLD N
7.1 S1766 The Trustee for The A1 Tropicals Unit Trust A1 Tropicals Unit 4, 560 North East Road Holden Hill SA 5088 SA N
7.1 V0257 The Trustee for The Kirby Family Trust No 1 Coburg Aquarium Wholesalers Pty Ltd 232-236 BELL STREET Coburg VIC 3058 VIC N
7.1 V2338 The Trustee for The Huangs Trust   3 Lithgow Street Abbotsford VIC 3067 VIC N
7.1 V2712 Aquatico Aquarium Pty Ltd   8/72-80 Hampstead Road Maidstone VIC 3012 VIC N
7.1 V2931 Bundarra Tropical Fish Farm Pty Ltd   8 Rawanne Close Pakenham VIC 3810 VIC N
7.1 W1377 Coastline Corporation Pty Ltd Ocean Reefs Marine Aquariums 7/51 Buckingham Drive Wangara WA 6065 WA N
7.1 W1902 The Trustee for The Joe and Anselm Trust Rob's Aquarium Unit 5/1890 Beach Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.2: Biosecurity insectary containment level 2

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.2 A0015 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation   Black Mountain Containment Facility, Ecosystem Sciences, Rooms G04, G05, G06, G08, G09, G10, G11, G17a, G19, G23, G25 and G26, QC2 Microbiological and QIC2 Insectary Facility, Building 138, Black Mountain, Clunies Ross Street Canberra ACT 2601 ACT N
7.2 N2768 University of Sydney   Room B1409/1409A Charles Perkins Centre, Building D17 Orphans School Creek Lane Camperdown NSW 2006 NSW N
7.2 N2918 Western Sydney University   Rooms 5 and 6, Ground Floor, Building S35, Bourke Street Richmond NSW 2753 NSW N
7.2 Q1721 Department of Defence Australian Army Malaria Institute Australian Army Malaria Institute, Weary Dunlop Drive, Building K10, Room 19, Gallipoli Barracks Enoggera QLD 4051 QLD N
7.2 Q2277 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Integrated Pest Management Laboratory, 2.A.412-415, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
7.2 W1677 Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development   Building 84, 3 Baron-Hay Court South Perth WA 6151 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.3: Biosecurity insectary containment Level 3

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.3 N2760 Department of Industry Skills and Regional Development   BIC3 Laboratory, 1447 Forest Road Orange NSW 2800 NSW N
7.3 Q2263 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Grain Insect Biosecurity Laboratory, 3.C.416-422, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road
Dutton Park QLD 4102
QLD N
7.3 Q2274 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Biological Control Quarantine, 5.C.412-419 and 458, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road
Dutton Park QLD 4102
QLD N
7.3 Q2275 Department of Agriculture and Fisheries   DAF, Biological Control Quarantine (Non Pathogen), 5.C.410, 411, 420-424, 427-435 and 448, Ecosciences Precinct, 41 Boggo Road Dutton Park QLD 4102 QLD N
7.3 V0275 Commonwealth Scientific and Industrial Research Organisation AAHL Secure Area, Level 3, 5 Portarlington Road Geelong East VIC 3220 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.5: Laboratory rodents

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.5 A1319 Australian National University   Room 3.102, Level 3, Hugh Ennor Building, 117 Garran Road Acton ACT 0200 ACT N
7.5 N0175 Children's Medical Research Institute   Q1, Q2 , Q3 , Q4 and G66C 214 Hawkesbury Road Westmead NSW 2145 NSW N
7.5 N1197 ANZAC Health and Medical Research Foundation   Anzac Research Institute, Hospital Road Concord NSW 2139 NSW N
7.5 N1982 The Garvan Institute of Medical Research   9-11 Lackey Road Moss Vale NSW 2577 NSW N
7.5 N2466 Centenary Institute of Cancer Medicine and Cell Biology   Rooms 4.10, 4.11 and 4.12, Level 4, Building 93, Royal Prince Alfred Hospital, Missenden Road Camperdown NSW 2050 NSW N
7.5 N2680 Northern Sydney Local Health District   Level 3, Kolling Building, 1 Reserve Rd, Royal North Shore Hospital St Leonards NSW 2065 NSW N
7.5 N3152 University of New South Wales   LG27, LG27A, LG28, Lower Ground, Wallace Wurth (C27), 9 High Street Kensington NSW 2052 NSW N
7.5 Q2817 Translational Research Institute Pty ltd   Room 1009, Level 1, 37 Kent Street Woolloongabba QLD 4102 QLD N
7.5 S1565 Stevenson Scientific Services Pty Ltd Cerberus Sciences Animal Holding Room, 3/49 Holland Street, Gaskell Building Thebarton SA 5031 SA N
7.5 S1615 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Room 1.10, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
7.5 S1616 South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Ltd   Room 1.14, 101 Blacks Road Gilles Plains SA 5086 SA N
7.5 V2208 AMREP AS Pty Ltd AMREP AS Pty Ltd 75 Commercial Road Melbourne VIC 3004 VIC N
7.5 V2216 Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology   Building 201, Level 1, Room 007, RMIT University Bundoora VIC 3083 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.6: Laboratory xenopus

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.6 A1309 Australian National University   Room G08, Ground Floor, Wes Whitten Building, 133 Linnaeus Way Acton ACT 2601 ACT N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.7: Laboratory fish

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.7 T1240 Department of the Environment and Energy Australian Antarctic Division Krill Aquarium, Rooms H034 and H035, 203 Channel Highway Kingston TAS 7050 TAS N
7.7 T1292 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 2, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
7.7 T1295 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 3, 165 Wesbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
7.7 T1296 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 4, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
7.7 T1297 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 5, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N
7.7 T1318 Department of Primary Industries Parks Water and Environment   Room 1, Ground Floor, Biosecure Fish Facility, 165 Westbury Road Prospect TAS 7250 TAS N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.8: Defence and Police dogs

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.8 N2454 Australian Federal Police   Tambreet Street, Off Majura Road Canberra ACT 2609 ACT N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.9: Zoo animals

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Address Trading Name Physical State Manned Depot
7.9 A1128 Mogo Zoo Pty Ltd 222 Tomakin Road Mogo NSW 2536   NSW N
7.9 A1239 Mogo Zoo Pty Ltd 222 Tomakin Road Mogo NSW 2536   NSW N
7.9 N1171 Australian Reptile Park Pty Ltd Lot 69, Pacific Highway Somersby NSW 2250   NSW N
7.9 N1769 Zoological Parks Board of NSW Animal Holding Areas, VQC Quarantine/Hospital Facility, Obley Road Dubbo NSW 2830 Taronga Conservation Society Australia NSW N
7.9 N3013 Wild Cat Conservation Centre Pty Ltd 164B Carrs Road Wilberforce NSW 2756   NSW N
7.9 N3096 Sydney Zoo Pty Ltd 700 Great Western Highway Bungarribee NSW 2767   NSW N
7.9 V2755 GA Altin and Estate of the late Gino Rino Altin 14432 Sturt Highway Darlington Point NSW 2706 Altina Wildlife Park NSW N
7.9 Q0195 Ardent Leisure Ltd Dreamworld Parkway Coomera QLD 4209 Dreamworld QLD N
7.9 Q2811 Darling Downs Zoo Pty Ltd 21 Baines Road Clifton QLD 4361   QLD N
7.9 Q2820 Australia Zoo Operations Pty Ltd 1638 Steve Irwin Way Beerwah QLD 4519   QLD N
7.9 S0080 Royal Zoological Society of South Australia Inc Frome Road Adelaide SA 5000 Adelaide Zoo SA N
7.9 S0164 Royal Zoological Society of South Australia Inc Princes Highway Monarto South SA 5254 Monarto Zoological Park SA N
7.9 S0224 N and A Dunstan Pty Ltd Stonewell Road Tanunda SA 5352 Venom Supplies SA N
7.9 T1224 Zoodoo Zoo Pty Ltd 620 Middle Teatree Road Richmond TAS 7025   TAS N
7.9 T1315 A Class Strippers Pty Ltd 1166 Ecclestone Road Riverside TAS 7250   TAS N
7.9 V1617 Zoological Parks and Gardens Board Elliot Avenue Parkville VIC 3052 MELBOURNE ZOO VIC N
7.9 V2167 Zoological Parks and Gardens Board K Road Werribee VIC 3030 Victorias Open Range Zoo At Werribee VIC N
7.9 W0223 Zoological Parks Authority Zoological Parks Authority, 20 Labouchere Road South Perth WA 6151   WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 7.12: Horses

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
7.12 N2672 Racing New South Wales Canterbury Park Racecourse Canterbury Park Racecourse, King Street Canterbury NSW 2193 NSW N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 8.1: Incineration

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
8.1 N0183 Daniels Health Pty Ltd SteriHealth Ltd 2-16 Wiblen Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
8.1 N3058 Invetus Pty Ltd   Incinerator Room, Ground Floor, Colin Blumer Animal Health Laboratory,
Trevenna Road Armidale NSW 2350
NSW N
8.1 Q1162 Ace Waste Pty Ltd   491 Gooderham Road Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
8.1 S0109 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   31-35 Churchill Road North Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
8.1 V1637 Cleanaway Daniels Vic Pty Ltd SteriHealth Vic Pty Ltd 110 Dohertys Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
8.1 V1904 Ace Waste Pty Ltd   64-68 Ordish Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 8.2: Deep burial

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
8.2 C0020 City of Darwin Shoal Bay Waste Management Facility Shoal Bay Access Road Karama NT 0812 NT N
8.2 Q1951 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd Ti Tree Bio Energy Champions Way Willowbank QLD 4306 QLD N
8.2 Q2318 Remondis Australia Pty Ltd   Lots 3, 101, 102, 103 & 104 Swanbank Road (end of) Ripley QLD 4306 QLD N
8.2 Q2377 FGF Developments Pty Ltd and Remondis Australia Pty Ltd Springmount Waste Management Facility Lot 123 Springmount Road, Arriga. QLD, 4880 Arriga QLD 4880 QLD N
8.2 S1304 Acquista Investments Pty Ltd and Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd Integrated Waste Services Port Wakefield Road Lower Light SA 5501 SA N
8.2 S1450 Waste Management Pacific (SA) Pty Ltd Transpacific Waste Management Primes Road Inkerman SA 5550 SA N
8.2 S1732 Southern Waste ResourceCo Pty Ltd   Lot 2605 Main South Road Mclaren Vale SA 5171 SA N
8.2 T1273 Copping Refuse Disposal Site Joint Authority Southern Waste Solutions Blue Hills Road and Fazackerleys Road Copping TAS 7174 TAS N
8.2 V1713 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Environmental Services 274 Hallam Road Hampton Park VIC 3976 VIC N
8.2 V2532 Hanson Landfill Services Pty Ltd   55 Bridge Inn Road Wollert VIC 3750 VIC N
8.2 V2653 Landfill Operations Pty Ltd   1100-1152 Christies Road Ravenhall VIC 3023 VIC N
8.2 W1612 City of Cockburn   920 Rockingham Road Henderson WA 6166 WA N
8.2 W1737 Shire of Esperance   77 Windich Street
Esperance WA 6450
WA N
8.2 W1738 City of Rockingham   Lot 2170 Millar Road West
Baldivis WA 6171
WA N
8.2 W1740 Eastern Metropolitan Regional Council Red Hill 1094 Tooday Road
Red Hill WA 6056
WA N
8.2 W1856 Cleanaway Solid Waste Pty Ltd   Lot 2 Banksia Road Crooked Brook WA 6236 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 8.3: Autoclave

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
8.3 A0089 Daniels Health Pty Ltd SteriHealth Pty Ltd Building 1, 9 Sandford Street Mitchell ACT 2911 ACT N
8.3 N0183 Daniels Health Pty Ltd SteriHealth Ltd 2-16 Wiblen Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
8.3 N0624 Specialised Waste Treatment Services Pty Ltd   Cormorant Road Kooragang NSW 2304 NSW N
8.3 N1024 Spice Masters Australia Pty Ltd   1B Garema Circuit Kingsgrove NSW 2208 NSW N
8.3 N1307 Solveco Pty Ltd   38 Links Road St Marys NSW 2760 NSW N
8.3 N1513 Redlam Waste Services Pty Ltd   10 Industrial Road Unanderra NSW 2526 NSW N
8.3 N1653 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Environmental Solutions Lot 9 Devon Street Rosehill NSW 2142 NSW N
8.3 N2553 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   76 Violet Street Revesby NSW 2212 NSW N
8.3 N2899 Real Foods Pty Ltd   3-5 Birmingham Avenue Villawood NSW 2163 NSW N
8.3 C1139 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   13 Beaton Road Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
8.3 Q1385 Gladstone Ports Corporation Ltd   RG Tanna Coal Terminal Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
8.3 Q1418 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd   Lot 132 Horyu Maru Drive Hay Point QLD 4740 QLD N
8.3 Q1494 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd   638 Ingham Road Bohle QLD 4818 QLD N
8.3 Q2171 Cleanaway Daniels Services Pty Ltd Sterihealth Services Pty Ltd 5/63 Burnside Road Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
8.3 Q2307 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   9 Gahnia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
8.3 Q2492 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Gate Gourmet Catering Unit, Gipsymoth Drive
Aeroglen QLD 4870
QLD N
8.3 S1503 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Suez Environment Recycling and Waste Recovery 34-38 Bowyer Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 8.4: Other treatments for biosecurity waste

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
8.4 N1307 Solveco Pty Ltd   38 Links Road St Marys NSW 2760 NSW N
8.4 S0110 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   540 Churchill Road Kilburn SA 5084 SA N
8.4 V1362 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd Collex Pty Ltd 15 McDonald Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
8.4 V2442 Transwaste Technologies Pty Ltd Trasnpacific Cleanaway 11 Chaffey Street Thomastown VIC 3074 VIC N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 10.2: Biosecurity waste collection

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
10.2 A0089 Daniels Health Pty Ltd SteriHealth Pty Ltd Building 1, 9 Sandford Street Mitchell ACT 2911 ACT N
10.2 A2803 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   4 Point Cook Avenue Fairbairn ACT 2609 ACT N
10.2 A4592 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   16 George Tyson Drive Pialligo ACT 2609 ACT N
10.2 N0624 Specialised Waste Treatment Services Pty Ltd   Cormorant Road Kooragang NSW 2304 NSW N
10.2 N1307 Solveco Pty Ltd   38 Links Road St Marys NSW 2760 NSW N
10.2 N1420 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 1 Sixth Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.2 N1513 Redlam Waste Services Pty Ltd   10 Industrial Road Unanderra NSW 2526 NSW N
10.2 N1653 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Environmental Solutions Lot 9 Devon Street Rosehill NSW 2142 NSW N
10.2 N2170 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 44 Ross Smith Avenue Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.2 N2573 Remondis Pty Ltd (Australia)   32-36 Christie Street
St Marys NSW 2760
NSW N
10.2 N2577 Remondis Australia (Taren Point) Pty Ltd   2 Bay Road
Taren Point NSW 2229
NSW N
10.2 N2578 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   34 Lidco Street
Arndell Park NSW 2148
NSW N
10.2 N2581 Hawker Pacific Pty Ltd   Hangar 390 Ross Smith Avenue
Mascot NSW 2020
NSW N
10.2 N2586 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia 285 King Street
Mascot NSW 2020
NSW N
10.2 N2732 Advanced Environmental Solutions Pty Ltd   21B School Drive Tomago NSW 2282 NSW N
10.2 N2778 Assetlink Services Pty Ltd   6/2-12 Tennyson Road Gladesville NSW 2111 NSW N
10.2 N2905 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   172 Gilmore Road Queanbeyan NSW 2620 NSW N
10.2 N2949 Execujet Australia Pty Ltd   Hangar 394 Ross Smith Avenue Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.2 N3052 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Room 7.01, 289 King Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.2 N3109 Oceania Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Suite 7, 1 Williamtown Drive Williamtown NSW 2318 NSW N
10.2 N3202 Oceania Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Site 3-1035, Level 3, Sydney International Terminal, 241 O'Riordan Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.2 C1051 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd Toll Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd 3 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0812 NT N
10.2 C1073 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 2 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0800 NT N
10.2 C1147 Cleanaway Co Pty Ltd   875 Stuart Highway
Holtze NT 0829
NT N
10.2 C1151 Menzies Aviation (Ground Services) Australia Pty Ltd   Suite 3 Darwin International Airport
Marrara NT 0812
NT N
10.2 C1167 Swissport International Ltd   Darwin International Airport Marrara NT 0812 NT N
10.2 Q1282 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   6 Chloris Street Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
10.2 Q1385 Gladstone Ports Corporation Ltd   RG Tanna Coal Terminal Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.2 Q1909 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 39-43 Eastern Avenue, Gold Coast Airport Bilinga QLD 4225 QLD N
10.2 Q2307 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   9 Gahnia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
10.2 Q2409 Meteorfield Pty Ltd   39 Meenan Street Garbutt QLD 4814 QLD N
10.2 Q2411 Menzies Aviation (Ground Services) Australia Pty Ltd   Level1 (URO) International Terminal, Airport Drive
Brisbane Airport QLD 4007
QLD N
10.2 Q2412 Compass Group Australia Pty Ltd   Air New Zealand Lounge, Level 4, Brisbane International Airport
Eagle Farm QLD 4170
QLD N
10.2 Q2422 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Unit 3, 6-12 Boronia Road
Brisbane Airport QLD 4008
QLD N
10.2 Q2425 ISS Facility Services Australia Ltd   Level 1, 7 Terrace Place Murarrie QLD 4172 QLD N
10.2 Q2427 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Coolangatta International Airport, Unit 15/63 Ourimbah Road Tweed Heads QLD 2485 QLD N
10.2 Q2428 Trippas White Catering Pty Ltd   Singapore Lounge, Level 3, Brisbane International Airport
Brisbane Airport QLD 4008
QLD N
10.2 Q2492 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Gate Gourmet Catering Unit, Gipsymoth Drive 
Aeroglen QLD 4870
QLD N
10.2 Q2493 M and G Catering (Cairns) Pty Ltd   Units 9-12, 468-470 Sheridan Street
Aeroglen QLD 4870
QLD N
10.2 Q2495 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Shed 9, 450 Sheridan Street
Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
10.2 Q2515 Tox Free Australia Pty Ltd   40 Lensworth Street Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
10.2 Q2528 Secureclean (Qld) Pty Ltd   12/53 Metroplex Avenue Murarrie QLD 4172 QLD N
10.2 Q2652 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   Building 226, Catalina Crescent
Cairns Airport Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
10.2 Q2660 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Unit 3, 1-3 Westringia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4009 QLD N
10.2 Q2663 Swissport International Ltd   Eastern Avenue Bilinga QLD 4225 QLD N
10.2 Q2664 Swissport International Ltd   Friendship Avenue Marcoola QLD 4564 QLD N
10.2 Q2706 Swissport International Ltd   Floor 1, Airport Drive Brisbane Airport QLD 4009 QLD N
10.2 Q2757 Hawker Pacific Pty Ltd   6 Casuarina Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
10.2 Q2786 RC Marine (Qld) Pty Ltd   Gladstone Marine Center, 613 Bryan Jordan Drive Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.2 Q2797 Pickwick Construction Cleaning Services Pty Ltd   Qantas Lounge, 1 Airport Drive Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD N
10.2 Q2799 Trident Services Australia Pty Ltd   1 Airport Avenue Cairns QLD 4870 QLD N
10.2 Q2831 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Brisbane International Airport, 11 The Circuit Brisbane International Airport Brisbane Airport QLD 4008 QLD N
10.2 S1650 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 6 National Drive Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
10.2 S1715 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Portion Unit 1, 3 (5A) Corbett Court Export Park SA 5950 SA N
10.2 S1758 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   5 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N
10.2 S1801 Oceania Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Part Building 5, Sir Richard William Ave Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
10.2 T1223 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 Loone Lane Spreyton TAS 7310 TAS N
10.2 T1287 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   95 Kennedy Drive Cambridge TAS 7170 TAS N
10.2 V0564 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   East Street Melbourne Airport VIC 3043 VIC N
10.2 V1362 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd Collex Pty Ltd 15 McDonald Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
10.2 V2429 Bartlett's Waste Management Pty Ltd   6 Haworth Court
Breakwater VIC 3219
VIC N
10.2 V2430 Skilled Maritime Services Pty Ltd CA001363 Unit 5 344 Lorimer Street (Cnr Todd Road)
Port Melbourne VIC 3207
VIC N
10.2 V2433 L W Marine Services Pty Ltd   77 Bay View Road
Hastings VIC 3915
VIC N
10.2 V2434 Port of Portland Pty Ltd   No 2 Quay Road Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
10.2 V2436 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   64-84 Waterview Close
Dandenong South VIC 3175
VIC N
10.2 V2437 Qantas Airways Ltd   Fleet Presentation, Domestic Terminal Building, Melbourne Airport
Tullamarine VIC 3043
VIC N
10.2 V2438 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   252-254 Rex Road
Campbellfield VIC 3061
VIC N
10.2 V2442 Transwaste Technologies Pty Ltd Trasnpacific Cleanaway 11 Chaffey Street Thomastown VIC 3074 VIC N
10.2 V2484 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   35 Heales Road Corio VIC 3214 VIC N
10.2 V2642 Corio Waste Management Pty Ltd   41-49 Wills Crescent Moolap VIC 3221 VIC N
10.2 V2693 Rangedale Drainage Services Pty Ltd   25-27 Salta Drive Altona North VIC 3018 VIC N
10.2 V2821 Ikon Services Australia Pty Ltd   Room 0111290T2, Floor G, T2 Departure Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
10.2 V2853 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 28-34 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
10.2 V2908 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Rooms 2-3, Lot 11, International Square Tullamarine VIC 3045 VIC N
10.2 V2993 Swissport Pty Ltd   Avalon International Airport, 80 Beach Road Lara VIC 3212 VIC N
10.2 W1227 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering Bungana Avenue Redcliffe WA 6104 WA N
10.2 W1570 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   40 Affleck Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.2 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
10.2 W1743 Fremantle Port Authority   1 Cliff Street
Fremantle WA 6160
WA N
10.2 W1744 Southern Ports Authority Esperance Port Sea and Land Corner of Esplanade and Bower Avenue
Esperance WA 6450
WA N
10.2 W1745 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   14 Monash Gate
Jandakot WA 6164
WA N
10.2 W1749 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   171 Camboon Road
Malaga WA 6090
WA N
10.2 W1750 Putitin Bins Pty Ltd   1 Lofties Street
Forrestdale WA 6112
WA N
10.2 W1751 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   116 Kurnall Road
Welshpool WA 6106
WA N
10.2 W1755 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   12 Allerton Street
Albany WA 6330
WA N
10.2 W1760 KT Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Room 2, 7 Hopetoun Place
Welshpool WA 6106
WA N
10.2 W1762 Skystar Airport Services Pty Ltd   4 Anson Road
Perth Airport WA 6105
WA N
10.2 W1804 Perth Inflight Catering Services Pty Ltd   1 Newton Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.2 W1822 Rico Enterprises Pty Ltd Rico Enterprises PTY LTD, Solo Resource Recovery 59 Burlington Street Naval Base WA 6165 WA N
10.2 W1848 Grease Trap Solutions Pty Ltd Grease Trap Solutions Pty Ltd 141 Talbot Road Hazelmere WA 6055 WA N
10.2 W1865 West Tip Waste Control Pty Ltd   394 Victoria Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N
10.2 W1877 Tox Free Australia Pty Ltd   11 Connolly Street Geraldton WA 6530 WA N
10.2 W1898 Swissport International Ltd   Perth International Airport Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.2 W1901 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Unit A4/A5/A6, 20 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.2 W1920 Cleanaway Solid Waste Pty Ltd South West Waste Lot 171 Boyanup-Picton Road Picton WA 6230 WA N
10.2 W1921 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Room 3, 1 Aitken Way Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
10.2 W1927 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   2864 Anderson Road Karratha WA 6714 WA N
10.2 W1928 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1414-1415 Wilson Street Port Hedland WA 6722 WA N
10.2 W1929 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   15 Landfill Lane Geraldton WA 6530 WA N
10.2 W1938 Cleanaway Co Pty Ltd   Lot 126, Warlu Way Cooyar WA 6714 WA N
10.2 W1960 OCS Services Pty Ltd   Cleaning Managers Office, First Floor Terminal 1, International Terminal 1 Building,
2 George Wiencke Drive Perth Airport WA 6105
WA N
10.2 W1964 Qantas Airways Ltd   Ground Floor, accessed via Level 1 Foyer, Perth Terminal 3 - Qantas Transit Lounge,
Brearley Avenue Redcliffe WA 6015
WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 10.5: Biosecurity waste storage

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
10.5 N2905 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   172 Gilmore Road Queanbeyan NSW 2620 NSW N
10.5 N2949 Execujet Australia Pty Ltd   Hangar 394 Ross Smith Avenue Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.5 N3052 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Room 7.01, 289 King Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.5 N3109 Oceania Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Suite 7, 1 Williamtown Drive Williamtown NSW 2318 NSW N
10.5 C1051 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd Toll Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd 3 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0812 NT N
10.5 Q2409 Meteorfield Pty Ltd   39 Meenan Street Garbutt QLD 4814 QLD N
10.5 Q2411 Menzies Aviation (Ground Services) Australia Pty Ltd   Level1 (URO) International Terminal, Airport Drive
Brisbane Airport QLD 4007
QLD N
10.5 Q2422 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Unit 3, 6-12 Boronia Road
Brisbane Airport QLD 4008
QLD N
10.5 Q2447 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   172 Crockford Street
Northgate QLD 4013
QLD N
10.5 Q2459 Sunshine Coast Airport Pty Ltd   Sunshine Coast Airport, Friendship Avenue Marcoola QLD 4564 QLD N
10.5 Q2495 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Shed 9, 450 Sheridan Street
Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
10.5 Q2513 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   28 Weyba Street Nudgee QLD 4014 QLD N
10.5 Q2513 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Australia Pty Ltd, CA001410 28 Weyba Street Nudgee QLD 4014 QLD N
10.5 Q2686 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Regional Queensland 37-51 Lyons Street Portsmith QLD 4870 QLD N
10.5 Q2725 MIPEC Pty Ltd   268 Alf O'Rourke Drive Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.5 Q2726 Gold Coast Airport Pty Ltd   Terminal Building 1 Airside, Terminal Drive Bilinga QLD 4225 QLD N
10.5 Q2738 Southport Yacht Club Inc   1 Macarthur Parade Main Beach QLD 4217 QLD N
10.5 Q2757 Hawker Pacific Pty Ltd   6 Casuarina Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
10.5 Q2786 RC Marine (Qld) Pty Ltd   Gladstone Marine Center, 613 Bryan Jordan Drive Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.5 S1715 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Portion Unit 1, 3 (5A) Corbett Court Export Park SA 5950 SA N
10.5 T1287 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   95 Kennedy Drive Cambridge TAS 7170 TAS N
10.5 V2429 Bartlett's Waste Management Pty Ltd   6 Haworth Court
Breakwater VIC 3219
VIC N
10.5 V2430 Skilled Maritime Services Pty Ltd CA001363 Unit 5 344 Lorimer Street (Cnr Todd Road)
Port Melbourne VIC 3207
VIC N
10.5 V2433 L W Marine Services Pty Ltd   77 Bay View Road
Hastings VIC 3915
VIC N
10.5 V2434 Port of Portland Pty Ltd   No 2 Quay Road Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
10.5 V2436 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   64-84 Waterview Close
Dandenong South VIC 3175
VIC N
10.5 V2437 Qantas Airways Ltd   Fleet Presentation, Domestic Terminal Building, Melbourne Airport
Tullamarine VIC 3043
VIC N
10.5 V2438 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   252-254 Rex Road
Campbellfield VIC 3061
VIC N
10.5 V2484 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   35 Heales Road Corio VIC 3214 VIC N
10.5 V2487 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   83 Eastern Road
Traralgon VIC 3844
VIC N
10.5 V2489 Australian Port Services (VIC) Pty Ltd Ausport Marine 12/36 Sabre Drive

Port Melbourne VIC 3207
VIC N
10.5 V2559 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   2/140 Broderick Road Corio VIC 3214 VIC N
10.5 V2642 Corio Waste Management Pty Ltd   41-49 Wills Crescent Moolap VIC 3221 VIC N
10.5 V2821 Ikon Services Australia Pty Ltd   Room 0111290T2, Floor G, T2 Departure Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
10.5 V2853 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 28-34 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
10.5 V2908 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Rooms 2-3, Lot 11, International Square Tullamarine VIC 3045 VIC N
10.5 W1775 Fremantle Port Authority   1 Cliff Street
Fremantle WA 6160
WA N
10.5 W1804 Perth Inflight Catering Services Pty Ltd   1 Newton Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.5 W1921 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Room 3, 1 Aitken Way Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
10.5 W1922 Remondis Australia Pty Ltd   3 Madison Street Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
10.5 W1938 Cleanaway Co Pty Ltd   Lot 126, Warlu Way Cooyar WA 6714 WA N
10.5 W1960 OCS Services Pty Ltd   Cleaning Managers Office, First Floor Terminal 1, International Terminal 1 Building,
2 George Wiencke Drive Perth Airport WA 6105
WA N
10.5 W1964 Qantas Airways Ltd   Ground Floor, accessed via Level 1 Foyer, Perth Terminal 3 - Qantas Transit Lounge,
Brearley Avenue Redcliffe WA 6015
WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 10.6: Biosecurity waste transport

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
10.6 A0089 Daniels Health Pty Ltd SteriHealth Pty Ltd Building 1, 9 Sandford Street Mitchell ACT 2911 ACT N
10.6 A4592 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   16 George Tyson Drive Pialligo ACT 2609 ACT N
10.6 N0183 Daniels Health Pty Ltd SteriHealth Ltd 2-16 Wiblen Street Silverwater NSW 2128 NSW N
10.6 N0624 Specialised Waste Treatment Services Pty Ltd   Cormorant Road Kooragang NSW 2304 NSW N
10.6 N1307 Solveco Pty Ltd   38 Links Road St Marys NSW 2760 NSW N
10.6 N1420 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 1 Sixth Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.6 N1513 Redlam Waste Services Pty Ltd   10 Industrial Road Unanderra NSW 2526 NSW N
10.6 N1653 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Environmental Solutions Lot 9 Devon Street Rosehill NSW 2142 NSW N
10.6 N2170 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 44 Ross Smith Avenue Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.6 N2573 Remondis Pty Ltd (Australia)   32-36 Christie Street
St Marys NSW 2760
NSW N
10.6 N2577 Remondis Australia (Taren Point) Pty Ltd   2 Bay Road
Taren Point NSW 2229
NSW N
10.6 N2578 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   34 Lidco Street
Arndell Park NSW 2148
NSW N
10.6 N2732 Advanced Environmental Solutions Pty Ltd   21B School Drive Tomago NSW 2282 NSW N
10.6 N2905 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   172 Gilmore Road Queanbeyan NSW 2620 NSW N
10.6 N3042 Tox Free Australia Pty Ltd   21 Area Springhill Road Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
10.6 N3052 Star Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Room 7.01, 289 King Street Mascot NSW 2020 NSW N
10.6 N3109 Oceania Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Suite 7, 1 Williamtown Drive Williamtown NSW 2318 NSW N
10.6 C1051 Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd Toll Dnata Airport Services Pty Ltd 3 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0812 NT N
10.6 C1073 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 2 Lancaster Road Marrara NT 0800 NT N
10.6 C1139 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   13 Beaton Road Berrimah NT 0828 NT N
10.6 C1147 Cleanaway Co Pty Ltd   875 Stuart Highway
Holtze NT 0829
NT N
10.6 Q1162 Ace Waste Pty Ltd   491 Gooderham Road Willawong QLD 4110 QLD N
10.6 Q1282 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   6 Chloris Street Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
10.6 Q1385 Gladstone Ports Corporation Ltd   RG Tanna Coal Terminal Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.6 Q1418 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd   Lot 132 Horyu Maru Drive Hay Point QLD 4740 QLD N
10.6 Q1494 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd   638 Ingham Road Bohle QLD 4818 QLD N
10.6 Q1909 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 39-43 Eastern Avenue, Gold Coast Airport Bilinga QLD 4225 QLD N
10.6 Q2171 Cleanaway Daniels Services Pty Ltd Sterihealth Services Pty Ltd 5/63 Burnside Road Yatala QLD 4207 QLD N
10.6 Q2307 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   9 Gahnia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
10.6 Q2402 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   166 Boundary Road
Rocklea QLD 4106
QLD N
10.6 Q2409 Meteorfield Pty Ltd   39 Meenan Street Garbutt QLD 4814 QLD N
10.6 Q2411 Menzies Aviation (Ground Services) Australia Pty Ltd   Level1 (URO) International Terminal, Airport Drive
Brisbane Airport QLD 4007
QLD N
10.6 Q2422 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Unit 3, 6-12 Boronia Road
Brisbane Airport QLD 4008
QLD N
10.6 Q2427 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Coolangatta International Airport, Unit 15/63 Ourimbah Road Tweed Heads QLD 2485 QLD N
10.6 Q2447 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   172 Crockford Street
Northgate QLD 4013
QLD N
10.6 Q2462 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd (Brisbane)   3 Grant Street
Cleveland QLD 4163
QLD N
10.6 Q2490 Remondis Australia Pty Ltd   69 Grindle Road
Rocklea QLD 4106
QLD N
10.6 Q2492 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Gate Gourmet Catering Unit, Gipsymoth Drive 
Aeroglen QLD 4870
QLD N
10.6 Q2493 M and G Catering (Cairns) Pty Ltd   Units 9-12, 468-470 Sheridan Street
Aeroglen QLD 4870
QLD N
10.6 Q2495 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Shed 9, 450 Sheridan Street
Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
10.6 Q2500 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd (Cairns)   397 Spence Street
Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
10.6 Q2513 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   28 Weyba Street Nudgee QLD 4014 QLD N
10.6 Q2513 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Sita Australia Pty Ltd, CA001410 28 Weyba Street Nudgee QLD 4014 QLD N
10.6 Q2515 Tox Free Australia Pty Ltd   40 Lensworth Street Coopers Plains QLD 4108 QLD N
10.6 Q2582 Craviation Pty Ltd   1 Industrial Avenue Stratford QLD 4870 QLD N
10.6 Q2652 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd   Building 226, Catalina Crescent
Cairns Airport Cairns QLD 4870
QLD N
10.6 Q2660 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Unit 3, 1-3 Westringia Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4009 QLD N
10.6 Q2686 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Regional Queensland 37-51 Lyons Street Portsmith QLD 4870 QLD N
10.6 Q2725 MIPEC Pty Ltd   268 Alf O'Rourke Drive Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.6 Q2757 Hawker Pacific Pty Ltd   6 Casuarina Street Brisbane Airport QLD 4007 QLD N
10.6 Q2786 RC Marine (Qld) Pty Ltd   Gladstone Marine Center, 613 Bryan Jordan Drive Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
10.6 Q2857 RST Queensland Pty Ltd   2 Avokahville Street
Bundaberg QLD 4670
QLD N
10.6 S0109 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   31-35 Churchill Road North Dry Creek SA 5094 SA N
10.6 S1503 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd Suez Environment Recycling and Waste Recovery 34-38 Bowyer Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
10.6 S1650 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 6 National Drive Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
10.6 S1715 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Portion Unit 1, 3 (5A) Corbett Court Export Park SA 5950 SA N
10.6 S1758 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   5 Comley Street Export Park SA 5950 SA N
10.6 S1801 Oceania Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Part Building 5, Sir Richard William Ave Adelaide Airport SA 5950 SA N
10.6 T1223 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1 Loone Lane Spreyton TAS 7310 TAS N
10.6 T1287 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   95 Kennedy Drive Cambridge TAS 7170 TAS N
10.6 T1310 JJ Richards and Sons Pty Ltd   12B Duncan Street Montrose TAS 7010 TAS N
10.6 V0564 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   East Street Melbourne Airport VIC 3043 VIC N
10.6 V1362 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd Collex Pty Ltd 15 McDonald Road Brooklyn VIC 3012 VIC N
10.6 V1637 Cleanaway Daniels Vic Pty Ltd SteriHealth Vic Pty Ltd 110 Dohertys Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
10.6 V1904 Ace Waste Pty Ltd   64-68 Ordish Road Dandenong South VIC 3175 VIC N
10.6 V2429 Bartlett's Waste Management Pty Ltd   6 Haworth Court
Breakwater VIC 3219
VIC N
10.6 V2430 Skilled Maritime Services Pty Ltd CA001363 Unit 5 344 Lorimer Street (Cnr Todd Road)
Port Melbourne VIC 3207
VIC N
10.6 V2433 L W Marine Services Pty Ltd   77 Bay View Road
Hastings VIC 3915
VIC N
10.6 V2434 Port of Portland Pty Ltd   No 2 Quay Road Portland VIC 3305 VIC N
10.6 V2436 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   64-84 Waterview Close
Dandenong South VIC 3175
VIC N
10.6 V2437 Qantas Airways Ltd   Fleet Presentation, Domestic Terminal Building, Melbourne Airport
Tullamarine VIC 3043
VIC N
10.6 V2438 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   252-254 Rex Road
Campbellfield VIC 3061
VIC N
10.6 V2442 Transwaste Technologies Pty Ltd Trasnpacific Cleanaway 11 Chaffey Street Thomastown VIC 3074 VIC N
10.6 V2484 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   35 Heales Road Corio VIC 3214 VIC N
10.6 V2487 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   83 Eastern Road
Traralgon VIC 3844
VIC N
10.6 V2489 Australian Port Services (VIC) Pty Ltd Ausport Marine 12/36 Sabre Drive

Port Melbourne VIC 3207
VIC N
10.6 V2642 Corio Waste Management Pty Ltd   41-49 Wills Crescent Moolap VIC 3221 VIC N
10.6 V2666 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   67-69 Beischer Street Bendigo VIC 3552 VIC N
10.6 V2693 Rangedale Drainage Services Pty Ltd   25-27 Salta Drive Altona North VIC 3018 VIC N
10.6 V2853 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering 28-34 South Centre Road Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
10.6 W1227 Alpha Flight Services Pty Ltd Dnata Catering Bungana Avenue Redcliffe WA 6104 WA N
10.6 W1570 Dnata Catering Australia Subsidiary 1 Ltd   40 Affleck Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.6 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
10.6 W1744 Southern Ports Authority Esperance Port Sea and Land Corner of Esplanade and Bower Avenue
Esperance WA 6450
WA N
10.6 W1745 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   14 Monash Gate
Jandakot WA 6164
WA N
10.6 W1749 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   171 Camboon Road
Malaga WA 6090
WA N
10.6 W1750 Putitin Bins Pty Ltd   1 Lofties Street
Forrestdale WA 6112
WA N
10.6 W1751 Suez Recycling and Recovery Pty Ltd   116 Kurnall Road
Welshpool WA 6106
WA N
10.6 W1755 Cleanaway Pty Ltd   12 Allerton Street
Albany WA 6330
WA N
10.6 W1760 KT Aviation Services Pty Ltd   Room 2, 7 Hopetoun Place
Welshpool WA 6106
WA N
10.6 W1762 Skystar Airport Services Pty Ltd   4 Anson Road
Perth Airport WA 6105
WA N
10.6 W1781 Fremantle Port Authority   1 Cliff Street
Fremantle WA 6150
WA N
10.6 W1804 Perth Inflight Catering Services Pty Ltd   1 Newton Road Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.6 W1822 Rico Enterprises Pty Ltd Rico Enterprises PTY LTD, Solo Resource Recovery 59 Burlington Street Naval Base WA 6165 WA N
10.6 W1848 Grease Trap Solutions Pty Ltd Grease Trap Solutions Pty Ltd 141 Talbot Road Hazelmere WA 6055 WA N
10.6 W1865 West Tip Waste Control Pty Ltd   394 Victoria Road Malaga WA 6090 WA N
10.6 W1877 Tox Free Australia Pty Ltd   11 Connolly Street Geraldton WA 6530 WA N
10.6 W1901 Gate Gourmet Services Pty Ltd   Unit A4/A5/A6, 20 Tarlton Crescent Perth Airport WA 6105 WA N
10.6 W1920 Cleanaway Solid Waste Pty Ltd South West Waste Lot 171 Boyanup-Picton Road Picton WA 6230 WA N
10.6 W1921 Airline Cleaning Services Pty Ltd Cabin Services Australia Room 3, 1 Aitken Way Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
10.6 W1922 Remondis Australia Pty Ltd   3 Madison Street Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
10.6 W1927 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   2864 Anderson Road Karratha WA 6714 WA N
10.6 W1928 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   1414-1415 Wilson Street Port Hedland WA 6722 WA N
10.6 W1929 Veolia Environmental Services (Australia) Pty Ltd   15 Landfill Lane Geraldton WA 6530 WA N
10.6 W1938 Cleanaway Co Pty Ltd   Lot 126, Warlu Way Cooyar WA 6714 WA N
10.6 W1960 OCS Services Pty Ltd   Cleaning Managers Office, First Floor Terminal 1, International Terminal 1 Building,
2 George Wiencke Drive Perth Airport WA 6105
WA N
10.6 W1964 Qantas Airways Ltd   Ground Floor, accessed via Level 1 Foyer, Perth Terminal 3 - Qantas Transit Lounge,
Brearley Avenue Redcliffe WA 6015
WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 12.1:​ Methyl Bromide fumigation​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 4 December 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
12.1 N0289 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   1767 Botany Road Banksmeadow NSW 2019 NSW N
12.1 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
12.1 N2596 Fumigate All Hours (NSW) Pty Ltd   1110/1 Abel Place
Cronulla NSW 2230
NSW N
12.1 N2597 Flick Anticimex Pty Ltd   Unit 9/145 Arthur Street Homebush NSW 2140 NSW N
12.1 N3044 Antico International Pty Ltd   Store 1, Warehouse G, 250-318 Parramatta Road Sydney Markets NSW 2129 NSW N
12.1 N3056 Cargo King Pty Ltd   78 Peter Brock Drive Eastern Creek NSW 2766 NSW N
12.1 N3068 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   Unit 1A, Lidcombe Business Park, 3-29 Birnie Avenue Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
12.1 N3092 Fresh Produce Group of Australia Pty Ltd   Shed X Austin Avenue Sydney Markets NSW 2129 NSW N
12.1 N3187 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   145 HOLLINSWORTH RD Marsden Park NSW 2765 NSW N
12.1 C1153 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   6/66 Coonawarra Road
Winnellie NT 0820
NT N
12.1 Q0238 Interport Cargo Services Pty Ltd   97 Freight Street Lytton QLD 4178 QLD Y
12.1 Q0328 R A Dibbs and Sons Pty Ltd   76 Pentex Street Salisbury QLD 4107 QLD N
12.1 Q2205 IMEX Pty Ltd   34 Walker Street Tennyson QLD 4105 QLD N
12.1 Q2388 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   63a Lavarack Avenue Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
12.1 Q2389 South East Qld Hauliers Pty Ltd   68 Gosport Street Hemmant QLD 4174 QLD N
12.1 Q2439 The Trustee for The B S and S J Davis Trading Trust Amalgamated Pest Control 6/6 Little Bramston Street Gladstone QLD 4680 QLD N
12.1 Q2544 Lindsay Fresh Logistics Pty Ltd   The Tom Lindsay Building, L1 Warehouse, Brisbane Markets, 385 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
12.1 Q2598 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd Rentokil Fumigation and Quarantine Services 20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
12.1 Q2759 Hannay Douglas Pty Ltd   89 Medway Street Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
12.1 Q2765 Profumigation Pty Ltd   42 Stenner Street Middle Ridge QLD 4350 QLD N
12.1 Q2791 Global Fresh Australia Pty Ltd   Unit A, J1 Building, 250 Sherwood Road Rocklea QLD 4106 QLD N
12.1 Q2805 Blufume Pest Control Pty Ltd   26 Whimbrel St Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
12.1 Q2839 Flick Anticimex Pty Ltd   199 Newell Street Bungalow QLD 4870 QLD N
12.1 Q2855 Flick Anticimex Pty Ltd   61 Keane Street Currajong QLD 4812 QLD N
12.1 S0093 Australian Fumigation Pty Ltd   1/105 Wingfield Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
12.1 S0202 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd Rentokil Fumigation and Quarantine Service Unit 4 59 Kapara Road Gillman SA 5013 SA N
12.1 S1674 Australasian Biosecurity Pty Ltd   1 Main Terrace
Richmond SA 5033
SA N
12.1 S1788 Trical Australia Pty Ltd   24 Chamberlain Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
12.1 T1311 TAS Fumigation and Pest Services Pty Ltd   4 -6 Westminster Way, Prospect Launceston TAS 7250 TAS N
12.1 V0479 Valleyfresh (Australia) Pty Ltd   1-11 Bliss Court Derrimut VIC 3030 VIC N
12.1 V1118 L Arthur Pty Ltd   660 Footscray Road West Melbourne VIC 3003 VIC Y
12.1 V1514 Mainfreight Air and Ocean Pty Ltd   70 Springbank Street Tullamarine VIC 3043 VIC N
12.1 V1841 Kuehne and Nagel Pty Ltd   91-101 Wright Road Keilor Park VIC 3042 VIC N
12.1 V2193 Container Fumigation Services Pty Ltd CFS 407 Douglas Parade Spotswood VIC 3015 VIC N
12.1 V2707 Robinsons Unloading Pty Ltd Robinsons Unloading Pty Ltd 325 Cooper Street Epping VIC 3076 VIC N
12.1 V2756 Global Fumigation Services Pty Ltd   Lot 6, 100 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
12.1 V2797 Australian Import Export Fumigation Services Pty Ltd   3/121 Pipe Road Laverton North VIC 3026 VIC N
12.1 V2816 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-25 Toll Drive Altona North VIC 3025 VIC N
12.1 V2817 The Trustee for The Seaway Logistics Unit Trust Seaway Logistics Pty Ltd 11-13 Mace Way Melbourne Airport VIC 3045 VIC N
12.1 V2992 Fintran Australia Pty Ltd   1/5 Phillip Court Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
12.1 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
12.1 W1770 CSE International Pty Ltd   43 Welshpool Road East
Lesmurdie WA 6076
WA N
12.1 W1772 Stevenson Logistics Pty Ltd   Lot R111 Kooringa Place
North Fremantle WA 6159
WA N
12.1 W1894 ROL - WA Pty Ltd Allpest WA 503 Abernethy Road Kewdale WA 6105 WA N
12.1 W2014 Tritan Pty Ltd   16 Oban Link Canning Vale WA 6155 WA N
12.1 W2035 In Pais Pty Ltd   1 The Esplanade Port Hedland WA 6721 WA N
12.1 W2036 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   Rentokil Initial Building, 4 Aitken Way Kewdale WA 6105 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 12.2:​ Sulfuryl fluoride fumigation​

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 4 December 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
12.2 N3068 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   Unit 1A, Lidcombe Business Park, 3-29 Birnie Avenue Lidcombe NSW 2141 NSW N
12.2 Q2598 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd Rentokil Fumigation and Quarantine Services 20A Clyde Gessel Place Eagle Farm QLD 4009 QLD N
12.2 Q2765 Profumigation Pty Ltd   42 Stenner Street Middle Ridge QLD 4350 QLD N
12.2 Q2805 Blufume Pest Control Pty Ltd   26 Whimbrel St Port Of Brisbane QLD 4178 QLD N
12.2 S0093 Australian Fumigation Pty Ltd   1/105 Wingfield Road Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
12.2 S1788 Trical Australia Pty Ltd   24 Chamberlain Street Wingfield SA 5013 SA N
12.2 V2193 Container Fumigation Services Pty Ltd CFS 407 Douglas Parade Spotswood VIC 3015 VIC N
12.2 V2756 Global Fumigation Services Pty Ltd   Lot 6, 100 Olympia Street Tottenham VIC 3012 VIC N
12.2 V2992 Fintran Australia Pty Ltd   1/5 Phillip Court Port Melbourne VIC 3207 VIC N
12.2 W1712 Citywalk Pty Ltd   19 Howson Way Bibra Lake WA 6163 WA Y
12.2 W1770 CSE International Pty Ltd   43 Welshpool Road East
Lesmurdie WA 6076
WA N
12.2 W1772 Stevenson Logistics Pty Ltd   Lot R111 Kooringa Place
North Fremantle WA 6159
WA N
12.2 W2036 Rentokil Initial Pty Ltd   Rentokil Initial Building, 4 Aitken Way Kewdale WA 6105 WA N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 12.3:​ Heat treatment

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 4 December 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
12.3 N2416 Price and Speed Containers Pty Ltd   17 Baker Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
12.3 N3213 Precision Pest Control Pty Limited   Shed G, 1 Yampi Way Port Kembla NSW 2505 NSW N
12.3 N3219 Ecotreat Pty Ltd   4/37 Borec Road Penrith NSW 2750 NSW N

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

Class 14.3:​ Inspection of Air cargo

​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​As at 28 November 2019

Class Code Registration # Registered Name Trading Name Address Physical State Manned Depot
14.3 N0219 DHL Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   Sydney Gateway 1 Keith Smith Avenue , Kingsford Smith Airport Mascot NSW 2020 NSW Y
14.3 N2268 TNT Australia Pty Ltd   Unit 5, 1A Hale Street Botany NSW 2019 NSW Y
14.3 N2810 Federal Express (Australia) Pty Ltd   2 Military Road Matraville NSW 2036 NSW Y

Please contact Approved Arrangements section if you require further information.

​​​
Last reviewed: 4 December 2019
Thanks for your feedback.
Thanks! Your feedback has been submitted.

We aren't able to respond to your individual comments or questions.
To contact us directly phone us or submit an online inquiry

Please verify that you are not a robot.

Skip